NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING R2B  AFDRUKKEN

 10-09-2010  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Zanetti Beyne  3 - 5   
 17-09-2010  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  EGR Zonhoven  2 - 2   
 17-09-2010  20:00  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  Real Noorderwijk  4 - 7   
 17-09-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 7   
 17-09-2010  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  Pibo Tongeren  7 - 2   
 17-09-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 2   
 24-09-2010  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  4 - 1   
 24-09-2010  20:00  United '76 Schoten  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  1 - 2   
 24-09-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  4 - 3   
 24-09-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 1   
 24-09-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 1   
 01-10-2010  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  United '76 Schoten  6 - 2   
 01-10-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  Pibo Tongeren  0 - 2   
 01-10-2010  20:00  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  EGR Zonhoven  1 - 2   
 01-10-2010  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  Zanetti Beyne  5 - 5   
 01-10-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  8 - 1   
 01-10-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 4   
 08-10-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  1 - 5   
 08-10-2010  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  RSC Koersel  4 - 4   
 08-10-2010  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 5   
 08-10-2010  20:00  United '76 Schoten  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  0 - 1   
 08-10-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Real Noorderwijk  6 - 4   
 08-10-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  2 - 3   
 15-10-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  RSC Koersel  7 - 5   
 22-10-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  8 - 4   
 22-10-2010  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  3 - 1   
 22-10-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  RSC Koersel  5 - 3   
 22-10-2010  20:00  United '76 Schoten  Real Noorderwijk  1 - 7   
 22-10-2010  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Eurosport Bocholt  0 - 7   
 22-10-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 7   
 29-10-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Pibo Tongeren  5 - 0   
 29-10-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 5   
 29-10-2010  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  United '76 Schoten  7 - 3   
 29-10-2010  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 5   
 29-10-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  3 - 4   
 29-10-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  Zanetti Beyne  4 - 2   
 05-11-2010  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  4 - 3   
 05-11-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Real Noorderwijk  3 - 3   
 05-11-2010  20:00  United '76 Schoten  EGR Zonhoven  2 - 7   
 05-11-2010  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 5   
 05-11-2010  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 3   
 05-11-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  RSC Koersel  2 - 4   
 12-11-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Zanetti Beyne  3 - 3   
 12-11-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  3 - 4   
 12-11-2010  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Meeuwen  4 - 3   
 12-11-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  United '76 Schoten  5 - 0   
 12-11-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 4   
 12-11-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 0   
 19-11-2010  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  5 - 9   
 19-11-2010  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 3   
 19-11-2010  20:00  United '76 Schoten  RSC Koersel  1 - 8   
 19-11-2010  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  Pibo Tongeren  6 - 4   
 19-11-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  EGR Zonhoven  6 - 0   
 19-11-2010  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  8 - 1   
 26-11-2010  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 3   
 26-11-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  3 - 6   
 26-11-2010  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  Eurosport Bocholt  0 - 5   
 26-11-2010  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  ZVK Meeuwen  3 - 3   
 26-11-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  6 - 3   
 03-12-2010  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Pibo Tongeren  2 - 11   
 03-12-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  7 - 3   
 03-12-2010  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  United '76 Schoten  6 - 1   
 03-12-2010  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Real Noorderwijk  3 - 3   
 03-12-2010  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 2   
 03-12-2010  20:30  RSC Koersel  Zanetti Beyne  6 - 2   
 10-12-2010  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  Zanetti Beyne  1 - 1   
 10-12-2010  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  EGR Zonhoven  8 - 4   
 10-12-2010  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  United '76 Schoten  0 - 5 F1  
 10-12-2010  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  Pibo Tongeren  4 - 0   
 05-01-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  Zanetti Beyne  4 - 8   
 07-01-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Meeuwen  3 - 6   
 07-01-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 4   
 14-01-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 7   
 14-01-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Zanetti Beyne  2 - 3   
 21-01-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  7 - 1   
 21-01-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 3   
 21-01-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  RSC Koersel  2 - 8   
 21-01-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  7 - 8   
 28-01-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 1   
 28-01-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  RSC Koersel  4 - 0   
 28-01-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 9   
 28-01-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  3 - 3   
 28-01-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  0 - 3   
 04-02-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  EGR Zonhoven  7 - 4   
 04-02-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Meeuwen  7 - 4   
 04-02-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Pibo Tongeren  3 - 1   
 04-02-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  United '76 Schoten  14 - 3   
 04-02-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  Real Noorderwijk  3 - 8   
 04-02-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 9   
 11-02-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  3 - 3   
 11-02-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  Eurosport Bocholt  0 - 5   
 11-02-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Real Noorderwijk  4 - 2   
 11-02-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  5 - 2   
 11-02-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  RSC Koersel  4 - 4   
 11-02-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  0 - 7   
 18-02-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  4 - 5   
 18-02-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  0 - 5 F1  
 18-02-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 6   
 18-02-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 4   
 25-02-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  ZVK Meeuwen  1 - 5   
 25-02-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  RSC Koersel  6 - 5   
 04-03-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  United '76 Schoten  9 - 0   
 04-03-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Zanetti Beyne  4 - 5   
 04-03-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  ZVK Meeuwen  1 - 1   
 04-03-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  Pibo Tongeren  0 - 5 F1  
 04-03-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 5   
 04-03-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 4   
 11-03-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  8 - 7   
 11-03-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Eurosport Bocholt  7 - 2   
 11-03-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  4 - 8   
 11-03-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  1 - 5   
 11-03-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  2 - 2   
 11-03-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  Real Noorderwijk  5 - 6   
 18-03-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 5   
 18-03-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  ZVK Meeuwen  5 - 4   
 18-03-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  EGR Zonhoven  2 - 5   
 18-03-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  United '76 Schoten  6 - 1   
 25-03-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  4 - 8   
 25-03-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 13   
 25-03-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  Real Noorderwijk  4 - 5   
 25-03-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  9 - 3   
 25-03-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  RSC Koersel  6 - 4   
 25-03-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  EGR Zonhoven  8 - 1   
 01-04-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  United '76 Schoten  12 - 5   
 01-04-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Zanetti Beyne  5 - 3   
 01-04-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  4 - 4   
 01-04-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  0 - 5   
 01-04-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  Pibo Tongeren  3 - 9   
 01-04-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  ZVK Meeuwen  6 - 3   
 08-04-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 4   
 08-04-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  RSC Koersel  4 - 2   
 08-04-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Real Noorderwijk  4 - 10   
 08-04-2011  20:00  United '76 Schoten  Pibo Tongeren  3 - 8   
 08-04-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  EGR Zonhoven  9 - 3   
 08-04-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  2 - 5   
 15-04-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  Eurosport Bocholt  4 - 5   
 15-04-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  8 - 3   
 15-04-2011  20:00  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Meeuwen  0 - 3   
 15-04-2011  20:30  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  0 - 5 F1  
 15-04-2011  20:30  Pibo Tongeren  Zanetti Beyne  9 - 4   
 15-04-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  United '76 Schoten  5 - 7   
 22-04-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  United '76 Schoten  5 - 0 F1  
 22-04-2011  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Pibo Tongeren  3 - 6   
 22-04-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  RSC Koersel  8 - 5   
 22-04-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  5 - 1   
 22-04-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  EGR Zonhoven  1 - 1   
 22-04-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  Real Noorderwijk  4 - 5   
 26-04-2011  20:00  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  Zanetti Beyne  2 - 10   
 29-04-2011  20:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Pibo Tongeren  6 - 6   
 29-04-2011  20:40  Real Noorderwijk  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  12 - 3   
 06-05-2011  20:00  Zanetti Beyne  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 3   
 06-05-2011  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 4   
 06-05-2011  20:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  United '76 Schoten  6 - 2   
 06-05-2011  20:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder  Real Noorderwijk  3 - 6   
 06-05-2011  20:05  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 10   
 06-05-2011  20:30  RSC Koersel  Fusie Antwerpen Dam  4 - 4