NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2005-2006 AFDELING R2A  AFDRUKKEN

 29-08-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 31-08-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 02-09-2005  19:30  FS Jette  Columbia Euro Frameries  0 - 5   
 02-09-2005  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 5   
 09-09-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Shamrock Zele  5 - 1   
 09-09-2005  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  B.L.T. Dampremy  8 - 0   
 09-09-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  ZVC Klein Brabant  5 - 1   
 09-09-2005  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Pallas Halle  0 - 2   
 09-09-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 12-09-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 14-09-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 1   
 16-09-2005  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 4   
 16-09-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Pallas Halle  5 - 3   
 16-09-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Columbia Euro Frameries   -  AMC  
 16-09-2005  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  0 - 4   
 19-09-2005  21:30  Pallas Halle  B.L.T. Dampremy  7 - 0   
 23-09-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  FS Jette  5 - 0   
 23-09-2005  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Shamrock Zele  3 - 5   
 23-09-2005  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Gincot Mouscron  2 - 7   
 23-09-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 1   
 30-09-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  12 - 0   
 30-09-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 03-10-2005  21:30  Pallas Halle  Gincot Mouscron  6 - 0   
 07-10-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 07-10-2005  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Klein Brabant  3 - 3   
 10-10-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 0   
 12-10-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  4 - 3   
 14-10-2005  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Pallas Halle  5 - 0 F1  
 14-10-2005  19:30  FS Jette  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 5   
 14-10-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 14-10-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  B.L.T. Dampremy  5 - 0   
 17-10-2005  21:30  Pallas Halle  ZVC Klein Brabant  7 - 4   
 21-10-2005  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Gincot Mouscron  3 - 9   
 21-10-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 21-10-2005  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Columbia Euro Frameries  8 - 0   
 21-10-2005  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 21-10-2005  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  FS Jette   -  F2  
 24-10-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  11 - 3   
 26-10-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  B.L.T. Dampremy  5 - 0   
 28-10-2005  19:30  FS Jette  Pallas Halle  2 - 8   
 28-10-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Shamrock Zele  6 - 2   
 28-10-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Carolo Team Charleroi  2 - 6   
 04-11-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 07-11-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  B.L.T. Dampremy  6 - 0   
 09-11-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 11-11-2005  19:30  FS Jette  ZVC Shamrock Zele  5 - 5   
 11-11-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  6 - 4   
 11-11-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Gincot Mouscron  7 - 2   
 11-11-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 14-11-2005  21:30  Pallas Halle  Columbia Euro Frameries  4 - 2   
 16-11-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  FS Jette  8 - 5   
 18-11-2005  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  ZVC Klein Brabant  3 - 4   
 18-11-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 0   
 18-11-2005  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 21-11-2005  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Gincot Mouscron  4 - 1   
 25-11-2005  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  F2  
 25-11-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  B.L.T. Dampremy  1 - 3   
 25-11-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Shamrock Zele   -  AMC  
 25-11-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 02-12-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 09-12-2005  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Gincot Mouscron  4 - 5   
 09-12-2005  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Klein Brabant  1 - 3   
 09-12-2005  20:15  PS Oostkamp  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 09-12-2005  21:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  9 - 3   
 09-12-2005  21:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Pallas Halle  1 - 2   
 09-12-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  ZVC Shamrock Zele   -  AMC  
 12-12-2005  22:00  Salaam Mechelen  FS Jette  5 - 2   
 12-12-2005  22:00  Salaam Mechelen  FS Jette  5 - 2   
 14-12-2005  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 16-12-2005  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Columbia Euro Frameries  8 - 7   
 16-12-2005  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 7   
 16-12-2005  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 19-12-2005  21:30  Pallas Halle  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 4   
 23-12-2005  19:30  FS Jette  ZVC Klein Brabant  3 - 5   
 23-12-2005  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 23-12-2005  21:15  B.L.T. Dampremy  ZVC Shamrock Zele  0 - 6   
 28-12-2005  22:00  Salaam Mechelen  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 6   
 30-12-2005  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 06-01-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 15   
 06-01-2006  19:30  FS Jette  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 06-01-2006  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 06-01-2006  20:15  Pallas Halle  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  7 - 1   
 09-01-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Columbia Euro Frameries  3 - 5   
 13-01-2006  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  B.L.T. Dampremy  8 - 0   
 13-01-2006  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  FS Jette  6 - 3   
 13-01-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Pallas Halle  4 - 6   
 13-01-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 16   
 13-01-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Klein Brabant   -  AMC  
 20-01-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Gincot Mouscron   -  AMC  
 27-01-2006  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Gincot Mouscron  6 - 0   
 27-01-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  B.L.T. Dampremy  5 - 0   
 27-01-2006  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 27-01-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Shamrock Zele  9 - 2   
 27-01-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 4   
 01-02-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 0 F1  
 03-02-2006  19:30  FS Jette  Carolo Team Charleroi  2 - 8   
 03-02-2006  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Columbia Euro Frameries  7 - 4   
 03-02-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 03-02-2006  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Pallas Halle  0 - 6   
 10-02-2006  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Klein Brabant  1 - 2   
 10-02-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  FS Jette  11 - 2   
 10-02-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  ZVC Shamrock Zele  7 - 4   
 10-02-2006  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 6   
 17-02-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  3 - 5   
 17-02-2006  19:30  FS Jette  B.L.T. Dampremy  5 - 0   
 17-02-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  ZVC Klein Brabant   -  AMC  
 27-02-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 5   
 01-03-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Pallas Halle  2 - 3   
 03-03-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  B.L.T. Dampremy  5 - 0   
 03-03-2006  19:30  FS Jette  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  5 - 9   
 03-03-2006  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 03-03-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi   -  AMC  
 06-03-2006  21:30  Pallas Halle  FS Jette  6 - 2   
 10-03-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 9   
 10-03-2006  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Columbia Euro Frameries  11 - 4   
 10-03-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 10-03-2006  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Gincot Mouscron  6 - 0   
 13-03-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Pallas Halle  3 - 8   
 15-03-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  ZVC Shamrock Zele  5 - 0 F1  
 17-03-2006  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 4   
 17-03-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 17-03-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Carolo Team Charleroi   -  AMC  
 24-03-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Klein Brabant  2 - 9   
 27-03-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  ZVC Shamrock Zele  4 - 5   
 31-03-2006  19:30  FS Jette  Gincot Mouscron  7 - 0   
 31-03-2006  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 4   
 31-03-2006  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  Pallas Halle  3 - 8   
 31-03-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  B.L.T. Dampremy   -  AMC  
 31-03-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 03-04-2006  21:30  Pallas Halle  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 05-04-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 5   
 07-04-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  FS Jette  5 - 6   
 07-04-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Columbia Euro Frameries  5 - 0 F1  
 07-04-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 07-04-2006  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  ZVC Klein Brabant  5 - 6   
 10-04-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 8   
 14-04-2006  19:30  FS Jette  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 6   
 14-04-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  Gincot Mouscron  1 - 6   
 14-04-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  Columbia Euro Frameries   -  AMC  
 17-04-2006  21:30  Pallas Halle  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 19-04-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  ZVC Klein Brabant  8 - 1   
 21-04-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 21-04-2006  20:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  FS Jette  3 - 6   
 21-04-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 2   
 21-04-2006  21:45  B.L.T. Dampremy  Columbia Euro Frameries  6 - 6   
 24-04-2006  21:00  ZVC Klein Brabant  FS Jette  5 - 0 F1  
 26-04-2006  19:15  B.L.T. Dampremy  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 5   
 28-04-2006  19:30  Carolo Team Charleroi  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 28-04-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 5 F1  
 28-04-2006  20:00  Columbia Euro Frameries  ZVC Shamrock Zele  7 - 1   
 28-04-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Gincot Mouscron   -  AMC  
 28-04-2006  21:00  Dynamo Bruxelles Club  B.L.T. Dampremy   -  AMC  
 03-05-2006  22:00  Gincot Mouscron  Columbia Euro Frameries  1 - 1   
 05-05-2006  19:00  Fortuna Tolhuis Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 8   
 05-05-2006  19:00  ZVC Shamrock Zele  Dynamo Bruxelles Club   -  AMC  
 05-05-2006  19:30  FS Jette  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 05-05-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 3