NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 2B  AFDRUKKEN

 29-08-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Koersel  3 - 4   
 29-08-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Circle Bilzen  8 - 1   
 29-08-2003  20:45  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 2   
 29-08-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVK Hildas Beringen  3 - 1   
 29-08-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Eisden  2 - 2   
 29-08-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  R.P. Ans  3 - 8   
 29-08-2003  22:00  Palermo Koninksem  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 4   
 05-09-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  1 - 3   
 05-09-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  On. U. Seraing  3 - 5   
 05-09-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 5   
 05-09-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Axtron Wellen  3 - 2   
 05-09-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 4   
 05-09-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  4 - 1   
 05-09-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Ersa Opglabbeek  8 - 5   
 12-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  R.P. Ans  5 - 2   
 12-09-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Wommelgem  5 - 8   
 12-09-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Eisden  6 - 2   
 12-09-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Koersel  2 - 2   
 12-09-2003  20:45  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 0 F1  
 12-09-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  On. U. Seraing  2 - 10   
 12-09-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Circle Bilzen  5 - 3   
 12-09-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 5   
 19-09-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  Ersa Opglabbeek  3 - 2   
 19-09-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Axtron Wellen  1 - 1   
 19-09-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 1   
 19-09-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  7 - 9   
 19-09-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  7 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  On. U. Seraing  4 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 1   
 26-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  1 - 2   
 26-09-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Eisden  4 - 4   
 26-09-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  R.P. Ans  6 - 6   
 26-09-2003  20:45  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  Circle Bilzen  4 - 2   
 26-09-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Koersel  3 - 2   
 26-09-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVC Wommelgem  10 - 7   
 26-09-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Hildas Beringen  9 - 3   
 26-09-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Palermo Koninksem  0 - 2   
 03-10-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 0   
 03-10-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 3   
 03-10-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Koersel  8 - 6   
 03-10-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 1   
 03-10-2003  20:45  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 2   
 03-10-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Axtron Wellen  5 - 2   
 03-10-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 4   
 10-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 2   
 10-10-2003  20:45  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 3   
 10-10-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVK Eisden  6 - 4   
 10-10-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 3   
 10-10-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  Circle Bilzen  4 - 1   
 13-10-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 4   
 17-10-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Axtron Wellen  2 - 4   
 17-10-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  2 - 4   
 17-10-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Albo Lichtaart  9 - 0   
 17-10-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Hildas Beringen  9 - 2   
 17-10-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Koersel  2 - 1   
 17-10-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  3 - 2   
 17-10-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Proost Lier  3 - 2   
 17-10-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  On. U. Seraing  8 - 8   
 24-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 1    Match Report
 24-10-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 8   
 24-10-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Ersa Opglabbeek  12 - 4   
 24-10-2003  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVC Wommelgem  6 - 2   
 24-10-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  R.P. Ans  4 - 10   
 24-10-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVK Hildas Beringen  3 - 2   
 24-10-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Eisden  5 - 5   
 24-10-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Circle Bilzen  8 - 5   
 29-10-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Proost Lier  6 - 5   
 07-11-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 3   
 07-11-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Proost Lier  8 - 3   
 07-11-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Axtron Wellen  2 - 0   
 07-11-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  5 - 5   
 07-11-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  Ersa Opglabbeek  7 - 5   
 07-11-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  3 - 3   
 07-11-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 1    Match Report
 07-11-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Wommelgem  5 - 2   
 14-11-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  On. U. Seraing  6 - 6   
 14-11-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Proost Lier  1 - 1   
 14-11-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 6   
 14-11-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  R.P. Ans  6 - 11   
 14-11-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVC Axtron Wellen  2 - 2   
 14-11-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  8 - 4   
 14-11-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 4   
 14-11-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Koersel  8 - 4   
 17-11-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  On. U. Seraing  6 - 6   
 21-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Eisden  3 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  5 - 2   
 21-11-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 2   
 21-11-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVC Wommelgem  3 - 2   
 21-11-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 4   
 21-11-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Ersa Opglabbeek  6 - 1    Match Report
 21-11-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  Circle Bilzen  8 - 9   
 28-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  6 - 4   
 28-11-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 2   
 28-11-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Koersel  3 - 2   
 28-11-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Circle Bilzen  4 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVK Proost Lier  5 - 6   
 28-11-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  On. U. Seraing  6 - 5   
 28-11-2003  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  R.P. Ans  6 - 3   
 05-12-2003  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 7   
 05-12-2003  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Axtron Wellen  9 - 5   
 05-12-2003  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVK Eisden  3 - 3   
 05-12-2003  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  2 - 5   
 05-12-2003  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Wommelgem  11 - 5   
 05-12-2003  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Palermo Koninksem  4 - 3   
 05-12-2003  21:15  ZVK Koersel  Ersa Opglabbeek  3 - 3   
 05-12-2003  21:45  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  7 - 3   
 10-12-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Hildas Beringen  1 - 5   
 12-12-2003  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  On. U. Seraing  4 - 3   
 12-12-2003  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 5   
 12-12-2003  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  R.P. Ans  6 - 2   
 12-12-2003  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Krijnen Keukens Malle  4 - 7   
 12-12-2003  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Albo Lichtaart  7 - 2   
 12-12-2003  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 5   
 12-12-2003  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Koersel  4 - 1   
 12-12-2003  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Circle Bilzen  4 - 3   
 17-12-2003  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  0 - 5 F1  
 17-12-2003  21:30  ZVK Hildas Beringen  R.P. Ans  8 - 3   
 19-12-2003  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Wommelgem  8 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  2 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Palermo Koninksem  6 - 4   
 09-01-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 7   
 09-01-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Axtron Wellen  6 - 4   
 09-01-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Ersa Opglabbeek  2 - 2   
 09-01-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Albo Lichtaart  6 - 6   
 09-01-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  6 - 3   
 09-01-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  12 - 6   
 16-01-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Hildas Beringen  8 - 3   
 16-01-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 4   
 16-01-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Albo Lichtaart  9 - 2   
 16-01-2004  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  R.P. Ans  6 - 2   
 16-01-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVK Koersel  0 - 5 F1  
 16-01-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Eisden  6 - 6   
 16-01-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Circle Bilzen  3 - 3   
 06-02-2004  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  3 - 8   
 06-02-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  Ersa Opglabbeek  3 - 2   
 06-02-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  5 - 4   
 06-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  Albo Lichtaart  6 - 1   
 06-02-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Proost Lier  8 - 3   
 06-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  On. U. Seraing  4 - 5   
 06-02-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 2   
 06-02-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 2   
 13-02-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVC Wommelgem  4 - 7   
 13-02-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Circle Bilzen  10 - 7   
 13-02-2004  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 5   
 13-02-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 4   
 13-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVK Eisden  10 - 6   
 13-02-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  R.P. Ans  8 - 3   
 13-02-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  7 - 1   
 13-02-2004  21:30  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 0 F1  
 18-02-2004  21:00  R.P. Ans  On. U. Seraing  7 - 8   
 20-02-2004  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVC Axtron Wellen  3 - 0   
 20-02-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  4 - 7   
 20-02-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  1 - 7   
 20-02-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  On. U. Seraing  5 - 6   
 20-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Koersel  0 - 5 F1  
 20-02-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  6 - 3   
 20-02-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  Albo Lichtaart  8 - 3   
 20-02-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Proost Lier  6 - 5   
 23-02-2004  20:30  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Krijnen Keukens Malle  2 - 6   
 25-02-2004  20:30  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Proost Lier  7 - 1   
 25-02-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  R.P. Ans  4 - 4   
 25-02-2004  21:30  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Wommelgem  8 - 5   
 27-02-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  Ersa Opglabbeek  7 - 5   
 27-02-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Wommelgem  5 - 10   
 27-02-2004  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  4 - 7   
 27-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  5 - 8   
 27-02-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVC Axtron Wellen  5 - 0   
 27-02-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  7 - 3   
 01-03-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Hildas Beringen  6 - 9   
 05-03-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  2 - 7   
 05-03-2004  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Proost Lier  4 - 1   
 05-03-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Koersel  5 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  6 - 11   
 05-03-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Hildas Beringen  3 - 5   
 05-03-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 2   
 05-03-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  On. U. Seraing  3 - 10   
 05-03-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Albo Lichtaart  8 - 2   
 12-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Ersa Opglabbeek  3 - 5   
 12-03-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Wommelgem  3 - 3   
 12-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 3   
 12-03-2004  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Circle Bilzen  5 - 2   
 12-03-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Krijnen Keukens Malle  8 - 4   
 12-03-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVK Eisden  2 - 2   
 12-03-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  R.P. Ans  5 - 5   
 17-03-2004  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Eisden  4 - 1   
 19-03-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  On. U. Seraing  4 - 9   
 19-03-2004  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  Albo Lichtaart  2 - 2   
 19-03-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVC Axtron Wellen  8 - 3   
 19-03-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  R.P. Ans  8 - 6   
 19-03-2004  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  7 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  ZVK Koersel  4 - 7   
 19-03-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Proost Lier  7 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Hildas Beringen  5 - 0 F1  
 26-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  7 - 5   
 26-03-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 3   
 26-03-2004  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Wommelgem  4 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  3 - 7   
 26-03-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  Palermo Koninksem  5 - 2   
 26-03-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  Krijnen Keukens Malle  5 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  ZVK Eisden  7 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Circle Bilzen  4 - 7   
 29-03-2004  20:30  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  6 - 6   
 31-03-2004  20:30  On. U. Seraing  ZVK Koersel  9 - 5   
 02-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 2   
 02-04-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  R.P. Ans  7 - 4   
 02-04-2004  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVK Koersel  4 - 4   
 02-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  On. U. Seraing  9 - 4   
 02-04-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  Krijnen Keukens Malle  5 - 10   
 02-04-2004  21:15  Palermo Koninksem  Circle Bilzen  4 - 6   
 02-04-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  ZVK Hildas Beringen  4 - 1   
 02-04-2004  22:00  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Eisden  6 - 2   
 07-04-2004  21:30  Ersa Opglabbeek  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 3   
 09-04-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVK Eisden  4 - 5   
 09-04-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  8 - 3   
 09-04-2004  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Ersa Opglabbeek  7 - 5   
 09-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 2   
 09-04-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  8 - 6   
 09-04-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  Krijnen Keukens Malle  3 - 3   
 09-04-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  ZVC Wommelgem  3 - 8   
 09-04-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  Palermo Koninksem  3 - 3   
 12-04-2004  18:00  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Palermo Koninksem  6 - 1   
 12-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  Circle Bilzen  6 - 6   
 16-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Axtron Wellen  ZVK Proost Lier  9 - 7   
 16-04-2004  20:15  Ersa Opglabbeek  ZVK Koersel  4 - 1   
 16-04-2004  20:15  Palermo Koninksem  ZVK Hildas Beringen  7 - 5   
 16-04-2004  20:30  ZVK Eisden  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  5 - 5   
 16-04-2004  21:00  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  On. U. Seraing  8 - 9   
 16-04-2004  21:15  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  Albo Lichtaart  7 - 1   
 16-04-2004  21:15  ZVC Wommelgem  R.P. Ans  2 - 5   
 16-04-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  Circle Bilzen  4 - 3   
 21-04-2004  20:30  Palermo Koninksem  ZVC Wommelgem  2 - 4   
 23-04-2004  20:30  ZVK Proost Lier  ZVK Frigas Aarschot  5 - 6   
 23-04-2004  20:30  Circle Bilzen  ZVC Wommelgem  2 - 1   
 23-04-2004  20:45  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  7 - 7   
 23-04-2004  21:15  On. U. Seraing  ZVC Axtron Wellen  4 - 4   
 23-04-2004  21:15  R.P. Ans  Palermo Koninksem  2 - 4   
 23-04-2004  21:15  ZVK Hildas Beringen  Ersa Opglabbeek  4 - 1   
 23-04-2004  21:15  ZVK Koersel  ZVC Kaya's Beringen  4 - 2   
 23-04-2004  21:20  Krijnen Keukens Malle  ZVK Eisden  9 - 2