NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING R2A  AFDRUKKEN

 04-09-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Frameuro Mons  10 - 6   
 04-09-2009  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  3 - 3   
 04-09-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  0 - 5   
 11-09-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  AC Chatelineau  3 - 2   
 11-09-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  6 - 3   
 18-09-2009  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  2 - 2   
 18-09-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 8   
 25-09-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 7   
 25-09-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Frameuro Mons  6 - 1   
 25-09-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  1 - 2   
 25-09-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Celtic AV Marcinelle  6 - 3   
 02-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 4   
 02-10-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 5   
 02-10-2009  20:00  Frameuro Mons  AC Chatelineau  5 - 2   
 02-10-2009  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 4   
 09-10-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  1 - 2   
 09-10-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Frameuro Mons  3 - 1   
 09-10-2009  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  4 - 4   
 16-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  8 - 1   
 16-10-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  AC Chatelineau  9 - 1   
 16-10-2009  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 23-10-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  0 - 3   
 30-10-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 5   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 5   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  9 - 0   
 30-10-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  2 - 1   
 06-11-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  8 - 3   
 06-11-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 4   
 06-11-2009  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Frameuro Mons  1 - 5   
 06-11-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 5   
 13-11-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  5 - 0 F1  
 13-11-2009  20:00  Frameuro Mons  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  2 - 4   
 13-11-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 0   
 13-11-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 1   
 20-11-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 3   
 20-11-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 1   
 20-11-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  AC Chatelineau  10 - 1   
 20-11-2009  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 5   
 27-11-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 27-11-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 2   
 27-11-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 0   
 27-11-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 0 F1  
 04-12-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 1   
 04-12-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  2 - 3   
 04-12-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 7   
 04-12-2009  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  PS Oostkamp  5 - 2   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 1   
 11-12-2009  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 1   
 11-12-2009  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 8   
 18-12-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Carolo Team Charleroi  10 - 6   
 18-12-2009  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 5   
 08-01-2010  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 2   
 08-01-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  4 - 3   
 08-01-2010  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Frameuro Mons  5 - 2   
 15-01-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  PS Oostkamp  4 - 4   
 15-01-2010  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 5   
 15-01-2010  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 3   
 22-01-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 4   
 22-01-2010  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  4 - 1   
 22-01-2010  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 5   
 29-01-2010  21:15  PS Oostkamp  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  3 - 1   
 05-02-2010  20:00  AC Chatelineau  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 05-02-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 4   
 05-02-2010  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 2   
 05-02-2010  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 6   
 05-02-2010  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  6 - 2   
 12-02-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  PS Oostkamp  3 - 3   
 12-02-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Frameuro Mons  2 - 6   
 12-02-2010  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Carolo Team Charleroi  9 - 1   
 19-02-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 19-02-2010  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  1 - 6   
 19-02-2010  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Frameuro Mons  4 - 0   
 19-02-2010  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Celtic AV Marcinelle  2 - 4   
 19-02-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 4   
 26-02-2010  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 8   
 26-02-2010  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  AC Chatelineau  8 - 4   
 26-02-2010  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  1 - 8   
 05-03-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 05-03-2010  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 3   
 12-03-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Celtic AV Marcinelle  4 - 4   
 12-03-2010  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 2   
 12-03-2010  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 3   
 12-03-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 3   
 19-03-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:00  Frameuro Mons  PS Oostkamp  3 - 1   
 26-03-2010  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  10 - 2   
 26-03-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  2 - 1   
 02-04-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 1   
 02-04-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Frameuro Mons  4 - 4   
 02-04-2010  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  AC Chatelineau  12 - 1   
 09-04-2010  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 5   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Frameuro Mons  Celtic AV Marcinelle  7 - 4   
 09-04-2010  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  4 - 3   
 09-04-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 7   
 16-04-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 11   
 16-04-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 7   
 16-04-2010  21:15  PS Oostkamp  AC Chatelineau  9 - 1   
 23-04-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Frameuro Mons  4 - 5   
 23-04-2010  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 6   
 23-04-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Carolo Team Charleroi  9 - 7   
 23-04-2010  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 7   
 30-04-2010  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 3   
 30-04-2010  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  3 - 4   
 07-05-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 3   
 07-05-2010  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 11   
 07-05-2010  20:30  Celtic AV Marcinelle  AC Chatelineau  2 - 3   
 14-05-2010  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Frameuro Mons  3 - 4   
 14-05-2010  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  8 - 2   
 14-05-2010  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4   
 14-05-2010  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 0 F1