NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 3B  AFDRUKKEN

 06-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Olympic Hollogne  7 - 2   
 06-09-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  8 - 2   
 06-09-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  MF Cheratte  9 - 3   
 06-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Racing Stevoort  2 - 2   
 06-09-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  5 - 1   
 06-09-2002  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVL Landen  5 - 3   
 06-09-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 3   
 13-09-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  1 - 4   
 13-09-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 6   
 13-09-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  SK Eigenbilzen  3 - 3   
 13-09-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 4   
 13-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVC Axtron Wellen  6 - 6   
 13-09-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 4   
 13-09-2002  21:45  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Forza Ajax Berlaar  1 - 15   
 20-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Racing Stevoort  5 - 4   
 20-09-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  9 - 1   
 20-09-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  Olympic Hollogne  7 - 4   
 20-09-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  5 - 3   
 20-09-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  MF Cheratte  6 - 5   
 20-09-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVL Landen  6 - 1   
 27-09-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVC Axtron Wellen  1 - 5   
 27-09-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  SK Eigenbilzen  1 - 1   
 27-09-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 4   
 27-09-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  Forza Ajax Berlaar  2 - 14   
 27-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 5   
 27-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 5   
 27-09-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVL Landen  2 - 5   
 04-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  1 - 6   
 04-10-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVL Landen  5 - 4   
 04-10-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  Racing Stevoort  6 - 2   
 04-10-2002  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  6 - 5   
 04-10-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Palermo Koninksem  7 - 2   
 04-10-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 5   
 04-10-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  6 - 6   
 09-10-2002  22:00  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  6 - 8   
 18-10-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  2 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVC Axtron Wellen  6 - 1   
 18-10-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Racing Stevoort  2 - 7   
 18-10-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 4   
 25-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 2   
 25-10-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  6 - 2   
 25-10-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  MF Cheratte  3 - 4   
 25-10-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 1   
 25-10-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Forza Ajax Berlaar  1 - 8   
 25-10-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  1 - 4   
 25-10-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVL Landen  3 - 4   
 08-11-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 5   
 08-11-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  12 - 0   
 08-11-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVL Landen  8 - 5   
 08-11-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 5   
 08-11-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  MF Cheratte  5 - 0 F1  
 08-11-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Forza Ajax Berlaar  0 - 5   
 08-11-2002  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  EGR Zonhoven  6 - 6   
 15-11-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 5   
 15-11-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 9   
 15-11-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVC Axtron Wellen  5 - 5   
 15-11-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  Racing Stevoort  4 - 2   
 15-11-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 3   
 15-11-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 10   
 15-11-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 5   
 29-11-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  6 - 4   
 29-11-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  Palermo Koninksem  5 - 7   
 29-11-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Racing Stevoort  2 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  EGR Zonhoven  9 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVC Axtron Wellen  3 - 6   
 29-11-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 3   
 02-12-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  1 - 1   
 06-12-2002  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  MF Cheratte  4 - 1   
 06-12-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 2   
 06-12-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVL Landen  8 - 1   
 06-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Olympic Hollogne  1 - 5   
 06-12-2002  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 4   
 06-12-2002  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 2   
 06-12-2002  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Racing Stevoort  12 - 4   
 13-12-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  3 - 3   
 13-12-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 6   
 13-12-2002  20:45  MF Cheratte  SK Eigenbilzen  2 - 6   
 13-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 1   
 13-12-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVC Axtron Wellen  2 - 7   
 13-12-2002  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 7   
 13-12-2002  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Forza Ajax Berlaar  4 - 8   
 20-12-2002  20:15  Racing Stevoort  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 1   
 20-12-2002  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  EGR Zonhoven  10 - 2   
 20-12-2002  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVC Axtron Wellen  3 - 4   
 20-12-2002  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  MF Cheratte  7 - 6   
 20-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 3   
 20-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 1   
 20-12-2002  21:10  ZVL Landen  Forza Ajax Berlaar  2 - 5   
 03-01-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 3   
 03-01-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Forza Ajax Berlaar  6 - 6   
 03-01-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVC Axtron Wellen  7 - 4   
 03-01-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  EGR Zonhoven  1 - 4   
 03-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 7   
 03-01-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 1   
 03-01-2003  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 8   
 10-01-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 4   
 10-01-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  Racing Stevoort  5 - 0   
 10-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 2   
 10-01-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVL Landen  4 - 4   
 10-01-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 5   
 10-01-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 3   
 10-01-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  MF Cheratte  2 - 8   
 17-01-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 5   
 17-01-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVC Axtron Wellen  2 - 3   
 17-01-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 3   
 17-01-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  9 - 1   
 17-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Forza Ajax Berlaar  0 - 7   
 17-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  SK Eigenbilzen  1 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 2   
 07-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 2   
 07-02-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  2 - 1   
 07-02-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 3   
 07-02-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 3   
 07-02-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Racing Stevoort  3 - 6   
 07-02-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  MF Cheratte  13 - 1   
 07-02-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 2   
 21-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 2   
 21-02-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  Olympic Hollogne  7 - 3   
 21-02-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 4   
 21-02-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVL Landen  5 - 4   
 21-02-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 7   
 21-02-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Racing Stevoort  8 - 5   
 28-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Forza Ajax Berlaar  5 - 2   
 28-02-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 1   
 28-02-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 1   
 28-02-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 4   
 28-02-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVL Landen  3 - 2   
 28-02-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MF Cheratte  3 - 3   
 28-02-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  EGR Zonhoven  7 - 1   
 03-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 6   
 07-03-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  Racing Stevoort  2 - 5   
 07-03-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 9   
 07-03-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 0   
 07-03-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVC Axtron Wellen  3 - 5   
 07-03-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Olympic Hollogne  11 - 1   
 07-03-2003  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 9   
 07-03-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 4   
 14-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  EGR Zonhoven  8 - 6   
 14-03-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 1   
 14-03-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  MF Cheratte  5 - 1   
 14-03-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVL Landen  4 - 2   
 14-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  6 - 0   
 14-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Olympic Hollogne  1 - 5   
 14-03-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Forza Ajax Berlaar  3 - 8   
 21-03-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Racing Stevoort  2 - 3   
 21-03-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  5 - 3   
 21-03-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 7   
 21-03-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  4 - 3   
 21-03-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  8 - 0   
 21-03-2003  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Palermo Koninksem  1 - 6   
 21-03-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 4   
 28-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  9 - 1   
 28-03-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 3   
 28-03-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 4   
 28-03-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  MF Cheratte  5 - 0   
 28-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVL Landen  6 - 5   
 28-03-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  Forza Ajax Berlaar  2 - 7   
 28-03-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 5   
 04-04-2003  20:15  Racing Stevoort  Forza Ajax Berlaar  3 - 9   
 04-04-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 2   
 04-04-2003  20:45  MF Cheratte  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 6   
 04-04-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  6 - 4   
 04-04-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 7   
 04-04-2003  21:35  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 5   
 04-04-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 5   
 07-04-2003  20:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVC Axtron Wellen  6 - 5   
 11-04-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVL Landen  2 - 2   
 11-04-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Racing Stevoort  4 - 3   
 11-04-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  Olympic Hollogne  6 - 7   
 11-04-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  7 - 3   
 11-04-2003  21:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 1   
 11-04-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 2   
 11-04-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  MF Cheratte  10 - 7   
 18-04-2003  20:00  ZVL Landen  MF Cheratte  9 - 4   
 18-04-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  SK Eigenbilzen  3 - 2   
 18-04-2003  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 4   
 18-04-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  6 - 5   
 18-04-2003  21:15  Palermo Koninksem  Forza Ajax Berlaar  0 - 7   
 18-04-2003  21:15  Racing Stevoort  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 6