NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 3A  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 3   
 05-09-2003  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  ZVC Bornem  4 - 2   
 05-09-2003  21:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 2   
 05-09-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 7   
 05-09-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 1   
 05-09-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Duvel Breendonk   -  AMC  
 12-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  1 - 4   
 12-09-2003  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Euro Foot Tervuren  8 - 7   
 12-09-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Geditrof Waasmunster  2 - 2   
 12-09-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVC Carat Merksem  2 - 4   
 12-09-2003  21:30  ZVK Pamel  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 4   
 12-09-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Indoor Gent  6 - 6   
 19-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Duvel Breendonk  5 - 5   
 19-09-2003  21:00  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Bornem  4 - 5   
 19-09-2003  21:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 2   
 19-09-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  ZVK Vlezenbeek  3 - 4   
 26-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVK Pamel  5 - 0 F1  
 26-09-2003  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Geditrof Waasmunster  6 - 0   
 26-09-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  2 - 5   
 26-09-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Indoor Gent  4 - 2   
 26-09-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 4   
 26-09-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Euro Foot Tervuren   -  AMC  
 01-10-2003  22:00  ZVK Pamel  Euro Foot Tervuren  2 - 6   
 03-10-2003  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Bornem  4 - 4   
 03-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 03-10-2003  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 4   
 03-10-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  Duvel Breendonk  1 - 5   
 17-10-2003  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  Euro Foot Tervuren  5 - 5   
 17-10-2003  21:30  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Carat Merksem  3 - 2   
 17-10-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 17-10-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 8   
 20-10-2003  21:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVC Bornem  2 - 4   
 20-10-2003  22:00  Salaam Mechelen  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 2   
 24-10-2003  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  ZVC Carat Merksem  7 - 9   
 24-10-2003  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  10 - 2   
 24-10-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 2   
 24-10-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 8   
 24-10-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVK Pamel  1 - 3   
 24-10-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Geditrof Waasmunster   -  AMC  
 31-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Jimco Stars Gent  8 - 2   
 07-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Geditrof Waasmunster  8 - 3   
 07-11-2003  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Indoor Gent  11 - 5   
 07-11-2003  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Joico Boom  6 - 2   
 07-11-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVK Pamel  2 - 3   
 07-11-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 5   
 07-11-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 14-11-2003  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 14-11-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Bornem  5 - 6   
 14-11-2003  21:30  ZVK Pamel  Geditrof Waasmunster  3 - 4   
 14-11-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 8   
 14-11-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  ZVC Carat Merksem  4 - 12   
 17-11-2003  22:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 0 F1  
 21-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  2 - 2   
 21-11-2003  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 5   
 21-11-2003  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 3   
 21-11-2003  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  Indoor Gent  3 - 1   
 21-11-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVK Pamel  7 - 3   
 21-11-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Joico Boom   -  AMC  
 28-11-2003  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Geditrof Waasmunster  5 - 2   
 28-11-2003  21:30  ZVK Pamel  Indoor Gent  6 - 2   
 28-11-2003  21:30  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Bornem  7 - 3   
 28-11-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 03-12-2003  22:00  ZVK Pamel  Duvel Breendonk  4 - 7   
 05-12-2003  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVC Joico Boom  3 - 4   
 05-12-2003  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Jimco Stars Gent  9 - 4   
 05-12-2003  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 1   
 05-12-2003  22:00  Indoor Gent  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  2 - 3   
 05-12-2003  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVK Vlezenbeek   -  AMC  
 12-12-2003  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVK Pamel  7 - 1   
 12-12-2003  21:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Geditrof Waasmunster  0 - 2   
 12-12-2003  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Indoor Gent  7 - 1   
 12-12-2003  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Euro Foot Tervuren  4 - 7   
 12-12-2003  21:30  ZVC Bornem  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 12-12-2003  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Carat Merksem  3 - 3   
 19-12-2003  21:30  ZVK Pamel  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 22-12-2003  22:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Euro Foot Tervuren  5 - 3   
 29-12-2003  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Euro Foot Tervuren  6 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Joico Boom  2 - 2   
 09-01-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVC Bornem  6 - 2   
 09-01-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVK Pamel  9 - 3   
 09-01-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 8   
 09-01-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVK Vlezenbeek  5 - 2   
 09-01-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 8   
 16-01-2004  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Indoor Gent  3 - 2   
 16-01-2004  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 16-01-2004  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 9   
 16-01-2004  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Euro Foot Tervuren  3 - 8   
 16-01-2004  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Geditrof Waasmunster  10 - 4   
 30-01-2004  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  0 - 5 F1  
 30-01-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVK Pamel   -  AMC  
 06-02-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVK Vlezenbeek  6 - 1   
 06-02-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 06-02-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 3   
 06-02-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  Duvel Breendonk  0 - 8   
 06-02-2004  21:30  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Joico Boom  3 - 6   
 06-02-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  ZVC Bornem  3 - 5   
 13-02-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  ZVK Pamel  8 - 2   
 13-02-2004  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Indoor Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 13-02-2004  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 6   
 13-02-2004  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  2 - 5   
 13-02-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Carat Merksem   -  AMC  
 13-02-2004  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 7   
 20-02-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 2   
 20-02-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Euro Foot Tervuren  6 - 4   
 20-02-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Bornem  7 - 2   
 20-02-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 20-02-2004  21:30  ZVK Pamel  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 27-02-2004  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVK Vlezenbeek  5 - 2   
 05-03-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 05-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 4   
 05-03-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Carat Merksem  6 - 1   
 05-03-2004  21:30  ZVK Pamel  ZVK Vlezenbeek  4 - 5   
 05-03-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  Euro Foot Tervuren  4 - 8   
 05-03-2004  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Bornem  2 - 3   
 12-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  ZVK Pamel  5 - 0 F1  
 12-03-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Geditrof Waasmunster  8 - 3   
 12-03-2004  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 5   
 12-03-2004  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 3   
 12-03-2004  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVC Joico Boom  7 - 6   
 12-03-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Indoor Gent   -  AMC  
 15-03-2004  22:00  ZVC Joico Boom  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 9   
 19-03-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Carat Merksem  5 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Euro Foot Tervuren  7 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Duvel Breendonk  2 - 11   
 19-03-2004  21:30  ZVK Pamel  ZVC Bornem  4 - 5   
 19-03-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  Geditrof Waasmunster  7 - 4   
 26-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Indoor Gent  2 - 6   
 26-03-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  4 - 7   
 26-03-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVK Pamel  7 - 8   
 26-03-2004  21:30  ZVC Bornem  ZVK Vlezenbeek  11 - 3   
 26-03-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 29-03-2004  21:15  Duvel Breendonk  ZVC Carat Merksem  12 - 2   
 02-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Bornem  Geditrof Waasmunster  4 - 5   
 02-04-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  5 - 2   
 02-04-2004  21:00  ZVC Joico Boom  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 02-04-2004  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  Jimco Stars Gent  14 - 1   
 02-04-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  ZVK Pamel  3 - 5   
 09-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Salaam Mechelen  9 - 11   
 09-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Vlezenbeek  Indoor Gent  8 - 3   
 09-04-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  ZVC Joico Boom  5 - 1   
 09-04-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  1 - 7   
 09-04-2004  21:30  ZVC Bornem  Duvel Breendonk  3 - 8   
 09-04-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  Jimco Stars Gent   -  AMC  
 16-04-2004  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Indoor Gent  6 - 0   
 16-04-2004  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Geditrof Waasmunster  5 - 3   
 16-04-2004  21:00  ZVC Joico Boom  ZVC Carat Merksem  2 - 1   
 16-04-2004  21:05  Duvel Breendonk  ZVK Pamel  7 - 3   
 16-04-2004  21:10  ZVK Vlezenbeek  t Voetlicht Baasrode   -  AMC  
 16-04-2004  22:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Euro Foot Tervuren  5 - 9   
 23-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Carat Merksem  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 3   
 23-04-2004  21:00  Euro Foot Tervuren  ZVK Vlezenbeek  5 - 5   
 23-04-2004  21:10  Geditrof Waasmunster  ZVC Joico Boom  4 - 2   
 23-04-2004  21:30  ZVK Pamel  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  4 - 9   
 23-04-2004  22:00  t Voetlicht Baasrode  ZVC Bornem   -  AMC  
 23-04-2004  22:00  Indoor Gent  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 9