NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 3B  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  MFC Limont 2000  8 - 1   
 05-09-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 1   
 05-09-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Racing Stevoort  3 - 1   
 05-09-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  JS Grivegnée  8 - 0   
 05-09-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Dexters Maasmechelen  2 - 3   
 05-09-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 3   
 05-09-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Alto Milan Beyne  3 - 5   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 2   
 12-09-2003  20:30  EGR Zonhoven  ZVL Landen  0 - 6   
 12-09-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 9   
 12-09-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  3 - 2   
 12-09-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Alto Milan Beyne  2 - 2   
 12-09-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  SK Eigenbilzen  4 - 0   
 12-09-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 3   
 19-09-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Dexters Maasmechelen  5 - 0 F1  
 19-09-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  4 - 1   
 19-09-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Limont 2000  3 - 3   
 19-09-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 2   
 19-09-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Racing Stevoort  1 - 1   
 19-09-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  JS Grivegnée  2 - 3   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVL Landen  2 - 4   
 26-09-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 5   
 26-09-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 3   
 26-09-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  4 - 3   
 26-09-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 3   
 26-09-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 7   
 26-09-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  SK Eigenbilzen  3 - 2   
 03-10-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  7 - 5   
 03-10-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 11   
 03-10-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Racing Stevoort  3 - 1   
 03-10-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  SK Eigenbilzen  8 - 2   
 03-10-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 2   
 03-10-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 1   
 03-10-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  MFC Limont 2000  3 - 0   
 17-10-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  MFC Limont 2000  6 - 8   
 17-10-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  0 - 4   
 17-10-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Dexters Maasmechelen  6 - 8   
 17-10-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  SK Eigenbilzen  9 - 0   
 17-10-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  11 - 1   
 17-10-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Racing Stevoort  3 - 2   
 17-10-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 8   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 0   
 24-10-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  JS Grivegnée  5 - 2   
 24-10-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  ZVL Landen  1 - 6   
 24-10-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 4   
 24-10-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 6   
 24-10-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 1   
 24-10-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 1   
 31-10-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 5   
 07-11-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 3   
 07-11-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 2   
 07-11-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  7 - 1   
 07-11-2003  21:00  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 5   
 07-11-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVL Landen  2 - 9   
 07-11-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  JS Grivegnée  8 - 1   
 14-11-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 6   
 14-11-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 6   
 14-11-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 5   
 14-11-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Racing Stevoort  4 - 4   
 14-11-2003  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 3   
 14-11-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 0   
 14-11-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  0 - 0   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  2 - 2   
 21-11-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 1   
 21-11-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVL Landen  5 - 8   
 21-11-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  5 - 6   
 21-11-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Limont 2000  3 - 3   
 21-11-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  JS Grivegnée  6 - 3   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 3   
 28-11-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  Racing Stevoort  4 - 5   
 28-11-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  1 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  ZVL Landen  0 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 3   
 28-11-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  0 - 2   
 05-12-2003  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  JS Grivegnée  5 - 0   
 05-12-2003  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Dexters Maasmechelen  5 - 3   
 05-12-2003  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 2   
 05-12-2003  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 5   
 05-12-2003  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  MFC Limont 2000  3 - 2   
 05-12-2003  22:00  ZVL Landen  Alto Milan Beyne  3 - 1   
 05-12-2003  22:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  6 - 5   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  8 - 3   
 12-12-2003  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 3   
 12-12-2003  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  0 - 3   
 12-12-2003  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 7   
 12-12-2003  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 1   
 12-12-2003  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  Racing Stevoort  2 - 2   
 12-12-2003  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVL Landen  5 - 3   
 02-01-2004  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Dexters Maasmechelen  4 - 2   
 09-01-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 5   
 09-01-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  MFC Limont 2000  4 - 3   
 09-01-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  EGR Zonhoven  9 - 2   
 09-01-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  JS Grivegnée  7 - 0   
 09-01-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Olympic Hollogne  5 - 1   
 09-01-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Racing Stevoort  5 - 2   
 16-01-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 3   
 16-01-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 7   
 16-01-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVL Landen  1 - 10   
 16-01-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  2 - 2   
 16-01-2004  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  6 - 4   
 23-01-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  SK Eigenbilzen  4 - 2   
 30-01-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  Alto Milan Beyne  0 - 5 F1  
 30-01-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  0 - 5 F1  
 06-02-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  Racing Stevoort  7 - 3   
 06-02-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Olympic Hollogne  4 - 1   
 06-02-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  JS Grivegnée  10 - 1   
 06-02-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  Dexters Maasmechelen  5 - 5   
 06-02-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  MFC Limont 2000  4 - 5   
 06-02-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  5 - 6   
 06-02-2004  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 2   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  Alto Milan Beyne  4 - 2   
 13-02-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 2   
 13-02-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  JS Grivegnée  5 - 0 F1  
 13-02-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  3 - 5   
 13-02-2004  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  ZVL Landen  5 - 3   
 13-02-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  5 - 3   
 20-02-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  SK Eigenbilzen  5 - 0 F1  
 20-02-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  MFC Limont 2000  7 - 4   
 20-02-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  6 - 1   
 20-02-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  EGR Zonhoven  5 - 4   
 20-02-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  Racing Stevoort  6 - 5   
 20-02-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 1   
 20-02-2004  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 2   
 27-02-2004  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  0 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  Dexters Maasmechelen  6 - 2   
 05-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  5 - 3   
 05-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  MFC Limont 2000  7 - 1   
 05-03-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 2   
 05-03-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  6 - 1   
 05-03-2004  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  Racing Stevoort  4 - 1   
 10-03-2004  21:00  Olympic Hollogne  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  1 - 4   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  JS Grivegnée  7 - 2   
 12-03-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  1 - 1   
 12-03-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Alto Milan Beyne  3 - 6   
 12-03-2004  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  EGR Zonhoven  3 - 8   
 12-03-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 4   
 12-03-2004  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  3 - 1   
 12-03-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  ZVL Landen  4 - 9   
 19-03-2004  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  Olympic Hollogne  2 - 2   
 19-03-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  Racing Stevoort  3 - 1   
 19-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  3 - 2   
 19-03-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 2   
 19-03-2004  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 2   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  MFC Limont 2000  5 - 3   
 26-03-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  ZVL Landen  5 - 1   
 26-03-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  JS Grivegnée  4 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  4 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  EGR Zonhoven  4 - 2   
 26-03-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  6 - 5   
 31-03-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  1 - 6   
 02-04-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  2 - 5   
 02-04-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  SK Eigenbilzen  6 - 1   
 02-04-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 6   
 05-04-2004  21:00  MFC Limont 2000  ZVL Landen  2 - 3   
 09-04-2004  20:00  ZVL Landen  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  1 - 2   
 09-04-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  6 - 2   
 09-04-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  MFC Limont 2000  5 - 4   
 09-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 2   
 09-04-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  JS Grivegnée  4 - 8   
 09-04-2004  21:30  Olympic Hollogne  Dexters Maasmechelen  3 - 5   
 09-04-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  EGR Zonhoven  2 - 3   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen  Racing Stevoort  5 - 2   
 16-04-2004  20:30  MFC Limont 2000  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  5 - 0 F1  
 16-04-2004  20:45  EGR Zonhoven  SK Eigenbilzen  2 - 3   
 16-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 2   
 16-04-2004  21:00  JS Grivegnée  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  2 - 2   
 16-04-2004  21:15  Alto Milan Beyne  ZVL Landen  5 - 0 F1  
 16-04-2004  22:00  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5 - 2   
 23-04-2004  20:15  ZVK Scherpenheuvel  EGR Zonhoven  6 - 4   
 23-04-2004  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Olympic Hollogne  3 - 4   
 23-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  JS Grivegnée  11 - 3   
 23-04-2004  21:00  ZVK Selis Houthalen 94  Alto Milan Beyne  5 - 0 F1  
 23-04-2004  21:10  ZVL Landen  MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée  1 - 1   
 23-04-2004  21:15  SK Eigenbilzen  MFC Limont 2000  5 - 4   
 23-04-2004  21:45  ZVC Inter Diepenbeek  Dexters Maasmechelen  6 - 4