NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 06-09-2002  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Namur 94  7 - 2   
 06-09-2002  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  AICS Jemappes  5 - 2   
 06-09-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  MSI Mons  7 - 3   
 06-09-2002  21:00  Sporting Ransart  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 9   
 06-09-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  1 - 1   
 06-09-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Music Box MLZ La Louve  4 - 4   
 06-09-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  FC Neko Anderlecht  0 - 5   
 13-09-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 2   
 13-09-2002  20:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  MFC Outsiders Jambes  8 - 3   
 13-09-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Sporting Ransart  3 - 5   
 13-09-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  MFC Ghislenghien  5 - 2   
 13-09-2002  21:00  Namur 94  Columbia Euro Frameries  2 - 6   
 13-09-2002  22:00  AICS Jemappes  Union 91 Eghezée  2 - 4   
 13-09-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  Olympic Warchin  6 - 4   
 20-09-2002  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Music Box MLZ La Louve  4 - 1   
 20-09-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Namur 94  4 - 4   
 20-09-2002  21:00  Sporting Ransart  MSI Mons  4 - 3   
 20-09-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 2   
 20-09-2002  21:30  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  F.D.G.Vaudignies  2 - 3   
 20-09-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  AICS Jemappes  4 - 3   
 27-09-2002  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Columbia Euro Frameries  3 - 6   
 27-09-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Union 91 Eghezée  2 - 4   
 27-09-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  3 - 2   
 27-09-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  MFC Outsiders Jambes  6 - 1   
 27-09-2002  21:05  Namur 94  Olympic Warchin  2 - 6   
 27-09-2002  22:15  AICS Jemappes  Sporting Ransart  4 - 4   
 27-09-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 2   
 04-10-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 4   
 04-10-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 6   
 04-10-2002  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Namur 94  7 - 2   
 04-10-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  AICS Jemappes  1 - 1   
 04-10-2002  21:30  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  MSI Mons  2 - 3   
 04-10-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Columbia Euro Frameries  4 - 3   
 04-10-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Music Box MLZ La Louve  9 - 3   
 18-10-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  MSI Mons  8 - 0   
 18-10-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  AICS Jemappes  3 - 4   
 18-10-2002  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Namur 94  5 - 5   
 18-10-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Music Box MLZ La Louve  5 - 3   
 18-10-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Union 91 Eghezée  6 - 5   
 18-10-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 2   
 25-10-2002  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  MFC Ghislenghien  9 - 4   
 25-10-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  4 - 4   
 25-10-2002  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Sporting Ransart  11 - 7   
 25-10-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Olympic Warchin  5 - 0 F1  
 25-10-2002  21:05  Namur 94  F.D.G.Vaudignies  2 - 4   
 25-10-2002  22:15  AICS Jemappes  FC Neko Anderlecht  2 - 8   
 25-10-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  MFC Outsiders Jambes  6 - 2   
 08-11-2002  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 7   
 08-11-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 7   
 08-11-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  MFC Ghislenghien  7 - 3   
 08-11-2002  20:45  Columbia Euro Frameries  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  5 - 1   
 08-11-2002  21:05  Namur 94  MSI Mons  4 - 3   
 08-11-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Sporting Ransart  5 - 8   
 08-11-2002  22:15  AICS Jemappes  MFC Outsiders Jambes  1 - 5   
 15-11-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Namur 94  5 - 5   
 15-11-2002  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Union 91 Eghezée  4 - 4   
 15-11-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 0   
 15-11-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Columbia Euro Frameries  1 - 5   
 15-11-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Olympic Warchin  8 - 1   
 15-11-2002  22:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  1 - 4   
 15-11-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  AICS Jemappes  3 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 3   
 29-11-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  3 - 1   
 29-11-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Olympic Warchin  2 - 2   
 29-11-2002  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Union 91 Eghezée  4 - 8   
 29-11-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Sporting Ransart  1 - 5   
 29-11-2002  22:15  AICS Jemappes  Namur 94  2 - 10   
 29-11-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  Music Box MLZ La Louve  4 - 1   
 02-12-2002  22:00  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  MSI Mons  5 - 0 F1  
 06-12-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  AICS Jemappes  2 - 3   
 06-12-2002  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 4   
 06-12-2002  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  F.D.G.Vaudignies  8 - 4   
 06-12-2002  21:00  Sporting Ransart  MFC Ghislenghien  10 - 6   
 06-12-2002  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Namur 94  4 - 3   
 06-12-2002  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  7 - 3   
 13-12-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Union 91 Eghezée  3 - 1   
 13-12-2002  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Olympic Warchin  7 - 4   
 13-12-2002  21:05  Namur 94  Music Box MLZ La Louve  6 - 0   
 13-12-2002  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Sporting Ransart  3 - 3   
 13-12-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  MFC Outsiders Jambes  4 - 2   
 13-12-2002  22:15  AICS Jemappes  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  8 - 5   
 13-12-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  Columbia Euro Frameries  4 - 9   
 20-12-2002  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Olympic Warchin  11 - 5   
 20-12-2002  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Sporting Ransart  4 - 5   
 20-12-2002  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Union 91 Eghezée  8 - 5   
 20-12-2002  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  MFC Outsiders Jambes  11 - 4   
 20-12-2002  21:05  Namur 94  MFC Ghislenghien  0 - 5 F1  
 20-12-2002  21:15  AICS Jemappes  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  3 - 4   
 20-12-2002  22:15  MSI Mons  F.D.G.Vaudignies  3 - 4   
 23-12-2002  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 4   
 03-01-2003  20:00  AICS Jemappes  Columbia Euro Frameries  1 - 7   
 03-01-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  MFC Outsiders Jambes  2 - 3   
 03-01-2003  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Sporting Ransart  6 - 5   
 03-01-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Olympic Warchin  11 - 5   
 03-01-2003  21:05  Namur 94  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  5 - 0 F1  
 03-01-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  Union 91 Eghezée  9 - 6   
 10-01-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Music Box MLZ La Louve  9 - 4   
 10-01-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Namur 94  6 - 2   
 10-01-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  AICS Jemappes  5 - 4   
 10-01-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  FC Neko Anderlecht  2 - 6   
 10-01-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  F.D.G.Vaudignies  2 - 2   
 10-01-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  6 - 1   
 10-01-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  MSI Mons  3 - 5   
 13-01-2003  20:00  Sporting Ransart  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  5 - 7   
 17-01-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  MFC Outsiders Jambes  8 - 6   
 17-01-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Columbia Euro Frameries  5 - 9   
 17-01-2003  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  4 - 5   
 17-01-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 1   
 17-01-2003  21:05  Namur 94  Union 91 Eghezée  2 - 5   
 17-01-2003  22:15  AICS Jemappes  Olympic Warchin  5 - 5   
 17-01-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  Sporting Ransart  9 - 5   
 24-01-2003  22:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 3   
 07-02-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 1   
 07-02-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Music Box MLZ La Louve  8 - 4   
 07-02-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  AICS Jemappes  7 - 6   
 07-02-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  MSI Mons  10 - 4   
 07-02-2003  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  FC Neko Anderlecht  5 - 6   
 07-02-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 4   
 07-02-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Namur 94  3 - 4   
 14-02-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  MFC Outsiders Jambes  4 - 12   
 21-02-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Columbia Euro Frameries  1 - 5   
 21-02-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Music Box MLZ La Louve  7 - 9   
 21-02-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Namur 94  2 - 3   
 21-02-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 4   
 21-02-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 5   
 21-02-2003  22:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  AICS Jemappes  7 - 6   
 28-02-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Sporting Ransart  3 - 3   
 28-02-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 3   
 28-02-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  Olympic Warchin  3 - 0   
 28-02-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  MFC Outsiders Jambes  7 - 4   
 28-02-2003  21:05  Namur 94  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  4 - 2   
 28-02-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 3   
 28-02-2003  22:15  AICS Jemappes  F.D.G.Vaudignies  6 - 2   
 07-03-2003  21:00  Olympic Warchin  Union 91 Eghezée  5 - 7   
 07-03-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Columbia Euro Frameries  1 - 10   
 07-03-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  AICS Jemappes  7 - 2   
 07-03-2003  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Namur 94  7 - 6   
 07-03-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 5   
 07-03-2003  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Music Box MLZ La Louve  4 - 3   
 07-03-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  MSI Mons  5 - 1   
 14-03-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  4 - 3   
 14-03-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  F.D.G.Vaudignies  4 - 5   
 14-03-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 2   
 14-03-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Sporting Ransart  4 - 5   
 14-03-2003  21:05  Namur 94  FC Neko Anderlecht  7 - 5   
 14-03-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  MFC Outsiders Jambes  4 - 7   
 14-03-2003  22:15  AICS Jemappes  MSI Mons  7 - 6   
 21-03-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Olympic Warchin  5 - 8   
 21-03-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Music Box MLZ La Louve  5 - 3   
 21-03-2003  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  4 - 6   
 21-03-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Union 91 Eghezée  3 - 5   
 21-03-2003  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 5   
 21-03-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  AICS Jemappes  5 - 4   
 21-03-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  Namur 94  1 - 18   
 26-03-2003  20:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  MSI Mons  9 - 4   
 28-03-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  FC Neko Anderlecht  3 - 0   
 28-03-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  MSI Mons  5 - 0 F1  
 28-03-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 5   
 28-03-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  5 - 4   
 28-03-2003  21:05  Namur 94  AICS Jemappes  2 - 2   
 28-03-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 3   
 04-04-2003  21:00  F.D.G.Vaudignies  Union 91 Eghezée  7 - 8   
 04-04-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 5 F1  
 04-04-2003  21:05  Namur 94  MFC Outsiders Jambes  5 - 4   
 04-04-2003  21:15  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  Olympic Warchin  10 - 3   
 04-04-2003  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Sporting Ransart  3 - 1   
 04-04-2003  22:15  AICS Jemappes  Music Box MLZ La Louve  7 - 1   
 04-04-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  2 - 6   
 11-04-2003  19:45  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  AICS Jemappes  5 - 5   
 11-04-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Namur 94  2 - 4   
 11-04-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  MSI Mons  12 - 2   
 11-04-2003  20:40  Union 91 Eghezée  FC Neko Anderlecht  6 - 2   
 11-04-2003  21:00  Sporting Ransart  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  3 - 5   
 11-04-2003  21:30  MFC Outsiders Jambes  MFC Ghislenghien  8 - 3   
 11-04-2003  22:00  Olympic Warchin  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 7   
 18-04-2003  20:00  Music Box MLZ La Louve  Olympic Warchin  2 - 7   
 18-04-2003  20:15  Columbia Euro Frameries  MFC Outsiders Jambes  7 - 4   
 18-04-2003  21:00  FC Neko Anderlecht  F.D.G.Vaudignies  5 - 4   
 18-04-2003  21:05  Namur 94  Sporting Ransart  9 - 2   
 18-04-2003  22:00  Ind. Cosmos Laeken  Union 91 Eghezée  5 - 0 F1  
 18-04-2003  22:15  AICS Jemappes  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 2   
 18-04-2003  22:15  MSI Mons  Reilly Anea St Ghislain  3 - 2