NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 03-09-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  JB Sambreville  3 - 1   
 03-09-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Outsiders Jambes  6 - 3   
 03-09-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  Groenhof-Jeuk  5 - 2   
 03-09-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  JS Grivegnée  2 - 3   
 03-09-2004  22:00  Sporting Ransart  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 6   
 03-09-2004  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 2   
 10-09-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Medina Sport Eghezée  2 - 1   
 10-09-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 5   
 10-09-2004  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVL Landen  3 - 3   
 10-09-2004  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVK Sporting Heers  3 - 0   
 10-09-2004  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Joma Liège  3 - 3   
 15-09-2004  22:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 9   
 17-09-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  0 - 1   
 17-09-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Medina Sport Eghezée  4 - 1   
 17-09-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Outsiders Jambes  3 - 3   
 17-09-2004  21:15  Sporting Ransart  JB Sambreville  0 - 5 F1  
 17-09-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 2   
 17-09-2004  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  Groenhof-Jeuk  6 - 1   
 24-09-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Joma Liège  5 - 8   
 24-09-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  ZVK Sporting Heers  3 - 4   
 24-09-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  JS Grivegnée  6 - 5   
 24-09-2004  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  1001 Couleurs Beyne  1 - 2   
 24-09-2004  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  ZVL Landen  6 - 3   
 24-09-2004  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 5   
 24-09-2004  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Sporting Ransart  6 - 1   
 01-10-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  Medina Sport Eghezée  7 - 1   
 01-10-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVL Landen  7 - 4   
 01-10-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  1001 Couleurs Beyne  6 - 3   
 01-10-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  Groenhof-Jeuk  2 - 4   
 01-10-2004  22:00  Sporting Ransart  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  7 - 12   
 01-10-2004  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 6   
 08-10-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Sporting Ransart  5 - 5   
 08-10-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 5   
 08-10-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 3   
 08-10-2004  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  1001 Couleurs Beyne  3 - 6   
 08-10-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  Joma Liège  7 - 0   
 15-10-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Joma Liège  5 - 6   
 15-10-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  JB Sambreville  7 - 5   
 15-10-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  1001 Couleurs Beyne  3 - 3   
 15-10-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  MFC Outsiders Jambes  1 - 5   
 15-10-2004  22:00  Sporting Ransart  Medina Sport Eghezée  8 - 5   
 15-10-2004  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Groenhof-Jeuk  4 - 1   
 18-10-2004  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Sporting Heers  5 - 0   
 29-10-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 2   
 29-10-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  Groenhof-Jeuk  3 - 9   
 29-10-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 3   
 29-10-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  ZVL Landen  3 - 6   
 29-10-2004  22:00  Sporting Ransart  Joma Liège  7 - 10   
 29-10-2004  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Outsiders Jambes  5 - 4   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 2   
 05-11-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 4   
 05-11-2004  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  ZVK Sporting Heers  4 - 5   
 05-11-2004  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 3   
 05-11-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  MFC Outsiders Jambes  4 - 1   
 05-11-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  Sporting Ransart  10 - 7   
 05-11-2004  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 3   
 19-11-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  The Eagles Brussels  2 - 6   
 19-11-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 4   
 19-11-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Groenhof-Jeuk  6 - 4   
 19-11-2004  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  JB Sambreville  4 - 3   
 19-11-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 1   
 19-11-2004  21:15  Sporting Ransart  ZVK Sporting Heers  6 - 11   
 19-11-2004  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  JS Grivegnée  6 - 2   
 26-11-2004  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Sporting Ransart  5 - 8   
 26-11-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  MFC Outsiders Jambes  5 - 6   
 26-11-2004  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVL Landen  2 - 3   
 26-11-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Joma Liège  2 - 7   
 26-11-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Medina Sport Eghezée  3 - 6   
 26-11-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 2   
 26-11-2004  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 4   
 01-12-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Medina Sport Eghezée  5 - 10   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Joma Liège  ZVK Sporting Heers  4 - 1   
 03-12-2004  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 4   
 03-12-2004  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 3   
 03-12-2004  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  JB Sambreville  5 - 0 F1  
 03-12-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  JS Grivegnée  2 - 1   
 03-12-2004  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 3   
 03-12-2004  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  Sporting Ransart  8 - 5   
 08-12-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 3   
 10-12-2004  20:45  JB Sambreville  ZVL Landen  3 - 8   
 10-12-2004  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  1001 Couleurs Beyne  3 - 5   
 10-12-2004  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Joma Liège  6 - 7   
 10-12-2004  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  MFC Outsiders Jambes  1 - 0   
 10-12-2004  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  Olympic Hollogne  6 - 3   
 10-12-2004  21:15  Sporting Ransart  JS Grivegnée  15 - 6   
 10-12-2004  22:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  Groenhof-Jeuk  6 - 5   
 15-12-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 4   
 15-12-2004  22:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Sporting Ransart  0 - 5 F1  
 17-12-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  JB Sambreville  12 - 2   
 22-12-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 5   
 05-01-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Groenhof-Jeuk  3 - 6   
 07-01-2005  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  JS Grivegnée  3 - 6   
 07-01-2005  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  7 - 4   
 07-01-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 1   
 14-01-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Olympic Hollogne  8 - 2   
 14-01-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  Joma Liège  5 - 3   
 14-01-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVK Sporting Heers  4 - 3   
 14-01-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Medina Sport Eghezée  4 - 2   
 14-01-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 2   
 14-01-2005  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  Sporting Ransart  2 - 6   
 14-01-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVL Landen  3 - 6   
 21-01-2005  22:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Outsiders Jambes  6 - 4   
 21-01-2005  22:00  Sporting Ransart  MFC Réal Chatelineau  7 - 3   
 28-01-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  ZVL Landen  2 - 3   
 28-01-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  Sporting Ransart  10 - 6   
 28-01-2005  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  Olympic Hollogne  8 - 4   
 28-01-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Joma Liège  1 - 1   
 28-01-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVK Sporting Heers  6 - 4   
 28-01-2005  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  JS Grivegnée  1 - 3   
 28-01-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  1001 Couleurs Beyne  1 - 1   
 04-02-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  MFC Outsiders Jambes  4 - 5   
 04-02-2005  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 5   
 04-02-2005  21:10  ZVL Landen  Medina Sport Eghezée  12 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  JB Sambreville  5 - 2   
 04-02-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  6 - 3   
 04-02-2005  22:00  Sporting Ransart  Groenhof-Jeuk  9 - 7   
 11-02-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  JS Grivegnée  7 - 5   
 11-02-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Sporting Ransart  5 - 9   
 11-02-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 7   
 11-02-2005  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  Joma Liège  6 - 5   
 11-02-2005  21:10  ZVL Landen  Olympic Hollogne  8 - 3   
 11-02-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVK Sporting Heers  2 - 5   
 11-02-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  MFC Outsiders Jambes  2 - 1   
 18-02-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  ZVL Landen  3 - 2   
 18-02-2005  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Réal Chatelineau  9 - 4   
 18-02-2005  21:15  Sporting Ransart  MFC Outsiders Jambes  2 - 6   
 18-02-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 2   
 18-02-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  Medina Sport Eghezée  4 - 4   
 25-02-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  JS Grivegnée  5 - 1   
 28-02-2005  21:00  Joma Liège  Groenhof-Jeuk  3 - 3   
 04-03-2005  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  JB Sambreville  4 - 3   
 04-03-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  JS Grivegnée  6 - 6   
 04-03-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Groenhof-Jeuk  4 - 4   
 04-03-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  Medina Sport Eghezée  8 - 5   
 04-03-2005  22:00  Sporting Ransart  ZVL Landen  4 - 7   
 04-03-2005  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 7   
 07-03-2005  21:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  JB Sambreville  8 - 1   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  Sporting Ransart  4 - 7   
 11-03-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  The Eagles Brussels  8 - 3   
 11-03-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 4   
 11-03-2005  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  JS Grivegnée  10 - 2   
 11-03-2005  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Sporting Heers  5 - 3   
 11-03-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  JB Sambreville  3 - 3   
 11-03-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  Olympic Hollogne  6 - 1   
 18-03-2005  20:30  Olympic Hollogne  Groenhof-Jeuk  0 - 5 F1  
 18-03-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 6   
 18-03-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  MFC Outsiders Jambes  6 - 6   
 18-03-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVL Landen  4 - 3   
 18-03-2005  21:15  Sporting Ransart  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 7   
 18-03-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  Joma Liège  1 - 1   
 18-03-2005  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Medina Sport Eghezée  2 - 5   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 0 F1  
 25-03-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  ZVK Sporting Heers  7 - 6   
 25-03-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 3   
 25-03-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  JS Grivegnée  5 - 6   
 25-03-2005  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  Sporting Ransart  8 - 7   
 25-03-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  The Eagles Brussels  2 - 5   
 25-03-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  ZVL Landen  2 - 3   
 01-04-2005  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  JB Sambreville  5 - 0 F1  
 06-04-2005  20:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  Joma Liège  7 - 5   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  JS Grivegnée  3 - 5   
 08-04-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  JB Sambreville  10 - 8   
 08-04-2005  21:00  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Réal Chatelineau  8 - 1   
 08-04-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Groenhof-Jeuk  7 - 7   
 08-04-2005  21:10  ZVL Landen  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 1   
 08-04-2005  21:15  Sporting Ransart  Olympic Hollogne  12 - 7   
 08-04-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  ZVK Sporting Heers  5 - 1   
 15-04-2005  20:45  JB Sambreville  Medina Sport Eghezée  5 - 6   
 15-04-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  1001 Couleurs Beyne  2 - 3   
 15-04-2005  21:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVL Landen  8 - 6   
 15-04-2005  21:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Olympic Hollogne  6 - 4   
 15-04-2005  21:15  ZVK Sporting Heers  Sporting Ransart  7 - 4   
 15-04-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  MFC Outsiders Jambes  5 - 4   
 15-04-2005  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Joma Liège  5 - 0 F1  
 22-04-2005  20:00  Joma Liège  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 6   
 22-04-2005  20:35  MFC Outsiders Jambes  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 3   
 22-04-2005  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Sporting Ransart  10 - 6   
 22-04-2005  21:00  ZVL Landen  JB Sambreville  8 - 3   
 22-04-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Medina Sport Eghezée  6 - 3   
 22-04-2005  22:00  1001 Couleurs Beyne  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 2   
 22-04-2005  22:00  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Sporting Heers  5 - 9