NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING R1  AFDRUKKEN

 04-09-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 3   
 04-09-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  3 - 2   
 04-09-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  3 - 1   
 04-09-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 3   
 04-09-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  3 - 2   
 04-09-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 2   
 04-09-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 11-09-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 4   
 11-09-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 4   
 11-09-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  2 - 5   
 11-09-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Krijnen Keukens Malle   -  AMC  
 11-09-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Futsal Hasselt  2 - 2   
 11-09-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Kaya's Beringen  9 - 5   
 11-09-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Chase Antwerpen  2 - 2   
 25-09-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 7   
 25-09-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 1   
 25-09-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Chase Antwerpen  0 - 7   
 25-09-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  MFC Réal Chatelineau   -  AMC  
 25-09-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Kaya's Beringen  3 - 4   
 25-09-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  4 - 5   
 25-09-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Futsal Hasselt  8 - 5   
 02-10-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  5 - 2   
 02-10-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  4 - 2   
 02-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 5   
 02-10-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 2   
 02-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 1   
 02-10-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 09-10-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  3 - 3   
 09-10-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 4   
 09-10-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  3 - 2   
 09-10-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Futsal Hasselt   -  AMC  
 09-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Chase Antwerpen  2 - 4   
 09-10-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  Kaya's Beringen  2 - 3   
 12-10-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 5   
 14-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  3 - 2   
 16-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 16-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 2   
 16-10-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 1   
 16-10-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 2   
 16-10-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  4 - 0   
 16-10-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 3   
 19-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 6   
 30-10-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  0 - 3   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 1   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 2   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  2 - 8   
 30-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  A.S. Schaerbeek  6 - 2   
 30-10-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 30-10-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 4   
 06-11-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  2 - 1   
 06-11-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  2 - 2   
 06-11-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Chase Antwerpen  2 - 6   
 06-11-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Proost Lier  2 - 4   
 06-11-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Charleroi Action 21   -  AMC  
 06-11-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Kaya's Beringen  9 - 2   
 06-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Futsal Hasselt  2 - 4   
 13-11-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 13-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  6 - 0   
 13-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 0   
 13-11-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 6   
 13-11-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  Kaya's Beringen  3 - 2   
 13-11-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  1 - 5   
 13-11-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 6   
 20-11-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 2   
 20-11-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  Futsal Hasselt  5 - 6   
 20-11-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  11 - 0   
 20-11-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVK Proost Lier  2 - 1   
 20-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  1 - 2   
 20-11-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Chase Antwerpen   -  AMC  
 27-11-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 6   
 27-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Kaya's Beringen  3 - 7   
 27-11-2009  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  3 - 6   
 27-11-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  Chase Antwerpen  3 - 4   
 27-11-2009  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 2   
 27-11-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz   -  AMC  
 04-12-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Futsal Hasselt  6 - 1   
 04-12-2009  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 3   
 04-12-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Chase Antwerpen  1 - 4   
 04-12-2009  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  8 - 6   
 04-12-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Kaya's Beringen  8 - 4   
 04-12-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège   -  AMC  
 04-12-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 4   
 07-12-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Charleroi Action 21  5 - 5   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  2 - 1   
 11-12-2009  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 11-12-2009  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  6 - 7   
 11-12-2009  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  EGR Zonhoven  8 - 1   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 11   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 4   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  7 - 2   
 16-12-2009  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Krijnen Keukens Malle  5 - 2   
 05-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Futsal Hasselt  4 - 3   
 05-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 2   
 05-02-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Kaya's Beringen  4 - 2   
 05-02-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  8 - 1   
 05-02-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  Chase Antwerpen  0 - 7   
 05-02-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 05-02-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 6   
 12-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 4   
 12-02-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  ZVK Proost Lier  7 - 0   
 12-02-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  2 - 4   
 12-02-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  7 - 1   
 12-02-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  3 - 8   
 12-02-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 12-02-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 3   
 19-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Futsal Hasselt  4 - 4   
 19-02-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  ZVK Proost Lier  5 - 2   
 19-02-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt   -  AMC  
 19-02-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 6   
 19-02-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Kaya's Beringen  16 - 0   
 19-02-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Chase Antwerpen  1 - 3   
 19-02-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 2   
 26-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  3 - 2   
 26-02-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 26-02-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  4 - 1   
 26-02-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  EGR Zonhoven  6 - 5   
 26-02-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  Charleroi Action 21  3 - 4   
 26-02-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 6   
 26-02-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  2 - 3   
 05-03-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  7 - 3   
 05-03-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  MFC Réal Chatelineau  0 - 6   
 05-03-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  ZVK Proost Lier  6 - 2   
 05-03-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Futsal Hasselt  2 - 1   
 05-03-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Chase Antwerpen  0 - 3   
 05-03-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  Kaya's Beringen   -  AMC  
 05-03-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  4 - 7   
 12-03-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  9 - 1   
 12-03-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 8   
 12-03-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  EGR Zonhoven  8 - 1   
 12-03-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 9   
 12-03-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 3   
 12-03-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 12-03-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  2 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  Charleroi Action 21  3 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 3   
 26-03-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  9 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 0   
 26-03-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  1 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 3   
 26-03-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 02-04-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  4 - 9   
 02-04-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Charleroi Action 21  4 - 4   
 02-04-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Futsal Hasselt  8 - 3   
 02-04-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United   -  AMC  
 02-04-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Chase Antwerpen  4 - 4   
 02-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Kaya's Beringen  4 - 8   
 02-04-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 6   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 09-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 0   
 09-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  5 - 0 F1  
 09-04-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  A.S. Schaerbeek  9 - 2   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 2   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  EGR Zonhoven  13 - 4   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  1 - 1   
 16-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 4   
 16-04-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  3 - 7   
 16-04-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  EGR Zonhoven   -  AMC  
 16-04-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 3   
 16-04-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  6 - 4   
 16-04-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Futsal Hasselt  3 - 3   
 16-04-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  Chase Antwerpen  4 - 9   
 23-04-2010  20:00  Chase Antwerpen  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 23-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 4   
 23-04-2010  20:00  ZVK Proost Lier  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 5   
 23-04-2010  20:00  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  11 - 2   
 23-04-2010  20:00  Futsal Hasselt  Kaya's Beringen  6 - 4   
 23-04-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  5 - 0 F1  
 23-04-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 0 F1  
 07-05-2010  19:30  Chase Antwerpen  Futsal Hasselt  4 - 1   
 07-05-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 4   
 07-05-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  M.S.C. Antwerp   -  AMC  
 07-05-2010  20:00  Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 3   
 07-05-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 6   
 07-05-2010  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  3 - 6   
 07-05-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  7 - 6   
 14-05-2010  20:00  ZVK Sahin 05 Hasselt  Chase Antwerpen  1 - 5   
 14-05-2010  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Kaya's Beringen  0 - 5 F1  
 14-05-2010  20:00  Baio Futsal Morlanwelz  Futsal Hasselt  3 - 1   
 14-05-2010  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  ZVK Lommel-Wezel United  6 - 2   
 14-05-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  O.N.U.S. Club de Liège  3 - 6   
 14-05-2010  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerp  ZVK Proost Lier   -  AMC  
 14-05-2010  20:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 4