NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 2B  AFDRUKKEN

 06-09-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  On. U. Seraing  8 - 6   
 06-09-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  6 - 0   
 06-09-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  R.P. Ans  10 - 5   
 06-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  0 - 3   
 06-09-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Circle Bilzen  4 - 6   
 06-09-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  5 - 5   
 06-09-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Krijnen Keukens Malle  7 - 4   
 13-09-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Isola Hoeselt  6 - 5   
 13-09-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  Alto Milan Beyne  6 - 4   
 13-09-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  4 - 4   
 13-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Wommelgem  7 - 6   
 13-09-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Eisden  4 - 0   
 13-09-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Hildas Beringen  7 - 1   
 20-09-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  6 - 4   
 20-09-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Circle Bilzen  4 - 9   
 20-09-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  4 - 5   
 20-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  R.P. Ans  7 - 4   
 20-09-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  On. U. Seraing  6 - 3   
 20-09-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 4   
 20-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 8   
 27-09-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Wommelgem  3 - 6   
 27-09-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVK Eisden  5 - 2   
 27-09-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Alto Milan Beyne  6 - 5   
 27-09-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  2 - 1   
 27-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Ersa Opglabbeek  3 - 4   
 27-09-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Isola Hoeselt  6 - 6   
 27-09-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Hildas Beringen  7 - 7   
 04-10-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Hildas Beringen  0 - 3   
 04-10-2002  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Circle Bilzen  1 - 1   
 04-10-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Krijnen Keukens Malle  6 - 4   
 04-10-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  On. U. Seraing  3 - 1   
 04-10-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  5 - 10   
 04-10-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  R.P. Ans  3 - 6   
 04-10-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  3 - 3   
 11-10-2002  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Ersa Opglabbeek  2 - 4   
 18-10-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Alto Milan Beyne  4 - 2   
 18-10-2002  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 2   
 18-10-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  9 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVK Hildas Beringen  2 - 2   
 18-10-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  On. U. Seraing  13 - 8   
 18-10-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  Circle Bilzen  3 - 8   
 18-10-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  2 - 5   
 25-10-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Ersa Opglabbeek  9 - 4   
 25-10-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  R.P. Ans  8 - 2   
 25-10-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Isola Hoeselt  3 - 5   
 25-10-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 3   
 25-10-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Eisden  4 - 3   
 25-10-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 11   
 25-10-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVC Wommelgem  9 - 3   
 08-11-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  Ersa Opglabbeek  6 - 5   
 08-11-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVK Eisden  4 - 2   
 08-11-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  R.P. Ans  4 - 2   
 08-11-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVC Wommelgem  4 - 3   
 08-11-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  2 - 8   
 08-11-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Circle Bilzen  5 - 10   
 08-11-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  7 - 5   
 15-11-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Isola Hoeselt  2 - 4   
 15-11-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  3 - 3   
 15-11-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 3   
 15-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 8   
 15-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  8 - 4   
 15-11-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  Krijnen Keukens Malle  6 - 2   
 15-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  On. U. Seraing  3 - 3   
 29-11-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Eisden  5 - 2   
 29-11-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  On. U. Seraing  7 - 6   
 29-11-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 4   
 29-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Isola Hoeselt  7 - 4   
 29-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  2 - 9   
 29-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Hildas Beringen  2 - 5   
 06-12-2002  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 4   
 06-12-2002  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Wommelgem  9 - 2   
 06-12-2002  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 3   
 06-12-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  4 - 5   
 06-12-2002  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  2 - 2   
 06-12-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  R.P. Ans  1 - 9   
 06-12-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Circle Bilzen  1 - 4   
 13-12-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Hildas Beringen  7 - 2   
 13-12-2002  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Eisden  6 - 5   
 13-12-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  4 - 5   
 13-12-2002  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 3   
 13-12-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  Alto Milan Beyne  4 - 4   
 13-12-2002  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 2   
 13-12-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  On. U. Seraing  6 - 4   
 20-12-2002  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 1   
 20-12-2002  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 6   
 20-12-2002  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Eisden  8 - 7   
 20-12-2002  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Alto Milan Beyne  6 - 7   
 20-12-2002  21:15  R.P. Ans  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 4   
 20-12-2002  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Wommelgem  3 - 6   
 20-12-2002  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 3   
 03-01-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Alto Milan Beyne  7 - 7   
 03-01-2003  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVK Hildas Beringen  9 - 4   
 03-01-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Ersa Opglabbeek  6 - 7   
 03-01-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 6   
 03-01-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Eisden  9 - 2   
 03-01-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  8 - 2   
 10-01-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  1 - 2   
 10-01-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  R.P. Ans  10 - 9   
 10-01-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  Circle Bilzen  6 - 1   
 10-01-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  7 - 3   
 10-01-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 9   
 10-01-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  8 - 6   
 10-01-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  On. U. Seraing  1 - 7   
 17-01-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Eisden  3 - 7   
 17-01-2003  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  Isola Hoeselt  2 - 3   
 17-01-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Hildas Beringen  6 - 7   
 17-01-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  3 - 7   
 17-01-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Wommelgem  9 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Alto Milan Beyne  6 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Ersa Opglabbeek  5 - 2   
 07-02-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  3 - 1   
 07-02-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  2 - 5   
 07-02-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  Krijnen Keukens Malle  0 - 5 F1  
 07-02-2003  21:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  R.P. Ans  6 - 7   
 07-02-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  0 - 5 F1  
 07-02-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  On. U. Seraing  5 - 6   
 07-02-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Circle Bilzen  5 - 2   
 14-02-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 7   
 19-02-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  2 - 4   
 21-02-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  R.P. Ans  5 - 6   
 21-02-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  On. U. Seraing  7 - 3   
 21-02-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  5 - 2   
 21-02-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 7   
 21-02-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Hildas Beringen  6 - 8   
 21-02-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Circle Bilzen  5 - 7   
 28-02-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  R.P. Ans  5 - 3   
 28-02-2003  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 2   
 28-02-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Ersa Opglabbeek  2 - 2   
 28-02-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 4   
 28-02-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Wommelgem  10 - 2   
 28-02-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  3 - 5   
 28-02-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Eisden  1 - 5   
 07-03-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Circle Bilzen  5 - 2   
 07-03-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 3   
 07-03-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  Alto Milan Beyne  7 - 2   
 07-03-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  6 - 6   
 07-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  9 - 4   
 07-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  On. U. Seraing  10 - 9   
 07-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  7 - 2   
 14-03-2003  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  Circle Bilzen  2 - 2   
 14-03-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  Ersa Opglabbeek  5 - 5   
 14-03-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 6   
 14-03-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Wommelgem  4 - 4   
 14-03-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Eisden  5 - 2   
 14-03-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  R.P. Ans  7 - 9   
 14-03-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  3 - 5   
 21-03-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  5 - 5   
 21-03-2003  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 0 F1  
 21-03-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Isola Hoeselt  3 - 6   
 21-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  9 - 0   
 21-03-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  On. U. Seraing  5 - 3   
 21-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Alto Milan Beyne  2 - 3   
 28-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden  Ersa Opglabbeek  2 - 8   
 28-03-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVC Wommelgem  9 - 2   
 28-03-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Circle Bilzen  9 - 3   
 28-03-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  1 - 4   
 28-03-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 3   
 28-03-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  2 - 2   
 28-03-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  R.P. Ans  5 - 6   
 02-04-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 2   
 04-04-2003  20:30  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Isola Hoeselt  3 - 8   
 04-04-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  3 - 0   
 04-04-2003  20:45  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  On. U. Seraing  0 - 5   
 04-04-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Eisden  9 - 3   
 04-04-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Alto Milan Beyne  4 - 3   
 04-04-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Hildas Beringen  6 - 3   
 04-04-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Ersa Opglabbeek  7 - 2   
 09-04-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVC Wommelgem  0 - 5 F1  
 11-04-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Wommelgem  5 - 7   
 11-04-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  3 - 3   
 11-04-2003  21:10  Isola Hoeselt  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 0   
 11-04-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Circle Bilzen  9 - 1   
 11-04-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  R.P. Ans  7 - 9   
 11-04-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Krijnen Keukens Malle  8 - 4   
 11-04-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  2 - 5   
 18-04-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  4 - 2   
 18-04-2003  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  ZVC Wommelgem  8 - 6   
 18-04-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Isola Hoeselt  10 - 5   
 18-04-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Ersa Opglabbeek  5 - 0   
 18-04-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Eisden  2 - 3   
 18-04-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 0 F1