NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2005-2006 AFDELING 3B  AFDRUKKEN

 02-09-2005  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Berkemus Noorderwijk  2 - 2   
 02-09-2005  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Overpelt zvk  2 - 0   
 02-09-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  6 - 4   
 02-09-2005  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  5 - 3   
 02-09-2005  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Albo Lichtaart  2 - 3   
 02-09-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 4   
 09-09-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  3 - 3   
 09-09-2005  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 4   
 09-09-2005  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 4   
 09-09-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Carrera Eisden  2 - 4   
 09-09-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Dexters Maasmechelen  10 - 4   
 09-09-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Groenhof-Jeuk  7 - 7   
 16-09-2005  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 7   
 16-09-2005  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  4 - 5   
 16-09-2005  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Albo Lichtaart  2 - 0   
 16-09-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Overpelt zvk  5 - 4   
 16-09-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  3 - 7   
 23-09-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Groenhof-Jeuk  6 - 7   
 23-09-2005  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Carrera Eisden  3 - 9   
 23-09-2005  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  7 - 2   
 23-09-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Dexters Maasmechelen  7 - 8   
 23-09-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 4   
 23-09-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  7 - 3   
 07-10-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 6   
 07-10-2005  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Dexters Maasmechelen  5 - 3   
 07-10-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Eurosport Bocholt  1 - 4   
 07-10-2005  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Groenhof-Jeuk  2 - 2   
 07-10-2005  21:15  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  7 - 4   
 07-10-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  13 - 5   
 14-10-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Albo Lichtaart  7 - 2   
 14-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  5 - 3   
 14-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 5   
 14-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Carrera Eisden  0 - 5   
 14-10-2005  21:30  Eurosport Bocholt  Overpelt zvk  6 - 5   
 14-10-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Berkemus Noorderwijk  7 - 5   
 21-10-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 3   
 21-10-2005  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 4   
 21-10-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  2 - 5   
 21-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 7   
 21-10-2005  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 5   
 21-10-2005  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Groenhof-Jeuk  6 - 1   
 28-10-2005  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Albo Lichtaart  4 - 3   
 28-10-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Overpelt zvk  6 - 3   
 28-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Berkemus Noorderwijk  7 - 0   
 28-10-2005  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  3 - 4   
 28-10-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Carrera Eisden  2 - 6   
 28-10-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 7   
 11-11-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Berkemus Noorderwijk  1 - 4   
 11-11-2005  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Carrera Eisden  2 - 1   
 11-11-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Albo Lichtaart  6 - 4   
 11-11-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  6 - 3   
 18-11-2005  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  2 - 4   
 18-11-2005  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Berkemus Noorderwijk  4 - 6   
 18-11-2005  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Eurosport Bocholt  8 - 8   
 18-11-2005  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  Overpelt zvk  5 - 2   
 18-11-2005  21:15  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 1   
 18-11-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Groenhof-Jeuk  9 - 3   
 25-11-2005  19:30  Overpelt zvk  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  9 - 4   
 25-11-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  6 - 5   
 25-11-2005  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Carrera Eisden  5 - 6   
 25-11-2005  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  3 - 2   
 25-11-2005  21:30  Eurosport Bocholt  Dexters Maasmechelen  6 - 6   
 02-12-2005  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 3   
 16-12-2005  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Berkemus Noorderwijk  2 - 6   
 16-12-2005  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 4   
 06-01-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 9   
 06-01-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Overpelt zvk  1 - 1   
 06-01-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 4   
 06-01-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Berkemus Noorderwijk  4 - 7   
 06-01-2006  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 6   
 13-01-2006  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Carrera Eisden  2 - 3   
 13-01-2006  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Groenhof-Jeuk  2 - 6   
 13-01-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  6 - 5   
 13-01-2006  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  9 - 1   
 13-01-2006  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  5 - 3   
 13-01-2006  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 3   
 20-01-2006  22:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Albo Lichtaart  3 - 9   
 27-01-2006  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 3   
 27-01-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  10 - 9   
 27-01-2006  21:00  Albo Lichtaart  Carrera Eisden  7 - 3   
 27-01-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  0 - 5   
 27-01-2006  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 3   
 27-01-2006  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Groenhof-Jeuk  10 - 6   
 03-02-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 6   
 03-02-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Albo Lichtaart  5 - 3   
 03-02-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  5 - 3   
 03-02-2006  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Berkemus Noorderwijk  2 - 3   
 03-02-2006  21:30  Eurosport Bocholt  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  3 - 5   
 03-02-2006  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Overpelt zvk  7 - 7   
 10-02-2006  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 1   
 10-02-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  6 - 17   
 10-02-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Groenhof-Jeuk  5 - 6   
 10-02-2006  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 4   
 10-02-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 2   
 10-02-2006  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 11   
 17-02-2006  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  5 - 7   
 24-02-2006  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Albo Lichtaart  1 - 4   
 03-03-2006  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Berkemus Noorderwijk  3 - 3   
 03-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Carrera Eisden  6 - 4   
 03-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  2 - 6   
 03-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Overpelt zvk  8 - 4   
 03-03-2006  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  4 - 3   
 10-03-2006  19:30  Overpelt zvk  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  3 - 9   
 10-03-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Groenhof-Jeuk  4 - 7   
 10-03-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 5   
 10-03-2006  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  Eurosport Bocholt  4 - 5   
 10-03-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 2   
 10-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 2   
 17-03-2006  20:15  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  2 - 2   
 17-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Albo Lichtaart  5 - 2   
 17-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Overpelt zvk  2 - 9   
 17-03-2006  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  3 - 6   
 17-03-2006  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  Berkemus Noorderwijk  8 - 6   
 24-03-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 1   
 24-03-2006  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Carrera Eisden  9 - 7   
 31-03-2006  19:30  Overpelt zvk  Albo Lichtaart  9 - 5   
 31-03-2006  21:15  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  8 - 6   
 31-03-2006  21:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Carrera Eisden  8 - 5   
 31-03-2006  21:30  Groenhof-Jeuk  Dexters Maasmechelen  7 - 4   
 31-03-2006  21:30  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  4 - 5   
 07-04-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  0 - 5 F1  
 07-04-2006  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Overpelt zvk  5 - 4   
 07-04-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 7   
 07-04-2006  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  4 - 2   
 07-04-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 4   
 07-04-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  Groenhof-Jeuk  8 - 3   
 21-04-2006  20:00  ZVC Excelsior Duffel  Overpelt zvk  8 - 5   
 21-04-2006  21:15  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Groenhof-Jeuk  3 - 5   
 21-04-2006  21:15  ZVK Futsal Lanaken  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 7   
 21-04-2006  21:15  Dexters Maasmechelen  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 5   
 21-04-2006  21:15  Carrera Eisden  MFC Sport-Inn Zolder  5 - 3   
 21-04-2006  21:15  Albo Lichtaart  Berkemus Noorderwijk  1 - 2