NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING R2A  AFDRUKKEN

 03-09-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 2   
 05-09-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Raja Atlas Hamme  1 - 0   
 05-09-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 3   
 05-09-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Carolo Team Charleroi  3 - 1   
 12-09-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 6   
 12-09-2008  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 0   
 12-09-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4   
 12-09-2008  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  AC Chatelineau  1 - 2   
 19-09-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 4   
 19-09-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  PS Oostkamp  11 - 0   
 19-09-2008  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  4 - 7   
 19-09-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 4   
 22-09-2008  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 2   
 26-09-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  1 - 1   
 26-09-2008  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Raja Atlas Hamme  3 - 2   
 26-09-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 0   
 26-09-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  AC Chatelineau  1 - 8   
 26-09-2008  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 2   
 03-10-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  0 - 5   
 03-10-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Arenberg FC Enghien  7 - 4   
 03-10-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 3   
 03-10-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 4   
 03-10-2008  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  PS Oostkamp  5 - 2   
 10-10-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  A.S. Schaerbeek  4 - 5   
 10-10-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  2 - 2   
 10-10-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  2 - 2   
 10-10-2008  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 3   
 10-10-2008  21:15  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 5   
 24-10-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 2   
 24-10-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 2   
 24-10-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 5   
 24-10-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  AC Chatelineau  4 - 2   
 31-10-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 1   
 31-10-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  7 - 0   
 31-10-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 5   
 31-10-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  6 - 0   
 31-10-2008  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 2   
 07-11-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  10 - 3   
 07-11-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  M.S.C. Antwerpen  3 - 3   
 07-11-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 07-11-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Raja Atlas Hamme  4 - 2   
 07-11-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Salaam Mechelen  2 - 5   
 14-11-2008  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 2   
 14-11-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  AC Chatelineau  3 - 3   
 14-11-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  A.S. Schaerbeek  3 - 4   
 14-11-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  PS Oostkamp  3 - 1   
 14-11-2008  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 4   
 17-11-2008  21:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 28-11-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Raja Atlas Hamme  3 - 3   
 28-11-2008  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  PS Oostkamp  2 - 5   
 28-11-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Salaam Mechelen  5 - 7   
 28-11-2008  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  1 - 3   
 05-12-2008  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  AC Chatelineau  2 - 0   
 05-12-2008  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 7   
 05-12-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Arenberg FC Enghien  6 - 3   
 05-12-2008  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  7 - 3   
 05-12-2008  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 2   
 12-12-2008  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  11 - 2   
 12-12-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  PS Oostkamp  5 - 2   
 12-12-2008  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 4   
 12-12-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Raja Atlas Hamme  1 - 2   
 12-12-2008  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4   
 19-12-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  1 - 2   
 26-12-2008  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  8 - 2   
 26-12-2008  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 2   
 26-12-2008  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  7 - 4   
 09-01-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Carolo Team Charleroi  8 - 4   
 09-01-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 1   
 16-01-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  AC Chatelineau  8 - 1   
 16-01-2009  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 4   
 16-01-2009  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 16-01-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  4 - 3   
 23-01-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Arenberg FC Enghien  1 - 1   
 23-01-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  8 - 0   
 23-01-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 4   
 23-01-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Carolo Team Charleroi  0 - 5   
 06-02-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 06-02-2009  21:15  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 5   
 13-02-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  AC Chatelineau  5 - 6   
 13-02-2009  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 2   
 13-02-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 1   
 13-02-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 8   
 20-02-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  2 - 0   
 20-02-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 3   
 20-02-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  A.S. Schaerbeek  2 - 2   
 20-02-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Futsal Saint-Gilles  0 - 5   
 20-02-2009  21:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Arenberg FC Enghien  2 - 1   
 23-02-2009  21:00  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  6 - 1   
 27-02-2009  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  AC Chatelineau  1 - 3   
 27-02-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 5   
 27-02-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 27-02-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  A.S. Schaerbeek  7 - 9   
 27-02-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 1   
 06-03-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Arenberg FC Enghien  4 - 5   
 06-03-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 1   
 06-03-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 6   
 06-03-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 0   
 13-03-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  M.S.C. Antwerpen  1 - 10   
 20-03-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 9   
 20-03-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  Salaam Mechelen  10 - 2   
 20-03-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 27-03-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 1   
 27-03-2009  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 2   
 27-03-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Salaam Mechelen  8 - 9   
 27-03-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 0   
 03-04-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  AC Chatelineau  0 - 5 F1  
 03-04-2009  20:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 3   
 03-04-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 2   
 03-04-2009  20:00  M.S.C. Antwerpen  A.S. Schaerbeek  5 - 0 F1  
 03-04-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  Arenberg FC Enghien  0 - 5   
 10-04-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 6   
 10-04-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  8 - 4   
 10-04-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 4   
 10-04-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  0 - 5   
 10-04-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  M.S.C. Antwerpen  2 - 5   
 17-04-2009  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 4   
 17-04-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 7   
 17-04-2009  20:00  A.S. Schaerbeek  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 4   
 17-04-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  PS Oostkamp  3 - 7   
 24-04-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  6 - 6   
 24-04-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Arenberg FC Enghien  1 - 2   
 24-04-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  M.S.C. Antwerpen  0 - 5   
 24-04-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  A.S. Schaerbeek  1 - 3   
 01-05-2009  20:00  Salaam Mechelen  AC Chatelineau  4 - 4   
 08-05-2009  20:00  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  M.S.C. Antwerpen  2 - 7   
 08-05-2009  20:00  Carolo Team Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  2 - 1   
 08-05-2009  20:15  Raja Atlas Hamme  A.S. Schaerbeek  0 - 5   
 08-05-2009  20:15  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  2 - 2   
 08-05-2009  21:00  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Arenberg FC Enghien  5 - 6   
 15-05-2009  20:00  AC Chatelineau  Raja Atlas Hamme  5 - 0   
 15-05-2009  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  2 - 2   
 15-05-2009  20:15  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 11