NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 4B  AFDRUKKEN

 03-09-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  1 - 3   
 03-09-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Overpelt zvk  0 - 6   
 03-09-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  2 - 0   
 03-09-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Dynamo Stockheim  6 - 1   
 03-09-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  ZVK Terkoest  6 - 2   
 03-09-2004  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Carrera Eisden  0 - 5 F1  
 03-09-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  ZVK Lanaken  4 - 4   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  ZVK Berkenbos  4 - 3   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Club 95 Bonheiden  7 - 1   
 10-09-2004  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  J.J. Antwerpen  9 - 3   
 10-09-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Berkemus Noorderwijk  1 - 0   
 10-09-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 2   
 10-09-2004  21:00  ZVK Terkoest  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 7   
 10-09-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Onbetong Tongeren  3 - 2   
 17-09-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Carrera Eisden  2 - 8   
 17-09-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Overpelt zvk  4 - 0   
 17-09-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Terkoest  6 - 2   
 17-09-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Dynamo Stockheim  2 - 1   
 17-09-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  6 - 4   
 24-09-2004  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Onbetong Tongeren  4 - 4   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Quartier Libre Ixelles  7 - 5   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Berkemus Noorderwijk  2 - 10   
 24-09-2004  21:00  ZVK Terkoest  Club 95 Bonheiden  4 - 3   
 24-09-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  ZVK Berkenbos  2 - 5   
 24-09-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  4 - 4   
 24-09-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  8 - 0   
 01-10-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Carrera Eisden  3 - 5   
 01-10-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  ZVK Lanaken  1 - 2   
 01-10-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVK Terkoest  6 - 1   
 01-10-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Dynamo Stockheim  1 - 1   
 01-10-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Berkenbos  1 - 3   
 01-10-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  J.J. Antwerpen  2 - 1   
 01-10-2004  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  3 - 7   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Club 95 Bonheiden  5 - 0   
 08-10-2004  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  Overpelt zvk  4 - 8   
 08-10-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Quartier Libre Ixelles  3 - 8   
 08-10-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Onbetong Tongeren  5 - 1   
 08-10-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Berkemus Noorderwijk  6 - 2   
 08-10-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  3 - 5   
 15-10-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Lanaken  5 - 7   
 15-10-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  2 - 6   
 15-10-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Dynamo Stockheim  7 - 1   
 15-10-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  J.J. Antwerpen  4 - 4   
 15-10-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Terkoest  6 - 2   
 15-10-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Onbetong Tongeren  3 - 7   
 15-10-2004  22:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  ZVK Berkenbos  6 - 7   
 22-10-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Club 95 Bonheiden  2 - 3   
 22-10-2004  22:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  ZVK Lanaken  3 - 8   
 29-10-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  6 - 4   
 29-10-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  ZVK Berkenbos  7 - 3   
 29-10-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  J.J. Antwerpen  4 - 1   
 29-10-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Onbetong Tongeren  0 - 1   
 29-10-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 3   
 29-10-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Dynamo Stockheim  5 - 2   
 29-10-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  ZVK Terkoest  11 - 1   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Overpelt zvk  5 - 3   
 05-11-2004  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  Berkemus Noorderwijk  3 - 7   
 05-11-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Quartier Libre Ixelles  2 - 3   
 05-11-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  6 - 1   
 05-11-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Club 95 Bonheiden  2 - 4   
 05-11-2004  21:30  ZVK Lanaken  Carrera Eisden  3 - 6   
 19-11-2004  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  ZVK Lanaken  6 - 7   
 19-11-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Dynamo Stockheim  4 - 6   
 19-11-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  ZVK Terkoest  9 - 4   
 19-11-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Overpelt zvk  1 - 0   
 19-11-2004  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  7 - 5   
 19-11-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Carrera Eisden  1 - 2   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Berkenbos  1 - 2   
 26-11-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Quartier Libre Ixelles  7 - 5   
 26-11-2004  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Onbetong Tongeren  3 - 1   
 26-11-2004  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  0 - 5 F1  
 26-11-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  7 - 4   
 26-11-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  J.J. Antwerpen  4 - 1   
 26-11-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Dynamo Stockheim  7 - 6   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  ZVK Terkoest  4 - 1   
 03-12-2004  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Carrera Eisden  4 - 9   
 03-12-2004  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  5 - 0   
 03-12-2004  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  3 - 2   
 03-12-2004  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Club 95 Bonheiden  2 - 0   
 03-12-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Overpelt zvk  2 - 3   
 03-12-2004  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Berkemus Noorderwijk  5 - 2   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  8 - 6   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Quartier Libre Ixelles  7 - 2   
 10-12-2004  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Berkemus Noorderwijk  4 - 8   
 10-12-2004  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  2 - 5   
 10-12-2004  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  ZVK Berkenbos  6 - 5   
 10-12-2004  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Onbetong Tongeren  1 - 3   
 10-12-2004  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  ZVK Lanaken  5 - 10   
 17-12-2004  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  0 - 1   
 17-12-2004  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  J.J. Antwerpen  4 - 4   
 27-12-2004  21:15  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 4   
 07-01-2005  20:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  ZVK Terkoest  7 - 6   
 07-01-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Overpelt zvk  1 - 4   
 07-01-2005  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Carrera Eisden  1 - 4   
 07-01-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  6 - 4   
 07-01-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  3 - 1   
 07-01-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  ZVK Lanaken  1 - 3   
 07-01-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Dynamo Stockheim  5 - 4   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  J.J. Antwerpen  4 - 6   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  2 - 3   
 14-01-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Berkemus Noorderwijk  4 - 3   
 14-01-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Club 95 Bonheiden  6 - 5   
 14-01-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  Onbetong Tongeren  0 - 2   
 14-01-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Quartier Libre Ixelles  7 - 5   
 14-01-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  ZVK Berkenbos  5 - 5   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Onbetong Tongeren  6 - 2   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  5 - 1   
 28-01-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  ZVK Berkenbos  2 - 7   
 28-01-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 4   
 28-01-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Club 95 Bonheiden  7 - 1   
 28-01-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Berkemus Noorderwijk  6 - 4   
 28-01-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Quartier Libre Ixelles  11 - 9   
 04-02-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  ZVK Terkoest  4 - 3   
 04-02-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Carrera Eisden  5 - 0 F1  
 04-02-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Overpelt zvk  0 - 1   
 04-02-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  4 - 2   
 04-02-2005  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Dynamo Stockheim  4 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  J.J. Antwerpen  5 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:00  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Lanaken  2 - 6   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  4 - 1   
 11-02-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 5   
 11-02-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  2 - 4   
 11-02-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Onbetong Tongeren  1 - 6   
 11-02-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  Overpelt zvk  7 - 2   
 11-02-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Club 95 Bonheiden  9 - 3   
 11-02-2005  22:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Berkemus Noorderwijk  6 - 5   
 18-02-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZVK Terkoest  4 - 2   
 18-02-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Dynamo Stockheim  4 - 7   
 18-02-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVK Lanaken  6 - 4   
 18-02-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Carrera Eisden  1 - 3   
 18-02-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  ZVK Berkenbos  1 - 3   
 18-02-2005  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  J.J. Antwerpen  0 - 5 F1  
 18-02-2005  21:00  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  2 - 3   
 04-03-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Dynamo Stockheim  2 - 1   
 04-03-2005  20:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Onbetong Tongeren  5 - 6   
 04-03-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  J.J. Antwerpen  1 - 7   
 04-03-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  6 - 3   
 04-03-2005  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  ZVK Berkenbos  1 - 3   
 04-03-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Terkoest  6 - 4   
 04-03-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Lanaken  5 - 2   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Carrera Eisden  4 - 4   
 11-03-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Overpelt zvk  2 - 7   
 11-03-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  2 - 5   
 11-03-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  2 - 0   
 11-03-2005  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Berkemus Noorderwijk  6 - 8   
 11-03-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Club 95 Bonheiden  3 - 0   
 11-03-2005  21:30  ZVK Terkoest  ZVK Lanaken  4 - 4   
 18-03-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  J.J. Antwerpen  8 - 3   
 18-03-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  Onbetong Tongeren  0 - 5 F1  
 18-03-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVK Berkenbos  3 - 1   
 18-03-2005  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 2   
 18-03-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  Dynamo Stockheim  3 - 2   
 18-03-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  ZVK Lanaken  4 - 2   
 18-03-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  11 - 2   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  3 - 4   
 25-03-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Club 95 Bonheiden  6 - 4   
 25-03-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  Carrera Eisden  1 - 4   
 25-03-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 4   
 25-03-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  3 - 4   
 25-03-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  Overpelt zvk  5 - 3   
 01-04-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Berkemus Noorderwijk  3 - 0   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  ZVK Lanaken  1 - 4   
 08-04-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  ZVK Terkoest  7 - 2   
 08-04-2005  20:30  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  Berkemus Noorderwijk  4 - 1   
 08-04-2005  21:00  J.J. Antwerpen  Carrera Eisden  2 - 6   
 08-04-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  2 - 7   
 08-04-2005  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Club 95 Bonheiden  2 - 5   
 08-04-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  Overpelt zvk  5 - 4   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Onbetong Tongeren  2 - 3   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Dynamo Stockheim  Berkemus Noorderwijk  1 - 7   
 15-04-2005  20:10  Club 95 Bonheiden  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  10 - 2   
 15-04-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  Quartier Libre Ixelles  5 - 4   
 15-04-2005  20:45  ZVK Terkoest  J.J. Antwerpen  3 - 4   
 15-04-2005  21:00  Carrera Eisden  ZVK Berkenbos  5 - 4   
 15-04-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  4 - 10   
 22-04-2005  20:00  ZVC Klein Boom Putte  Dynamo Stockheim  6 - 3   
 22-04-2005  20:15  RS Decoratie Aartselaar  ZVK Nieuwerkerken  2 - 3   
 22-04-2005  21:00  Berkemus Noorderwijk  Club 95 Bonheiden  7 - 4   
 22-04-2005  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren  Carrera Eisden  3 - 2   
 22-04-2005  21:00  Quartier Libre Ixelles  Overpelt zvk  5 - 7   
 22-04-2005  21:00  ZVK Berkenbos  ZVK Terkoest  8 - 1   
 22-04-2005  21:15  ZVK Lanaken  J.J. Antwerpen  5 - 3