NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING R2A  AFDRUKKEN

 31-08-2007  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 5   
 31-08-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 07-09-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Arenberg FC Enghien  1 - 0   
 07-09-2007  20:00  FS Jette  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  5 - 3   
 07-09-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 07-09-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 4   
 07-09-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 5   
 07-09-2007  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Futsal Saint-Gilles   -  AMC  
 14-09-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  4 - 7   
 14-09-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 14-09-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  FS Jette  2 - 3   
 14-09-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  PS Oostkamp  3 - 1   
 14-09-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  M.S.C. Antwerpen   -  AMC  
 14-09-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  7 - 1   
 21-09-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 10   
 21-09-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 2   
 21-09-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 6   
 21-09-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  FS Jette  4 - 7   
 28-09-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  7 - 1   
 28-09-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  M.S.C. Antwerpen  3 - 1   
 28-09-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  2 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée   -  AMC  
 05-10-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Salaam Mechelen  11 - 5   
 12-10-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  7 - 4   
 12-10-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  9 - 4   
 12-10-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Picardie Bruxelles  4 - 1   
 12-10-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  PS Oostkamp  8 - 2   
 12-10-2007  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 12-10-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  6 - 4   
 15-10-2007  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 1   
 19-10-2007  20:00  FS Jette  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 5   
 19-10-2007  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  2 - 2   
 19-10-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 6   
 19-10-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 3   
 19-10-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  JH Kaarderij Gent  2 - 3   
 19-10-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 5   
 19-10-2007  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 25-10-2007  20:00  Brassin Tournai  La Squadra Herseaux   -  AMC  
 26-10-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  JH Kaarderij Gent  4 - 1   
 26-10-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 26-10-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 2   
 26-10-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  4 - 1   
 26-10-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 26-10-2007  21:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  FS Jette  2 - 3   
 02-11-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 02-11-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 8   
 02-11-2007  20:00  FS Jette  PS Oostkamp  2 - 2   
 02-11-2007  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 1   
 02-11-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  2 - 4   
 02-11-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 2   
 02-11-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 7   
 16-11-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 0   
 16-11-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 7   
 16-11-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 2   
 16-11-2007  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  PS Oostkamp  13 - 3   
 16-11-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 16-11-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 16-11-2007  21:00  FS Jette  La Squadra Herseaux  6 - 6   
 23-11-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 2   
 23-11-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 1   
 23-11-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  FS Jette  8 - 0   
 23-11-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  PS Oostkamp  2 - 1   
 23-11-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes   -  AMC  
 23-11-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  2 - 6   
 23-11-2007  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 26-11-2007  21:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 30-11-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 2   
 30-11-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 30-11-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 30-11-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 4   
 30-11-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  1 - 7   
 30-11-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 5   
 30-11-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 1   
 07-12-2007  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  FS Jette  3 - 3   
 07-12-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 2   
 07-12-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  3 - 6   
 07-12-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  Futsal Saint-Gilles   -  AMC  
 07-12-2007  21:00  Brassin Tournai  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 13-12-2007  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  Picardie Bruxelles  2 - 5   
 14-12-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 14-12-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 0   
 14-12-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  La Squadra Herseaux  3 - 2   
 14-12-2007  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  FS Jette  3 - 7   
 14-12-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 4   
 14-12-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  3 - 5   
 14-12-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 21-12-2007  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 5   
 21-12-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 21-12-2007  21:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes   -  AMC  
 26-12-2007  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  JH Kaarderij Gent  6 - 5   
 28-12-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 1   
 28-12-2007  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  4 - 4   
 28-12-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 28-12-2007  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 6   
 28-12-2007  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  FS Jette  4 - 2   
 28-12-2007  21:15  PS Oostkamp  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 1   
 02-01-2008  20:15  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Arenberg FC Enghien  6 - 6   
 04-01-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Picardie Bruxelles  5 - 0   
 04-01-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 0 F1  
 04-01-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 04-01-2008  20:30  La Squadra Herseaux  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 3   
 04-01-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 07-01-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  JH Kaarderij Gent  6 - 2   
 07-01-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  La Squadra Herseaux  2 - 3   
 11-01-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 3   
 11-01-2008  20:00  FS Jette  JH Kaarderij Gent  7 - 2   
 11-01-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 11-01-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Picardie Bruxelles  2 - 1   
 11-01-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 6   
 11-01-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Arenberg FC Enghien   -  AMC  
 18-01-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  La Squadra Herseaux  3 - 1   
 18-01-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  1 - 2   
 18-01-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 18-01-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 5   
 18-01-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  FS Jette  8 - 6   
 18-01-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  Karadenizmotors Charleroi   -  AMC  
 18-01-2008  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  3 - 3   
 25-01-2008  20:00  FS Jette  Picardie Bruxelles  7 - 4   
 01-02-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Arenberg FC Enghien  11 - 1   
 01-02-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 01-02-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  FS Jette  5 - 3   
 01-02-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  PS Oostkamp  5 - 1   
 01-02-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Picardie Bruxelles  7 - 8   
 01-02-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  La Squadra Herseaux   -  AMC  
 08-02-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  La Squadra Herseaux  5 - 0 F1  
 08-02-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 08-02-2008  20:00  FS Jette  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 5   
 08-02-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 2   
 08-02-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  1 - 4   
 08-02-2008  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  JH Kaarderij Gent  4 - 4   
 15-02-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  FS Jette  6 - 3   
 15-02-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  PS Oostkamp  3 - 1   
 15-02-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Picardie Bruxelles  6 - 1   
 15-02-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  6 - 1   
 15-02-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  3 - 0   
 15-02-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 18-02-2008  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 5   
 22-02-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  4 - 7   
 22-02-2008  20:00  FS Jette  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 5   
 22-02-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 3   
 29-02-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Picardie Bruxelles  6 - 3   
 29-02-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 2   
 29-02-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 29-02-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 07-03-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 1   
 07-03-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  JH Kaarderij Gent  0 - 5 F1  
 07-03-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 2   
 07-03-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Futsal Saint-Gilles  1 - 8   
 07-03-2008  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 4   
 07-03-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  M.S.C. Antwerpen   -  AMC  
 14-03-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  M.S.C. Antwerpen  4 - 3   
 14-03-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  A.S. Schaerbeek  6 - 3   
 14-03-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 14-03-2008  21:05  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  0 - 0   
 17-03-2008  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  5 - 1   
 21-03-2008  20:00  FS Jette  M.S.C. Antwerpen  3 - 7   
 21-03-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 3   
 21-03-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 1   
 21-03-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 21-03-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 8   
 21-03-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée   -  AMC  
 21-03-2008  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  La Squadra Herseaux  7 - 5   
 28-03-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  7 - 3   
 28-03-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  JH Kaarderij Gent  0 - 5 F1  
 28-03-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  FS Jette  3 - 2   
 28-03-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  Picardie Bruxelles   -  AMC  
 28-03-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Karadenizmotors Charleroi   -  AMC  
 04-04-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Picardie Bruxelles  6 - 3   
 04-04-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 04-04-2008  20:00  FS Jette  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  6 - 9   
 04-04-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 4   
 04-04-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  La Squadra Herseaux  2 - 2   
 04-04-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 07-04-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 4   
 11-04-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  PS Oostkamp  7 - 0   
 11-04-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  5 - 0 F1  
 11-04-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  9 - 0   
 11-04-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Picardie Bruxelles  4 - 5   
 11-04-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  JH Kaarderij Gent   -  AMC  
 11-04-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 14-04-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 5   
 18-04-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 3   
 18-04-2008  20:00  FS Jette  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 3   
 18-04-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 18-04-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 3   
 18-04-2008  20:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  6 - 9   
 18-04-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  La Squadra Herseaux  4 - 5   
 18-04-2008  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  0 - 3   
 21-04-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 0   
 22-04-2008  21:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  5 - 4   
 25-04-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 0   
 25-04-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  JH Kaarderij Gent  1 - 5   
 25-04-2008  20:30  Pallas Halle  Arenberg FC Enghien   -  AMC  
 25-04-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  Picardie Bruxelles   -  AMC  
 28-04-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Arenberg FC Enghien  6 - 4   
 02-05-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 02-05-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 2   
 02-05-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  La Squadra Herseaux  8 - 4   
 02-05-2008  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  4 - 4   
 02-05-2008  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Brassin Tournai   -  AMC  
 02-05-2008  20:50  Picardie Bruxelles  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 9   
 09-05-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 2   
 09-05-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  5 - 0 F1  
 09-05-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  FS Jette  5 - 0 F1  
 09-05-2008  20:15  La Squadra Herseaux  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 2   
 09-05-2008  21:00  Brassin Tournai  JH Kaarderij Gent   -  AMC  
 19-05-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 3