NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING R2A  AFDRUKKEN

 08-09-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 08-09-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi   -  AMC  
 08-09-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 2   
 08-09-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 2   
 08-09-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  5 - 4   
 08-09-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  ZVC Klein-Brabant  2 - 4   
 15-09-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  5 - 3   
 15-09-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 15-09-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 8   
 15-09-2006  20:00  FS Jette  Pallas Halle  4 - 7   
 15-09-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 15-09-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  JH Kaarderij Gent  2 - 1   
 15-09-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  1 - 2   
 22-09-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  ZVC Klein-Brabant  5 - 2   
 22-09-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 22-09-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 8   
 22-09-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 1   
 22-09-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée   -  AMC  
 22-09-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  9 - 3   
 22-09-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  PS Oostkamp  4 - 2   
 29-09-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 29-09-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Carolo Team Charleroi  9 - 3   
 29-09-2006  20:00  FS Jette  JH Kaarderij Gent  2 - 7   
 29-09-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  1 - 3   
 29-09-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  MFC Réal Chatelineau  3 - 3   
 29-09-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 2   
 29-09-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 06-10-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 6   
 06-10-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Pallas Halle  2 - 1   
 06-10-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 06-10-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  ZVC Klein-Brabant  1 - 7   
 06-10-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  FS Jette  5 - 2   
 06-10-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Salaam Mechelen   -  AMC  
 06-10-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  0 - 3   
 13-10-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 13-10-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Arenberg FC Enghien  4 - 2   
 13-10-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  JH Kaarderij Gent   -  AMC  
 13-10-2006  20:00  FS Jette  MFC Réal Chatelineau  4 - 2   
 13-10-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  1 - 2   
 13-10-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  4 - 3   
 20-10-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 20-10-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 1   
 20-10-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 27-10-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  1 - 3   
 27-10-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  JH Kaarderij Gent  8 - 2   
 27-10-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  MFC Réal Chatelineau  9 - 2   
 27-10-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  FS Jette  5 - 1   
 27-10-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 27-10-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 27-10-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Pallas Halle  5 - 1   
 01-11-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Klein-Brabant  6 - 1   
 03-11-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  ZVC Klein-Brabant  5 - 3   
 03-11-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 03-11-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  FS Jette  3 - 5   
 03-11-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Pallas Halle  3 - 5   
 03-11-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Salaam Mechelen  7 - 4   
 03-11-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  5 - 2   
 10-11-2006  20:00  FS Jette  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 2   
 10-11-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  1 - 2   
 10-11-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  MFC Réal Chatelineau   -  AMC  
 10-11-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 5   
 10-11-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  8 - 3   
 10-11-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 24-11-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 24-11-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 1   
 24-11-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée   -  AMC  
 24-11-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 6   
 24-11-2006  20:00  FS Jette  Salaam Mechelen  0 - 5   
 24-11-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  PS Oostkamp  3 - 2   
 24-11-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 7   
 28-11-2006  21:00  FS Jette  PS Oostkamp  6 - 2   
 01-12-2006  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  FS Jette  6 - 1   
 01-12-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 01-12-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Pallas Halle  2 - 4   
 08-12-2006  20:00  FS Jette  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  4 - 1   
 08-12-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 08-12-2006  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Carolo Team Charleroi   -  AMC  
 08-12-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 1   
 08-12-2006  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 4   
 08-12-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  8 - 1   
 08-12-2006  20:30  Pallas Halle  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 1   
 15-12-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  FS Jette   -  AMC  
 15-12-2006  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 15-12-2006  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Pallas Halle  5 - 7   
 15-12-2006  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  PS Oostkamp  5 - 1   
 15-12-2006  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Klein-Brabant  4 - 2   
 15-12-2006  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 5   
 15-12-2006  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 5   
 20-12-2006  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  13 - 0   
 29-12-2006  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Oasis Raposo Charleroi   -  AMC  
 29-12-2006  20:15  PS Oostkamp  MFC Réal Chatelineau  0 - 5   
 12-01-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Pallas Halle  4 - 4   
 19-01-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 19-01-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  MFC Réal Chatelineau  1 - 0   
 19-01-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  4 - 3   
 19-01-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  FS Jette  2 - 6   
 19-01-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 26-01-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  7 - 3   
 26-01-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 26-01-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  3 - 3   
 26-01-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  3 - 5   
 26-01-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  PS Oostkamp   -  AMC  
 26-01-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 4   
 02-02-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 02-02-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  JH Kaarderij Gent  3 - 1   
 02-02-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 02-02-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  MFC Réal Chatelineau  5 - 1   
 02-02-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Carolo Team Charleroi  1 - 6   
 02-02-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Pallas Halle  5 - 4   
 02-02-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  2 - 3   
 09-02-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Arenberg FC Enghien   -  AMC  
 09-02-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  2 - 3   
 09-02-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 2   
 09-02-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  ZVC Klein-Brabant   -  AMC  
 09-02-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  3 - 2   
 09-02-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 2   
 09-02-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  FS Jette  6 - 1   
 16-02-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 21-02-2007  20:00  FS Jette  ZVC Klein-Brabant  6 - 3   
 02-03-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 5   
 02-03-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 6   
 02-03-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  0 - 5   
 02-03-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  MFC Réal Chatelineau  0 - 3   
 02-03-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 02-03-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 4   
 09-03-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 09-03-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 6   
 09-03-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  ZVC Klein-Brabant  3 - 3   
 09-03-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  7 - 3   
 09-03-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  PS Oostkamp  2 - 2   
 09-03-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek   -  AMC  
 09-03-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  FS Jette  4 - 3   
 16-03-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Oasis Raposo Charleroi   -  AMC  
 16-03-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Carolo Team Charleroi  2 - 5   
 16-03-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  JH Kaarderij Gent  7 - 1   
 16-03-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 3   
 16-03-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  MFC Réal Chatelineau  6 - 5   
 16-03-2007  21:30  A.S. Schaerbeek  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  3 - 4   
 23-03-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Salaam Mechelen  14 - 4   
 23-03-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  Pallas Halle   -  AMC  
 23-03-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  JH Kaarderij Gent  6 - 0   
 23-03-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  FS Jette  4 - 2   
 23-03-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  ZVC Klein-Brabant  3 - 0   
 23-03-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 30-03-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Pallas Halle  8 - 0   
 30-03-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 30-03-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  3 - 9   
 30-03-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 4   
 06-04-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Klein-Brabant   -  AMC  
 06-04-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 4   
 06-04-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  PS Oostkamp  8 - 2   
 06-04-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 2   
 06-04-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 06-04-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  FS Jette  5 - 3   
 13-04-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 13-04-2007  20:00  FS Jette  Arenberg FC Enghien  1 - 5   
 13-04-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  MFC Réal Chatelineau  4 - 1   
 13-04-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  0 - 3   
 13-04-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 2   
 18-04-2007  21:05  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 2   
 20-04-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Klein-Brabant  4 - 2   
 20-04-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Pallas Halle  2 - 1   
 20-04-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  FS Jette  9 - 4   
 20-04-2007  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 20-04-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  3 - 4   
 20-04-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  JH Kaarderij Gent   -  AMC  
 27-04-2007  20:00  FS Jette  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 7   
 27-04-2007  20:00  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  Tolhuis Gent   -  AMC  
 27-04-2007  20:00  MFC Réal Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  4 - 3   
 27-04-2007  20:00  JH Kaarderij Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 2   
 27-04-2007  20:00  ZVC Klein-Brabant  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 3   
 27-04-2007  20:00  Lokeren ZVC  Arenberg FC Enghien   -  AMC  
 27-04-2007  20:30  Pallas Halle  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  5 - 3   
 30-04-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  PS Oostkamp  8 - 2   
 02-05-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  JH Kaarderij Gent  5 - 1   
 02-05-2007  20:15  Salaam Mechelen  FS Jette  7 - 4   
 04-05-2007  19:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Oasis Raposo Charleroi  2 - 4   
 04-05-2007  20:00  Tolhuis Gent  MFC Réal Chatelineau   -  AMC  
 04-05-2007  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Eghezée  Lokeren ZVC   -  AMC  
 04-05-2007  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  JH Kaarderij Gent  3 - 3   
 04-05-2007  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Pallas Halle  4 - 3   
 04-05-2007  20:15  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Klein-Brabant  2 - 2