NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 2A  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2003  20:00  Video DR Binche  New Brussels United  5 - 6   
 05-09-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Forza Ajax Berlaar  8 - 15   
 05-09-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Columbia Euro Frameries  3 - 5   
 05-09-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  FC Neko Anderlecht  7 - 5   
 05-09-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  0 - 5 F1  
 05-09-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Oquido Affligem  1 - 2   
 05-09-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  A.S. Schaerbeek  7 - 5   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  3 - 5   
 12-09-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Video DR Binche  2 - 5   
 12-09-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Pallas Halle  5 - 5   
 12-09-2003  21:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 7   
 12-09-2003  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  3 - 7   
 12-09-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  JLB Team Charleroi  2 - 2   
 12-09-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 9   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Video DR Binche  Columbia Euro Frameries  6 - 5   
 19-09-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  12 - 2   
 19-09-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Oquido Affligem  3 - 2   
 19-09-2003  20:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  Forza Ajax Berlaar  4 - 9   
 19-09-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Arenberg FC Enghien  7 - 5   
 19-09-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  New Brussels United  7 - 11   
 19-09-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  FC Neko Anderlecht  6 - 5   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  JLB Team Charleroi  4 - 2   
 26-09-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Pallas Halle  3 - 3   
 26-09-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 11   
 26-09-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 6   
 26-09-2003  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  Video DR Binche  5 - 8   
 26-09-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  1 - 5   
 03-10-2003  20:00  Video DR Binche  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  6 - 9   
 03-10-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  FC Neko Anderlecht  12 - 3    Match Report
 03-10-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  New Brussels United  5 - 8   
 03-10-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  4 - 2   
 03-10-2003  21:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  Oquido Affligem  5 - 3   
 03-10-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Arenberg FC Enghien  7 - 3   
 03-10-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  Columbia Euro Frameries  5 - 4   
 10-10-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  New Brussels United  4 - 10   
 10-10-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  JLB Team Charleroi  5 - 8   
 10-10-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Pallas Halle  2 - 2   
 10-10-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Music Box MLZ La Louve  2 - 2   
 10-10-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Video DR Binche  9 - 5   
 10-10-2003  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  Forza Ajax Berlaar  2 - 3   
 10-10-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 9   
 17-10-2003  20:00  Video DR Binche  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 2   
 17-10-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  6 - 9   
 17-10-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  8 - 6   
 17-10-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Columbia Euro Frameries  10 - 7   
 17-10-2003  21:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  FC Neko Anderlecht  14 - 7   
 17-10-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  11 - 4   
 17-10-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  Oquido Affligem  6 - 5   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 4   
 24-10-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  5 - 6   
 24-10-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Video DR Binche  6 - 4   
 24-10-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Forza Ajax Berlaar  5 - 5   
 24-10-2003  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  Pallas Halle  9 - 6   
 24-10-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 3   
 24-10-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  JLB Team Charleroi  10 - 2   
 07-11-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  4 - 2   
 14-11-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  4 - 7   
 14-11-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Columbia Euro Frameries  2 - 5   
 14-11-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Video DR Binche  0 - 5 F1  
 14-11-2003  21:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  Arenberg FC Enghien  7 - 8   
 14-11-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  5 - 2   
 14-11-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  8 - 3   
 14-11-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 4   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Music Box MLZ La Louve  5 - 0 F1  
 21-11-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  A.S. Schaerbeek  10 - 5   
 21-11-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Forza Ajax Berlaar  4 - 9   
 21-11-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Pallas Halle  5 - 1   
 21-11-2003  22:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Oquido Affligem  4 - 4   
 21-11-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  New Brussels United  3 - 12   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  FC Neko Anderlecht  6 - 5   
 28-11-2003  20:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  6 - 5   
 28-11-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  7 - 2   
 28-11-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  JLB Team Charleroi  4 - 6   
 28-11-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  6 - 3   
 28-11-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  Video DR Binche  2 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  Arenberg FC Enghien  11 - 4   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Video DR Binche  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 8   
 05-12-2003  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Pallas Halle  3 - 4   
 05-12-2003  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  New Brussels United  0 - 11   
 05-12-2003  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Oquido Affligem  4 - 1   
 05-12-2003  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 4   
 05-12-2003  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Forza Ajax Berlaar  6 - 2   
 05-12-2003  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Columbia Euro Frameries  4 - 6   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Arenberg FC Enghien  11 - 6   
 12-12-2003  21:15  A.S. Schaerbeek  JLB Team Charleroi  5 - 4   
 12-12-2003  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Video DR Binche  3 - 3   
 12-12-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 2   
 12-12-2003  21:30  New Brussels United  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  7 - 2   
 12-12-2003  21:30  Pallas Halle  Music Box MLZ La Louve  3 - 13   
 16-12-2003  21:00  Video DR Binche  JLB Team Charleroi  4 - 4   
 30-12-2003  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  7 - 6   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  Oquido Affligem  6 - 1   
 09-01-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  New Brussels United  5 - 6   
 09-01-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  FC Neko Anderlecht  1 - 9   
 09-01-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  6 - 7   
 09-01-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  A.S. Schaerbeek  13 - 6   
 09-01-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  Forza Ajax Berlaar  4 - 5   
 09-01-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Columbia Euro Frameries  3 - 3   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 2   
 16-01-2004  20:15  Oquido Affligem  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  2 - 6   
 16-01-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  JLB Team Charleroi  7 - 5   
 16-01-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  Video DR Binche  8 - 3   
 16-01-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Music Box MLZ La Louve  1 - 7   
 30-01-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  0 - 5 F1  
 06-02-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  FC Neko Anderlecht  1 - 6   
 06-02-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Columbia Euro Frameries  6 - 4   
 06-02-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Arenberg FC Enghien  4 - 4   
 06-02-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Forza Ajax Berlaar  3 - 9   
 06-02-2004  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  New Brussels United  9 - 14   
 06-02-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  Oquido Affligem  5 - 2   
 06-02-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  8 - 4   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Pallas Halle  7 - 4   
 13-02-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  3 - 1   
 13-02-2004  21:15  Oquido Affligem  A.S. Schaerbeek  6 - 6   
 13-02-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  JLB Team Charleroi  9 - 4   
 13-02-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  Forza Ajax Berlaar  14 - 7   
 13-02-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Video DR Binche  6 - 5   
 20-02-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 5   
 20-02-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  10 - 8   
 20-02-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Oquido Affligem  13 - 5   
 20-02-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  New Brussels United  5 - 4   
 20-02-2004  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Columbia Euro Frameries  9 - 7   
 20-02-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 9   
 20-02-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 4   
 27-02-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  A.S. Schaerbeek  7 - 3   
 27-02-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  Arenberg FC Enghien  7 - 5   
 27-02-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 3   
 01-03-2004  20:45  Columbia Euro Frameries  Video DR Binche  7 - 2   
 05-03-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  4 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  9 - 8   
 05-03-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 3   
 05-03-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Oquido Affligem  10 - 4   
 05-03-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 8   
 05-03-2004  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  5 - 0 F1  
 05-03-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  Columbia Euro Frameries  14 - 5   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Forza Ajax Berlaar  5 - 7   
 12-03-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Video DR Binche  8 - 8   
 12-03-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  JLB Team Charleroi  8 - 9   
 12-03-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  A.S. Schaerbeek  8 - 2   
 12-03-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Music Box MLZ La Louve  1 - 4   
 12-03-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Pallas Halle  3 - 11   
 15-03-2004  21:15  Oquido Affligem  JLB Team Charleroi  1 - 1   
 19-03-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Video DR Binche  10 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  Arenberg FC Enghien  8 - 0   
 19-03-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 5 F1  
 19-03-2004  21:15  Oquido Affligem  FC Neko Anderlecht  4 - 6   
 19-03-2004  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  7 - 5   
 19-03-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  23 - 4   
 19-03-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  10 - 6   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Oquido Affligem  9 - 10   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  Music Box MLZ La Louve  2 - 9   
 26-03-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Pallas Halle  2 - 7   
 26-03-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 6   
 26-03-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  New Brussels United  2 - 8   
 26-03-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  JLB Team Charleroi  11 - 1   
 26-03-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Forza Ajax Berlaar  6 - 10   
 29-03-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Music Box MLZ La Louve  5 - 5   
 02-04-2004  21:10  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Music Box MLZ La Louve  3 - 8   
 02-04-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  Pallas Halle  23 - 3   
 02-04-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  Oquido Affligem  10 - 2   
 05-04-2004  21:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Pallas Halle  4 - 8   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  Pallas Halle  1 - 14   
 09-04-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  Music Box MLZ La Louve  4 - 4   
 09-04-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Forza Ajax Berlaar  2 - 6   
 09-04-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  New Brussels United  3 - 9   
 09-04-2004  21:30  FC Neko Anderlecht  Columbia Euro Frameries  7 - 7   
 09-04-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 4   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  6 - 7   
 16-04-2004  21:15  Forza Ajax Berlaar  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  4 - 2   
 16-04-2004  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Arenberg FC Enghien  4 - 7   
 16-04-2004  21:15  FC Neko Anderlecht  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 3   
 16-04-2004  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Video DR Binche  5 - 0 F1  
 16-04-2004  21:30  New Brussels United  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 0 F1  
 16-04-2004  21:30  Pallas Halle  JLB Team Charleroi  7 - 3   
 19-04-2004  20:00  Oquido Affligem  New Brussels United  3 - 12   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Video DR Binche  Forza Ajax Berlaar  8 - 12   
 23-04-2004  20:15  JLB Team Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  11 - 10   
 23-04-2004  20:15  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Oquido Affligem  2 - 3   
 23-04-2004  20:30  Arenberg FC Enghien  Columbia Euro Frameries  6 - 5   
 23-04-2004  21:15  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Pallas Halle  9 - 3   
 23-04-2004  21:30  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  New Brussels United  4 - 8   
 23-04-2004  22:00  ZVC 't Hoekske Aalter  FC Neko Anderlecht  8 - 6