NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING 3A  AFDRUKKEN

 08-09-2006  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  4 - 2   
 08-09-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 08-09-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Fortuna Haaltert  4 - 2   
 08-09-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 5   
 08-09-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  The Eagles Brussels  10 - 9   
 08-09-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 10   
 15-09-2006  20:30  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Futsal Saint-Gilles   -  AMC  
 15-09-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  0 - 8   
 15-09-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  3 - 0   
 15-09-2006  22:00  Indoor Gent  ACM Charleroi  1 - 3   
 15-09-2006  22:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Picardie Bruxelles  4 - 6   
 15-09-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  La Squadra Herseaux  10 - 7   
 15-09-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 12   
 22-09-2006  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Fortuna Haaltert  6 - 5   
 22-09-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  MFC Ghislenghien  11 - 6   
 22-09-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  8 - 4   
 22-09-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 1   
 22-09-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Indoor Gent  12 - 10   
 22-09-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 29-09-2006  21:10  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Jimco Stars Gent   -  AMC  
 29-09-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  4 - 7   
 29-09-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  5 - 4   
 29-09-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Futsal Saint-Gilles  12 - 6   
 29-09-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  ACM Charleroi  4 - 2   
 29-09-2006  22:10  Indoor Gent  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  3 - 3   
 29-09-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Picardie Bruxelles  1 - 2   
 06-10-2006  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 06-10-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Fortuna Haaltert  10 - 7   
 06-10-2006  22:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 3   
 06-10-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Brassin Tournai  10 - 7   
 06-10-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  La Squadra Herseaux  3 - 7   
 13-10-2006  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Picardie Bruxelles   -  AMC  
 13-10-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 6   
 13-10-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ACM Charleroi  11 - 7   
 13-10-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Jimco Stars Gent  10 - 9   
 13-10-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  3 - 2   
 13-10-2006  22:10  Indoor Gent  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  0 - 10   
 13-10-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  13 - 4   
 27-10-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Picardie Bruxelles  4 - 4   
 27-10-2006  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 27-10-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 3   
 27-10-2006  22:10  Indoor Gent  La Squadra Herseaux  2 - 7   
 27-10-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 7   
 03-11-2006  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  ACM Charleroi  6 - 2   
 03-11-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 03-11-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 4   
 03-11-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 4   
 03-11-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  MFC Ghislenghien  11 - 5   
 03-11-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Indoor Gent  5 - 3   
 03-11-2006  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Brassin Tournai  7 - 4   
 10-11-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  8 - 8   
 10-11-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Fortuna Haaltert  7 - 7   
 10-11-2006  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek   -  AMC  
 10-11-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Picardie Bruxelles  1 - 5   
 10-11-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  9 - 6   
 10-11-2006  22:10  Indoor Gent  The Eagles Brussels  0 - 7   
 24-11-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  The Eagles Brussels  9 - 6   
 24-11-2006  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  MFC Ghislenghien   -  AMC  
 24-11-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Fortuna Haaltert  8 - 1   
 24-11-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Indoor Gent  7 - 6   
 24-11-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 6   
 24-11-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  4 - 3   
 01-12-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  1 - 6   
 01-12-2006  21:35  The Eagles Brussels  La Squadra Herseaux  2 - 5   
 01-12-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  ACM Charleroi  8 - 1   
 01-12-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Jimco Stars Gent  8 - 10   
 01-12-2006  22:10  Indoor Gent  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 01-12-2006  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Brassin Tournai  1 - 11   
 01-12-2006  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 8   
 08-12-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 2   
 08-12-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Indoor Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 08-12-2006  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Fortuna Haaltert   -  AMC  
 08-12-2006  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  7 - 6   
 08-12-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  11 - 7   
 08-12-2006  22:00  Brassin Tournai  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 1   
 08-12-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Picardie Bruxelles  4 - 5   
 11-12-2006  22:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 5   
 15-12-2006  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 7   
 15-12-2006  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 15-12-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ghislenghien  7 - 2   
 15-12-2006  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles   -  F2  
 15-12-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Brassin Tournai  2 - 4   
 15-12-2006  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Indoor Gent  12 - 8   
 18-12-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Brassin Tournai  6 - 4   
 22-12-2006  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 7   
 27-12-2006  21:10  The Eagles Brussels  Fortuna Haaltert  4 - 2   
 27-12-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Indoor Gent  13 - 7   
 29-12-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Ghislenghien  9 - 2   
 29-12-2006  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Indoor Gent  9 - 0   
 29-12-2006  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Jimco Stars Gent  14 - 10   
 30-12-2006  21:10  The Eagles Brussels  ACM Charleroi  5 - 5   
 05-01-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 6   
 19-01-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Brassin Tournai  5 - 6   
 19-01-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  La Squadra Herseaux   -  AMC  
 19-01-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Jimco Stars Gent  13 - 6   
 19-01-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 2   
 19-01-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 5   
 19-01-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  ACM Charleroi  10 - 4   
 19-01-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  11 - 7   
 26-01-2007  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Fortuna Haaltert  10 - 7   
 26-01-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 6   
 26-01-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Indoor Gent  8 - 2   
 26-01-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 26-01-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  5 - 12   
 26-01-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Ghislenghien  5 - 0 F1  
 26-01-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 0   
 02-02-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  La Squadra Herseaux  3 - 8   
 02-02-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 02-02-2007  21:35  The Eagles Brussels  Picardie Bruxelles  0 - 2   
 02-02-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 6   
 02-02-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  Jimco Stars Gent  8 - 12   
 02-02-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  9 - 5   
 02-02-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 6   
 09-02-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 4   
 09-02-2007  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 09-02-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Brassin Tournai  7 - 8   
 09-02-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  MFC Ghislenghien  7 - 2   
 09-02-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  6 - 5   
 09-02-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Fortuna Haaltert  10 - 7   
 16-02-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Indoor Gent  5 - 5   
 16-02-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  MFC Ghislenghien  13 - 7   
 02-03-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  1 - 5   
 02-03-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem   -  AMC  
 02-03-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 6   
 02-03-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  ACM Charleroi  8 - 6   
 02-03-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Jimco Stars Gent  20 - 8   
 02-03-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  Picardie Bruxelles  2 - 7   
 02-03-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 7   
 09-03-2007  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  La Squadra Herseaux  6 - 5   
 09-03-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Indoor Gent  5 - 3   
 09-03-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 1   
 09-03-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 09-03-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Fortuna Haaltert  3 - 4   
 16-03-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes   -  AMC  
 16-03-2007  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 4   
 16-03-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  ACM Charleroi  4 - 5   
 16-03-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 6   
 16-03-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Picardie Bruxelles  1 - 5   
 16-03-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  4 - 7   
 16-03-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  The Eagles Brussels  0 - 2   
 23-03-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 2   
 23-03-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Brassin Tournai  4 - 3   
 23-03-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ACM Charleroi  5 - 4   
 23-03-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  La Squadra Herseaux  10 - 3   
 23-03-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 23-03-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 5   
 30-03-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Indoor Gent  5 - 1   
 30-03-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Brassin Tournai  3 - 3   
 06-04-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 1   
 06-04-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Brassin Tournai  6 - 5   
 06-04-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Indoor Gent  10 - 2   
 06-04-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 3   
 06-04-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  La Squadra Herseaux  10 - 12   
 06-04-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 06-04-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Fortuna Haaltert  11 - 7   
 13-04-2007  20:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Picardie Bruxelles  7 - 9   
 13-04-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  The Eagles Brussels   -  AMC  
 13-04-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Jimco Stars Gent  10 - 3   
 13-04-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  7 - 5   
 13-04-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  12 - 4   
 13-04-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  Fortuna Haaltert  4 - 7   
 20-04-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Brassin Tournai  3 - 4   
 20-04-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Jimco Stars Gent  9 - 7   
 20-04-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Futsal Saint-Gilles  8 - 5   
 20-04-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  ACM Charleroi  7 - 1   
 20-04-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  MFC Ghislenghien  0 - 6   
 20-04-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 20-04-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  La Squadra Herseaux  14 - 12   
 27-04-2007  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  5 - 4   
 27-04-2007  21:15  Promo Futsal Anderlecht  Indoor Gent   -  AMC  
 27-04-2007  21:15  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  MFC Ghislenghien   -  F2  
 27-04-2007  21:30  La Squadra Herseaux  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 4   
 27-04-2007  22:00  ACM Charleroi  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  3 - 6   
 27-04-2007  22:00  Brassin Tournai  Fortuna Haaltert  6 - 4   
 27-04-2007  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 7   
 04-05-2007  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 4   
 04-05-2007  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Promo Futsal Anderlecht   -  AMC  
 04-05-2007  21:45  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Jimco Stars Gent  17 - 4   
 04-05-2007  22:00  Picardie Bruxelles  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  6 - 3   
 04-05-2007  22:10  Indoor Gent  Brassin Tournai  7 - 10   
 04-05-2007  22:15  Fortuna Haaltert  La Squadra Herseaux  3 - 12   
 04-05-2007  22:15  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  ACM Charleroi  8 - 6