NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2017-2018 AFDELING U21/2A  AFDRUKKEN

 15-09-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  4 - 2   
 15-09-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Team Gent A  5 - 4   
 15-09-2017  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  2 - 2   
 15-09-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  4 - 4   
 15-09-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  7 - 6   
 15-09-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  AMC  
 22-09-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 22-09-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Team Gent A  4 - 3   
 22-09-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Courcelles A  4 - 0   
 22-09-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  1 - 5   
 22-09-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Vilvoorde United A   -  AMC  
 22-09-2017  21:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  2 - 2   
 29-09-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  7 - 1   
 29-09-2017  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  4 - 1   
 29-09-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  5 - 3   
 29-09-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  1 - 1   
 29-09-2017  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  5 - 6   
 29-09-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 06-10-2017  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  The Eagles Brussels A  6 - 3   
 06-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Futsal Courcelles A  2 - 4   
 06-10-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Futsal Team Gent A  2 - 5   
 06-10-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  3 - 3   
 06-10-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 06-10-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Vilvoorde United A  4 - 0   
 06-10-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  AMC  
 13-10-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  4 - 4   
 13-10-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  2 - 1   
 13-10-2017  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  7 - 3   
 13-10-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  2 - 8   
 13-10-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Courcelles A  6 - 3   
 13-10-2017  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 13-10-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  AMC  
 20-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 20-10-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  4 - 3   
 20-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Vilvoorde United A  3 - 5   
 20-10-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  8 - 4   
 20-10-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Team Gent A  2 - 6   
 20-10-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  AMC  
 20-10-2017  21:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  7 - 0   
 27-10-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  9 - 5   
 27-10-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  0 - 5   
 27-10-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 27-10-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Vilvoorde United A  3 - 2   
 27-10-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  AMC  
 03-11-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 10-11-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  3 - 3   
 10-11-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 10-11-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Vilvoorde United A  2 - 4   
 10-11-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 3   
 10-11-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 10-11-2017  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Futsal Courcelles A  6 - 0   
 11-11-2017  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  3 - 2   
 17-11-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Futsal Team Gent A  3 - 3   
 17-11-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  4 - 2   
 17-11-2017  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 17-11-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  The Eagles Brussels A  3 - 4   
 17-11-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  4 - 3   
 17-11-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  AMC  
 24-11-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Vilvoorde United A  0 - 5   
 24-11-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  1 - 3   
 24-11-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Courcelles A  3 - 3   
 24-11-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  4 - 4   
 24-11-2017  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 24-11-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  AMC  
 01-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  The Eagles Brussels A  3 - 4   
 01-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  5 - 0 F1  
 01-12-2017  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  Futsal Team Gent A  2 - 2   
 01-12-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  3 - 1   
 01-12-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  6 - 7   
 01-12-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  AMC  
 01-12-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  AMC  
 08-12-2017  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Futsal Courcelles A  4 - 2   
 08-12-2017  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  5 - 1   
 08-12-2017  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 08-12-2017  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  5 - 1   
 08-12-2017  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  8 - 1   
 08-12-2017  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC  
 08-12-2017  21:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Vilvoorde United A  0 - 5 F1  
 15-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  3 - 7   
 15-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  7 - 2   
 15-12-2017  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Team Gent A  5 - 3   
 15-12-2017  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 15-12-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  2 - 4   
 15-12-2017  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  3 - 2   
 15-12-2017  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  AMC  
 22-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 6   
 22-12-2017  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  The Eagles Brussels A  1 - 5   
 29-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  4 - 8   
 05-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  3 - 10   
 05-01-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 4   
 12-01-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Vilvoorde United A  5 - 0   
 12-01-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 12-01-2018  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  4 - 3   
 12-01-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  7 - 3   
 12-01-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  6 - 4   
 12-01-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  AMC  
 12-01-2018  21:00  Futsal Team Gent A  The Eagles Brussels A  6 - 2   
 12-01-2018  21:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Courcelles A  3 - 2   
 19-01-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  3 - 2   
 19-01-2018  20:00  Vilvoorde United A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 19-01-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  1 - 5   
 19-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  3 - 4   
 19-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  1 - 3   
 19-01-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  5 - 2   
 19-01-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A   -  AMC  
 26-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  9 - 0   
 26-01-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  1 - 2   
 26-01-2018  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  The Eagles Brussels A  4 - 4   
 26-01-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Vilvoorde United A  4 - 4   
 26-01-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Futsal Courcelles A  5 - 3   
 26-01-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 31-01-2018  20:30  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Team Gent A  5 - 0 F1  
 02-02-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 02-02-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  4 - 1   
 02-02-2018  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  6 - 3   
 02-02-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  1 - 2   
 02-02-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  0 - 1   
 02-02-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  AMC  
 07-02-2018  19:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  1 - 6   
 09-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  5 - 0   
 09-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Vilvoorde United A   -  PP  
 09-02-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  The Eagles Brussels A  0 - 1   
 09-02-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  6 - 2   
 09-02-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 09-02-2018  20:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 5   
 09-02-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Futsal Team Gent A   -  AMC  
 16-02-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  4 - 2   
 16-02-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 16-02-2018  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  2 - 5   
 16-02-2018  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  3 - 4   
 16-02-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  Futsal Courcelles A  1 - 0   
 16-02-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  4 - 0   
 16-02-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC  
 21-02-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  2 - 5   
 23-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  6 - 6   
 23-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 23-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  0 - 3   
 23-02-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Futsal Team Gent A  3 - 1   
 23-02-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  4 - 7   
 23-02-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  The Eagles Brussels A  4 - 3   
 23-02-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  AMC  
 02-03-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Vilvoorde United A   -  AMC  
 02-03-2018  21:15  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 07-03-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Courcelles A  6 - 4   
 09-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Futsal Team Gent A  4 - 5   
 09-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  The Eagles Brussels A  7 - 4   
 09-03-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  5 - 3   
 09-03-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  5 - 0 F1  
 09-03-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  3 - 5   
 09-03-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A   -  AMC  
 09-03-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  AMC  
 12-03-2018  20:00  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  7 - 10   
 16-03-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  2 - 5   
 16-03-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 16-03-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Courcelles A  2 - 3   
 16-03-2018  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  3 - 2   
 16-03-2018  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 16-03-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Vilvoorde United A  4 - 0   
 23-03-2018  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  7 - 8   
 23-03-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  6 - 6   
 23-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  3 - 3   
 23-03-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 23-03-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  7 - 1   
 23-03-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  The Eagles Brussels A  4 - 5   
 23-03-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Futsal Team Gent A   -  AMC  
 28-03-2018  22:05  Futsal Team Gent A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  5 - 0 F1  
 30-03-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  0 - 6   
 30-03-2018  20:00  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  1 - 6   
 30-03-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  El Hikma Ottignies A   -  AMC  
 30-03-2018  20:10  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Vilvoorde United A  5 - 1   
 30-03-2018  20:15  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  9 - 2   
 30-03-2018  20:20  Futsal Team Gent A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  5 - 3   
 30-03-2018  20:40  FC Auriverde Tertre A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  AMC  
 31-03-2018  21:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  4 - 6   
 04-04-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  2 - 15   
 06-04-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A  4 - 4   
 06-04-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  FC Auriverde Tertre A   -  AMC  
 06-04-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  The Eagles Brussels A  15 - 8   
 06-04-2018  20:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  0 - 2   
 06-04-2018  20:15  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Team Gent A  5 - 0 F1  
 06-04-2018  20:15  Vilvoorde United A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  1 - 6   
 06-04-2018  21:00  El Hikma Ottignies A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  AMC