NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 3A  AFDRUKKEN

 23-09-2011  22:00  Team Plus Manage  The Eagles Brussels   -  AMC  
 23-09-2011  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Mornimont 93  10 - 1   
 30-09-2011  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Azzurri Panama Roselies  10 - 5   
 30-09-2011  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Boys Wavre  12 - 5   
 30-09-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Atletico Jemeppe  4 - 7   
 14-10-2011  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Atletico Jemeppe  5 - 4   
 14-10-2011  22:00  Boys Wavre  Azzurri Panama Roselies  9 - 8   
 14-10-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 14-10-2011  22:15  Mornimont 93  Anderlecht Black Eagles  6 - 9   
 21-10-2011  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Mornimont 93  7 - 4   
 21-10-2011  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Anderlecht Black Eagles  3 - 10   
 28-10-2011  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  3 - 5   
 28-10-2011  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Mornimont 93  7 - 7   
 28-10-2011  22:00  Boys Wavre  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 28-10-2011  22:00  Boys Wavre  Anderlecht Black Eagles  6 - 14   
 28-10-2011  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 3   
 04-11-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Atletico Jemeppe  2 - 5   
 04-11-2011  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Boys Wavre  23 - 0   
 04-11-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Azzurri Panama Roselies  4 - 6   
 04-11-2011  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Anderlecht Black Eagles   -  AMC  
 04-11-2011  22:15  Mornimont 93  MFC Kickstar Celles  9 - 8   
 11-11-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Anderlecht Black Eagles  8 - 3   
 11-11-2011  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  4 - 5   
 11-11-2011  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 11-11-2011  22:15  Mornimont 93  Boys Wavre  10 - 9   
 18-11-2011  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Atletico Jemeppe  5 - 4   
 18-11-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Azzurri Panama Roselies  4 - 6   
 18-11-2011  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Kickstar Celles  9 - 5   
 18-11-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 7   
 25-11-2011  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 25-11-2011  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  4 - 2   
 25-11-2011  22:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 0   
 25-11-2011  22:15  Mornimont 93  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  7 - 7   
 02-12-2011  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Azzurri Panama Roselies  2 - 4   
 02-12-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  4 - 4   
 02-12-2011  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Mornimont 93  7 - 7   
 02-12-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Boys Wavre  6 - 5   
 02-12-2011  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  MFC Kickstar Celles  5 - 5   
 09-12-2011  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Atletico Jemeppe  4 - 7   
 09-12-2011  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Anderlecht Black Eagles  10 - 8   
 09-12-2011  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 4   
 09-12-2011  22:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 09-12-2011  22:00  Boys Wavre  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  4 - 4   
 16-12-2011  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  5 - 9   
 16-12-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  4 - 3   
 16-12-2011  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Boys Wavre  16 - 1   
 16-12-2011  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Mornimont 93   -  AMC  
 23-12-2011  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  2 - 8   
 23-12-2011  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 23-12-2011  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  MFC Kickstar Celles  6 - 5   
 30-12-2011  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  4 - 5   
 30-12-2011  22:00  Boys Wavre  Atletico Jemeppe  0 - 12   
 30-12-2011  22:00  Team Plus Manage  MFC Kickstar Celles   -  AMC  
 06-01-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 6   
 06-01-2012  22:00  Boys Wavre  MFC Kickstar Celles  5 - 9   
 06-01-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  8 - 8   
 13-01-2012  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  2 - 4   
 13-01-2012  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  MFC Kickstar Celles  7 - 4   
 13-01-2012  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Atletico Jemeppe  4 - 3   
 13-01-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Boys Wavre   -  AMC  
 13-01-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  Azzurri Panama Roselies  0 - 5   
 20-01-2012  21:10  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 20-01-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  5 - 1   
 20-01-2012  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Mornimont 93  7 - 6   
 20-01-2012  22:00  Boys Wavre  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  4 - 9   
 27-01-2012  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Boys Wavre  10 - 4   
 27-01-2012  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Azzurri Panama Roselies  2 - 3   
 27-01-2012  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  MFC Kickstar Celles  9 - 5   
 27-01-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Atletico Jemeppe   -  AMC  
 27-01-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  0 - 7   
 10-02-2012  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Boys Wavre  5 - 0 F1  
 10-02-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart   -  AMC  
 10-02-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Anderlecht Black Eagles  8 - 3   
 17-02-2012  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  10 - 6   
 17-02-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Anderlecht Black Eagles  2 - 1   
 17-02-2012  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 17-02-2012  22:00  Boys Wavre  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  8 - 7   
 17-02-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  The Eagles Brussels  1 - 3   
 24-02-2012  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  MFC Kickstar Celles  8 - 5   
 24-02-2012  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  Mornimont 93  8 - 5   
 24-02-2012  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  4 - 2   
 24-02-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes   -  AMC  
 24-02-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Azzurri Panama Roselies  2 - 3   
 02-03-2012  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Anderlecht Black Eagles  11 - 3   
 02-03-2012  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Atletico Jemeppe  11 - 3   
 02-03-2012  22:00  Boys Wavre  The Eagles Brussels  7 - 9   
 02-03-2012  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  7 - 4   
 02-03-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 07-03-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  7 - 4   
 09-03-2012  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  Mornimont 93  12 - 8   
 09-03-2012  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 7   
 09-03-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 5   
 12-03-2012  21:00  MFC Kickstar Celles  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 5   
 16-03-2012  21:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  5 - 4   
 16-03-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  Boys Wavre  18 - 3   
 16-03-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  5 - 5   
 19-03-2012  21:30  Boys Wavre  Mornimont 93  7 - 10   
 23-03-2012  20:30  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte  MFC Kickstar Celles  7 - 6   
 23-03-2012  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 5   
 23-03-2012  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Mornimont 93  4 - 0   
 23-03-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Azzurri Panama Roselies   -  AMC  
 23-03-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Boys Wavre  15 - 3   
 30-03-2012  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Team Plus Manage   -  AMC  
 30-03-2012  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Azzurri Panama Roselies  2 - 4   
 30-03-2012  22:00  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  Anderlecht Black Eagles  9 - 5   
 30-03-2012  22:15  Mornimont 93  Atletico Jemeppe  6 - 1   
 06-04-2012  20:15  Anderlecht Black Eagles  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 4   
 06-04-2012  21:30  Azzurri Panama Roselies  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 1   
 06-04-2012  22:00  Team Plus Manage  Gaby Foot Braine-le-Comte   -  AMC  
 06-04-2012  22:15  Atletico Jemeppe  Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart  5 - 6