NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2005-2006 AFDELING 3D  AFDRUKKEN

 02-09-2005  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 5   
 02-09-2005  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  C.G. Mons  10 - 2   
 02-09-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Ghislenghien  3 - 1   
 02-09-2005  21:30  Sporting Brainois  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 02-09-2005  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 3   
 09-09-2005  21:00  C.G. Mons  SC Blocry L-L-N  2 - 1   
 09-09-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 3   
 09-09-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Medina Sport Eghezée  5 - 5   
 09-09-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 8   
 09-09-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 16-09-2005  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  C.G. Mons  2 - 5   
 16-09-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 7   
 16-09-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  Oasis Club Charleroi  0 - 5   
 16-09-2005  21:30  Sporting Brainois  The Eagles Brussels   -  AMC  
 16-09-2005  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  MFC Ghislenghien  1 - 7   
 23-09-2005  21:00  C.G. Mons  Medina Sport Eghezée  3 - 4   
 23-09-2005  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  SC Blocry L-L-N  4 - 3   
 23-09-2005  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  0 - 5   
 23-09-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 23-09-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  ACM Charleroi  3 - 3   
 23-09-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  Picardie Bruxelles  12 - 6   
 07-10-2005  21:00  C.G. Mons  ACM Charleroi  2 - 1   
 07-10-2005  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 07-10-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Oasis Club Charleroi  5 - 6   
 07-10-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Picardie Bruxelles  7 - 4   
 07-10-2005  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  0 - 8   
 14-10-2005  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 6   
 14-10-2005  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Ghislenghien  7 - 6   
 14-10-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  SC Blocry L-L-N  5 - 3   
 14-10-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 5   
 14-10-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  The Eagles Brussels  9 - 4   
 14-10-2005  21:30  Sporting Brainois  C.G. Mons   -  AMC  
 21-10-2005  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Medina Sport Eghezée  7 - 10   
 21-10-2005  21:00  C.G. Mons  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 4   
 21-10-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Picardie Bruxelles  9 - 11   
 21-10-2005  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Oasis Club Charleroi  3 - 5   
 21-10-2005  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ACM Charleroi  5 - 4   
 21-10-2005  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 28-10-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 2   
 28-10-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 4   
 28-10-2005  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  SC Blocry L-L-N  10 - 5   
 28-10-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 3   
 28-10-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  C.G. Mons  9 - 2   
 11-11-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  Medina Sport Eghezée  6 - 5   
 18-11-2005  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  ACM Charleroi  11 - 5   
 18-11-2005  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 6   
 18-11-2005  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  C.G. Mons  6 - 3   
 18-11-2005  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 18-11-2005  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Oasis Club Charleroi  2 - 8   
 25-11-2005  21:00  C.G. Mons  MFC Ghislenghien  4 - 6   
 25-11-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  8 - 4   
 25-11-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  SC Blocry L-L-N  6 - 3   
 25-11-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  Medina Sport Eghezée  7 - 5   
 25-11-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  11 - 6   
 25-11-2005  21:30  Sporting Brainois  Picardie Bruxelles   -  AMC  
 09-12-2005  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  C.G. Mons  9 - 4   
 09-12-2005  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ghislenghien  5 - 4   
 09-12-2005  21:20  ACM Charleroi  SC Blocry L-L-N  3 - 4   
 09-12-2005  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 5   
 09-12-2005  21:30  Sporting Brainois  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes   -  AMC  
 16-12-2005  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 2   
 16-12-2005  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 5   
 23-12-2005  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  Oasis Club Charleroi  3 - 6   
 23-12-2005  22:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 06-01-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 7   
 06-01-2006  21:10  SC Blocry L-L-N  C.G. Mons  7 - 8   
 06-01-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Ghislenghien  6 - 5   
 06-01-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  The Eagles Brussels  14 - 3   
 06-01-2006  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  ACM Charleroi  6 - 2   
 06-01-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  Oasis Club Charleroi   -  AMC  
 13-01-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 3   
 13-01-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  2 - 6   
 13-01-2006  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  SC Blocry L-L-N  19 - 2   
 13-01-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Picardie Bruxelles  3 - 6   
 13-01-2006  21:20  ACM Charleroi  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 13-01-2006  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  Medina Sport Eghezée  10 - 7   
 27-01-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  1 - 1   
 27-01-2006  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Medina Sport Eghezée  10 - 6   
 27-01-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  SC Blocry L-L-N  13 - 8   
 27-01-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 27-01-2006  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  ACM Charleroi  6 - 4   
 03-02-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  MFC Ghislenghien  5 - 5   
 03-02-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  C.G. Mons  6 - 5   
 03-02-2006  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Futsal Saint-Gilles  8 - 9   
 03-02-2006  22:15  Picardie Bruxelles  Oasis Club Charleroi  3 - 7   
 10-02-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 10-02-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  Medina Sport Eghezée  5 - 4   
 10-02-2006  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ACM Charleroi  4 - 1   
 10-02-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Oasis Club Charleroi  2 - 8   
 10-02-2006  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Picardie Bruxelles  6 - 9   
 17-02-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  8 - 5   
 17-02-2006  21:20  ACM Charleroi  The Eagles Brussels  1 - 5   
 24-02-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  MFC Réal Chatelineau   -  AMC  
 03-03-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  SC Blocry L-L-N  6 - 3   
 03-03-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 8   
 03-03-2006  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  The Eagles Brussels  2 - 5   
 03-03-2006  21:20  ACM Charleroi  C.G. Mons  0 - 0   
 10-03-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Picardie Bruxelles  6 - 4   
 10-03-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  Oasis Club Charleroi  6 - 7   
 10-03-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  ACM Charleroi  9 - 5   
 10-03-2006  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  The Eagles Brussels  14 - 7   
 10-03-2006  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Medina Sport Eghezée  4 - 8   
 17-03-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  C.G. Mons  5 - 4   
 17-03-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  7 - 6   
 17-03-2006  21:20  ACM Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 8   
 17-03-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  SC Blocry L-L-N   -  AMC  
 17-03-2006  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  MFC Ghislenghien  5 - 10   
 24-03-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Medina Sport Eghezée  5 - 7   
 24-03-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  Futsal Saint-Gilles   -  AMC  
 24-03-2006  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  MFC Réal Chatelineau  10 - 6   
 31-03-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  Picardie Bruxelles  7 - 6   
 31-03-2006  21:15  MFC Réal Chatelineau  MFC Ghislenghien  8 - 2   
 31-03-2006  21:15  The Eagles Brussels  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 8   
 31-03-2006  21:20  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  3 - 8   
 31-03-2006  21:30  Oasis Club Charleroi  SC Blocry L-L-N  5 - 3   
 31-03-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  Medina Sport Eghezée   -  AMC  
 07-04-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 07-04-2006  21:00  C.G. Mons  MFC Réal Chatelineau  4 - 6   
 07-04-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 3   
 07-04-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  Picardie Bruxelles  8 - 4   
 07-04-2006  21:30  SC Blocry L-L-N  ACM Charleroi  5 - 4   
 11-04-2006  22:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  The Eagles Brussels  10 - 2   
 14-04-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Oasis Club Charleroi  9 - 9   
 14-04-2006  21:30  Sporting Brainois  MFC Ghislenghien   -  AMC  
 14-04-2006  22:15  Picardie Bruxelles  MFC Réal Chatelineau  2 - 9   
 18-04-2006  22:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Picardie Bruxelles  9 - 3   
 21-04-2006  20:30  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Oasis Club Charleroi  5 - 0 F1  
 21-04-2006  21:15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 11   
 21-04-2006  21:15  Medina Sport Eghezée  ACM Charleroi  5 - 4   
 21-04-2006  21:15  MFC Ghislenghien  C.G. Mons  3 - 7   
 21-04-2006  21:15  Picardie Bruxelles  Sporting Brainois   -  AMC  
 21-04-2006  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  The Eagles Brussels  5 - 4