NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 3A  AFDRUKKEN

 06-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Albo Lichtaart  2 - 8   
 06-09-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Toscino Zele  5 - 5   
 06-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Bornem  5 - 5   
 06-09-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Carat Merksem  7 - 5   
 06-09-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  Complex VUB Brussel  6 - 1   
 06-09-2002  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  t Voetlicht Baasrode  0 - 6   
 06-09-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Geditrof Waasmunster  2 - 6   
 13-09-2002  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVK Pamel  3 - 3   
 13-09-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  Jimco Stars Gent  2 - 2   
 13-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVC Joico Boom  3 - 3   
 13-09-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Duvel Breendonk  6 - 1   
 13-09-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVK Vlezenbeek  3 - 3   
 13-09-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 3   
 13-09-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 3   
 20-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Geditrof Waasmunster  1 - 7   
 20-09-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Bornem  2 - 3   
 20-09-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Carat Merksem  2 - 4   
 20-09-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Toscino Zele  8 - 6   
 20-09-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVK Pamel  5 - 1   
 20-09-2002  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Complex VUB Brussel  4 - 4   
 20-09-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  t Voetlicht Baasrode  10 - 5   
 27-09-2002  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 2   
 27-09-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Duvel Breendonk  1 - 3   
 27-09-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 0   
 27-09-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 3   
 27-09-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 7   
 27-09-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 3   
 27-09-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVK Vlezenbeek  3 - 4   
 04-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  t Voetlicht Baasrode  8 - 2   
 04-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Geditrof Waasmunster  2 - 3   
 04-10-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Pamel  3 - 1   
 04-10-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Toscino Zele  3 - 2   
 04-10-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Bornem  3 - 4   
 04-10-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 2   
 04-10-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Complex VUB Brussel  7 - 1   
 18-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Complex VUB Brussel  6 - 0   
 18-10-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  t Voetlicht Baasrode  0 - 5 F1  
 18-10-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Toscino Zele  5 - 3   
 18-10-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Bornem  8 - 1   
 18-10-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVK Pamel  3 - 3   
 18-10-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVK Proost Lier  8 - 6   
 18-10-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  The Eagles Brussels  7 - 3   
 25-10-2002  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  Albo Lichtaart  1 - 3   
 25-10-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  Duvel Breendonk  4 - 2   
 25-10-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 5   
 25-10-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 5   
 25-10-2002  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVK Vlezenbeek  2 - 3   
 25-10-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 0 F1  
 25-10-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Geditrof Waasmunster  5 - 6   
 08-11-2002  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 6   
 08-11-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 2   
 08-11-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 0 F1  
 08-11-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Toscino Zele  5 - 4   
 08-11-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 7   
 08-11-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVK Vlezenbeek  7 - 2   
 15-11-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Complex VUB Brussel  9 - 2   
 15-11-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  t Voetlicht Baasrode  7 - 3   
 15-11-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 1   
 15-11-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Bornem  3 - 1   
 15-11-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Pamel  5 - 0   
 15-11-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 2   
 15-11-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 2   
 29-11-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  The Eagles Brussels  7 - 4   
 29-11-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 2   
 29-11-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  Complex VUB Brussel  11 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVK Pamel  9 - 2   
 29-11-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Proost Lier  6 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVK Vlezenbeek  3 - 0   
 29-11-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Bornem  5 - 3   
 06-12-2002  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  t Voetlicht Baasrode  11 - 1   
 06-12-2002  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Carat Merksem  6 - 5   
 06-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Toscino Zele  4 - 3   
 06-12-2002  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Joico Boom  2 - 3   
 06-12-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 3   
 06-12-2002  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Geditrof Waasmunster  2 - 1   
 06-12-2002  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Albo Lichtaart  1 - 6   
 13-12-2002  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Jimco Stars Gent  7 - 4   
 13-12-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  The Eagles Brussels  8 - 6   
 13-12-2002  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Duvel Breendonk  1 - 5   
 13-12-2002  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Vlezenbeek  7 - 1   
 13-12-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 7   
 13-12-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Complex VUB Brussel  4 - 2   
 13-12-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVK Pamel  7 - 1   
 20-12-2002  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVK Vlezenbeek  2 - 3   
 20-12-2002  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVC Carat Merksem  4 - 10   
 20-12-2002  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Jimco Stars Gent  4 - 6   
 20-12-2002  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Duvel Breendonk  1 - 3   
 20-12-2002  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 2   
 20-12-2002  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Albo Lichtaart  2 - 3   
 20-12-2002  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 3   
 03-01-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVK Vlezenbeek  10 - 2   
 03-01-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  Duvel Breendonk  4 - 3   
 03-01-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 4   
 03-01-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Joico Boom  8 - 1   
 03-01-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Jimco Stars Gent  4 - 9   
 03-01-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVK Pamel  2 - 3   
 03-01-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  The Eagles Brussels  2 - 0   
 10-01-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 8   
 10-01-2003  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVC Bornem  2 - 1   
 10-01-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  t Voetlicht Baasrode  7 - 0   
 10-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Complex VUB Brussel  5 - 1   
 10-01-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Geditrof Waasmunster  4 - 3   
 10-01-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 3   
 10-01-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Toscino Zele  8 - 2   
 17-01-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  The Eagles Brussels  2 - 2   
 17-01-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 7   
 17-01-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Albo Lichtaart  6 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Joico Boom  8 - 6   
 17-01-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVK Proost Lier  2 - 7   
 17-01-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Jimco Stars Gent  7 - 3   
 07-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Toscino Zele  10 - 6   
 07-02-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Complex VUB Brussel  4 - 1   
 07-02-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Geditrof Waasmunster  0 - 2   
 07-02-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Carat Merksem  6 - 5   
 07-02-2003  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVK Pamel  2 - 2   
 07-02-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Bornem  14 - 3   
 14-02-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  t Voetlicht Baasrode  4 - 4   
 21-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVC Bornem  4 - 4   
 21-02-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Toscino Zele  10 - 7   
 21-02-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 1   
 21-02-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  t Voetlicht Baasrode  6 - 2   
 21-02-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Complex VUB Brussel  4 - 1   
 21-02-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  Geditrof Waasmunster  3 - 6   
 21-02-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVK Pamel  4 - 4   
 28-02-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVC Joico Boom  2 - 2   
 28-02-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  Geditrof Waasmunster  7 - 4   
 28-02-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 1   
 28-02-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 0   
 28-02-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Albo Lichtaart  5 - 4   
 28-02-2003  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Jimco Stars Gent  8 - 4   
 28-02-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 6   
 07-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVK Pamel  3 - 7   
 07-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVC Bornem  4 - 4   
 07-03-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Complex VUB Brussel  6 - 3   
 07-03-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  t Voetlicht Baasrode  5 - 0 F1  
 07-03-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  The Eagles Brussels  1 - 3   
 07-03-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  Toscino Zele  8 - 2   
 07-03-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 3   
 14-03-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 0 F1  
 14-03-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 4   
 14-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Albo Lichtaart  1 - 3   
 14-03-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Geditrof Waasmunster  4 - 0   
 14-03-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Toscino Zele  5 - 6   
 14-03-2003  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVC Joico Boom  7 - 3   
 14-03-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Duvel Breendonk  0 - 6   
 21-03-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVC Bornem  4 - 3   
 21-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVK Pamel  6 - 3   
 21-03-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 12   
 21-03-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Complex VUB Brussel  10 - 6   
 21-03-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 2   
 21-03-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 9   
 21-03-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  t Voetlicht Baasrode  6 - 2   
 28-03-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  Toscino Zele  5 - 0 F1  
 28-03-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 8   
 28-03-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  Geditrof Waasmunster  2 - 4   
 28-03-2003  21:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 0 F1  
 28-03-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Duvel Breendonk  0 - 13   
 28-03-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  t Voetlicht Baasrode  4 - 8   
 28-03-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 2   
 31-03-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  Geditrof Waasmunster  1 - 5   
 31-03-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 3   
 04-04-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVK Vlezenbeek  3 - 5   
 04-04-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  ZVK Pamel  1 - 8   
 04-04-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVK Proost Lier  9 - 6   
 04-04-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 0   
 04-04-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 2   
 04-04-2003  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Bornem  3 - 1   
 04-04-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Complex VUB Brussel  6 - 2   
 07-04-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  Jimco Stars Gent  2 - 2   
 09-04-2003  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 0   
 11-04-2003  20:00  Complex VUB Brussel  ZVC Bornem  2 - 2   
 11-04-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Geditrof Waasmunster  8 - 2   
 11-04-2003  21:00  ZVK Pamel  t Voetlicht Baasrode  4 - 6   
 11-04-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 7   
 11-04-2003  22:00  The Eagles Brussels  Toscino Zele  6 - 1   
 11-04-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Carat Merksem  4 - 8   
 18-04-2003  20:00  Toscino Zele  Albo Lichtaart  1 - 9   
 18-04-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Carat Merksem  3 - 3   
 18-04-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVK Vlezenbeek  2 - 4   
 18-04-2003  22:00  ZVK Pamel  ZVK Proost Lier  6 - 3   
 18-04-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Joico Boom  3 - 6