NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 2A  AFDRUKKEN

 03-09-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 5   
 05-09-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 5   
 05-09-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Raja Atlas Hamme  6 - 5   
 05-09-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 11   
 12-09-2008  21:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 6   
 12-09-2008  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  AC Chatelineau  5 - 3   
 12-09-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 3   
 12-09-2008  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 5   
 19-09-2008  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  PS Oostkamp  5 - 3   
 19-09-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 2   
 19-09-2008  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 2   
 19-09-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 5   
 22-09-2008  22:05  Salaam Mechelen  M.S.C. Antwerpen  5 - 7   
 26-09-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 4   
 26-09-2008  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Raja Atlas Hamme  1 - 3   
 26-09-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  A.S. Schaerbeek  7 - 9   
 26-09-2008  21:30  PS Oostkamp  AC Chatelineau  4 - 3   
 26-09-2008  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 3   
 03-10-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Arenberg FC Enghien  8 - 7   
 03-10-2008  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 9   
 03-10-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 1   
 03-10-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  6 - 3   
 03-10-2008  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  PS Oostkamp  4 - 6   
 10-10-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 8   
 10-10-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 7   
 10-10-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 5   
 10-10-2008  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 5 F1  
 10-10-2008  22:15  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 4   
 24-10-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 11   
 24-10-2008  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 2   
 24-10-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 4   
 24-10-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  AC Chatelineau  5 - 6   
 31-10-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 3   
 31-10-2008  21:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  4 - 6   
 31-10-2008  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  8 - 4   
 31-10-2008  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Arenberg FC Enghien  8 - 9   
 31-10-2008  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 6   
 07-11-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Raja Atlas Hamme  4 - 4   
 07-11-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  4 - 4   
 07-11-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  M.S.C. Antwerpen  3 - 1   
 07-11-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 2   
 07-11-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 4   
 14-11-2008  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  AC Chatelineau  6 - 2   
 14-11-2008  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 12   
 14-11-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  PS Oostkamp  3 - 3   
 14-11-2008  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  8 - 4   
 14-11-2008  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  8 - 3   
 17-11-2008  22:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 5   
 28-11-2008  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 4   
 28-11-2008  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  PS Oostkamp  6 - 3   
 28-11-2008  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Raja Atlas Hamme  3 - 2   
 28-11-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 7   
 05-12-2008  21:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  AC Chatelineau  3 - 0   
 05-12-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Arenberg FC Enghien  4 - 7   
 05-12-2008  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 5   
 05-12-2008  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  M.S.C. Antwerpen  5 - 12   
 05-12-2008  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 5   
 12-12-2008  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 3   
 12-12-2008  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 0   
 12-12-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  PS Oostkamp  10 - 2   
 12-12-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Raja Atlas Hamme  8 - 8   
 12-12-2008  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 5   
 19-12-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  9 - 2   
 26-12-2008  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 4   
 26-12-2008  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 3   
 26-12-2008  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  8 - 7   
 09-01-2009  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Carolo Team Charleroi  15 - 6   
 09-01-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  9 - 8   
 16-01-2009  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  6 - 3   
 16-01-2009  21:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 16-01-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  AC Chatelineau  10 - 4   
 16-01-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 5   
 23-01-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  10 - 3   
 23-01-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 5   
 23-01-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 5   
 23-01-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 7   
 06-02-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 06-02-2009  22:15  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 3   
 13-02-2009  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 9   
 13-02-2009  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  AC Chatelineau  3 - 2   
 13-02-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 1   
 13-02-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  M.S.C. Antwerpen  2 - 10   
 20-02-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 5   
 20-02-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  4 - 2   
 20-02-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Futsal Saint-Gilles  0 - 5   
 20-02-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 9   
 20-02-2009  22:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Arenberg FC Enghien  11 - 6   
 23-02-2009  22:05  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  9 - 3   
 27-02-2009  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  AC Chatelineau  3 - 7   
 27-02-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 27-02-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 9   
 27-02-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  A.S. Schaerbeek  7 - 5   
 27-02-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  1 - 1   
 06-03-2009  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 2   
 06-03-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  8 - 8   
 06-03-2009  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Arenberg FC Enghien  10 - 7   
 06-03-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 7   
 13-03-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  M.S.C. Antwerpen  5 - 5   
 20-03-2009  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 5   
 20-03-2009  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 6   
 20-03-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 27-03-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  M.S.C. Antwerpen  9 - 3   
 27-03-2009  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 10   
 27-03-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  0 - 5   
 27-03-2009  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 3   
 03-04-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  13 - 5   
 03-04-2009  21:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  8 - 8   
 03-04-2009  21:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 3   
 03-04-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  Arenberg FC Enghien  0 - 5   
 03-04-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  AC Chatelineau  5 - 5   
 10-04-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  0 - 5   
 10-04-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 5   
 10-04-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  8 - 7   
 10-04-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 8   
 10-04-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 5   
 17-04-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 4   
 17-04-2009  21:15  Arenberg FC Enghien  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 3   
 17-04-2009  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 1   
 17-04-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  PS Oostkamp  5 - 7   
 24-04-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 5   
 24-04-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  2 - 5   
 24-04-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Arenberg FC Enghien  6 - 3   
 24-04-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 9   
 01-05-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  AC Chatelineau  10 - 8   
 08-05-2009  21:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 1   
 08-05-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 3   
 08-05-2009  21:30  Raja Atlas Hamme  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 5   
 08-05-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  M.S.C. Antwerpen  3 - 8   
 08-05-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Arenberg FC Enghien  11 - 4   
 15-05-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 15-05-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 9   
 15-05-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 12