NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 09-09-2020
update : 19-10-2020
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

 Qualification
 28/08/2020   20:00  M001  Cara '16 Genk     Flipper FC Maasmechelen  3-6  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M002  ZVC United Wellen     ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5-6  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M003  A-Team Lommel     ZVC United Beverlo  0-5 F1  
 31/08/2020   20:00  M004  Spartak Armenia St-Truiden     Calcio Napoli Beringen  2-2 pen. 1-4  
 28/08/2020   21:00  M005  Zvc United Heers     Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2020   22:15  M006  PSF LIER     ZVK Alken  5-2  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M007  ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt     Futsal United Boxberg Genk  4-3  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M008  Z.V.C. Eigenbilzen     K.Herk-De-Stad FC.  2-5  
 28/08/2020   21:00  M009  FT Tongeren     La Baracca Maasmechelen  4-2  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M010  BVB Borussia Maasmechelen     Da Piceno Genk  7-8  
 28/08/2020   20:45  M011  Liko Genk     Vkm Godsheide  6-4  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M012  La Squadra Maasmechelen     Futsal Rekem  3-3 pen. 10-9  
 28/08/2020   20:45  M013  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg     Racing Maasmechelen  4-5  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M014  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen     Il Tartufo Heusden  3-2  
 24/08/2020   20:00  M015  ZVC Boca's Borlo     De Meir Nossa Tongeren  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M016  Galatasaray 9000 Gent     Surdac Gent 1921  10-0  
 28/08/2020   21:30  M017  Forza Temse     ZVC Lazio Lede  5-8  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M018  Futsal Gent     FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  5-3  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M019  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst   Real Ardans Okegem  3-4  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M020  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw     Cimbom Ledeberg  7-3  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M021  FUN ANDERLECHT     FUTSAL CUESMES  3-1  
 28/08/2020   20:30  M022  Futsal Team Jumet     MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  1-3  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M023  GOMMEREN ESSEN     STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  1-7  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M024  HSA MECHELEN     ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  6-3  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M025  Soccercenter Waas Belsele     Uno FC Antwerpen  5-2  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M026  FUTSAL CELTIC BHOYS VISE     Futsal Development Juprelle  2-6  
 28/08/2020   20:00  M027  L.A.R.T. BRUXELLES FUTSAL     The Eagles Brussels  3-2  
 28/08/2020   22:00  M028  PHOENIX FOREST    Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  2-4  

 Round 1
 04/09/2020   20:00  M029  HSA MECHELEN    La Squadra Maasmechelen    2-3  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M030  Zvc United Heers    BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  5-6  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M031  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FT Houthalen La Baracca  2-6  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M032  Real Ardans Okegem  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  1-6  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M033  L.A.R.T. BRUXELLES FUTSAL    ZVK Meeuwen  2-4  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M034  RAAL La Louvičre Futsal    FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  7-3  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M035  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  F.P. Halle-Gooik  0-13  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M036  Futsal Gent    Pibo Hoeselt  3-3 pen. 8-7  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M037  ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt    Albacars Futsal Berchem  1-4  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M038  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  PSF LIER    6-1  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M039  FT Tongeren  ZVC Boca's Borlo    5-3  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M040  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen    Real Noorderwijk  3-9  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M041  ZVC Lazio Lede  Calcio Napoli Beringen  2-0  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M042  Futsal Besiktas Gent    Futsal Team Charleroi  1-7  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M043  Futsal Project Antwerpen    Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  2-3  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M044  Futsal Development Juprelle  La Squadra Mouscron  2-10  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M045  ZVC United Beverlo  Futsal CSA Auvelais  0-25  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M046  Futsal Development Juprelle B  K.K. Malle-Beerse  1-5  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M047  Liko Genk    Soccercenter Waas Belsele    5-0 FF  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M048  FC Inter Huy    ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5-6  
 04/09/2020   21:00  M049  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes    Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2-5  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M050  Proost Lierse    ZVC Solona Ranst  4-1  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M051  Futsal Project Aarschot    ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2-2 pen. 4-2  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M052  FT Borgerhout    Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  3-1  
 04/09/2020   21:15  M053  ZVC United Wellen    Sporting Lodelinsart  7-1  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M054  Futsal Young'z Farciennes    Bouraza Medina Bruxelles  10-4  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M055  Da Piceno Genk  Zvk auto5 Genk  0-6  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M056  ZVK Eisden-Dorp B  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  1-3  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M057  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.  3-4  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M058  Racing Maasmechelen  FULL Hasselt  0-6  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M059  Galatasaray 9000 Gent    FUN ANDERLECHT    5-2  
 04/09/2020   20:00  M060  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1-2  

 1/16 Finales
 13/11/2020   21:15  M061  ZVC Lazio Lede  Liko Genk      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M062  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Noorderwijk    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M063  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.    
 13/11/2020   21:00  M064  BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  RAAL La Louvičre Futsal      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M065  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M066  Futsal CSA Auvelais  FULL Hasselt    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M067  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  FT Houthalen La Baracca    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M068  Futsal Young'z Farciennes    Albacars Futsal Berchem    
 13/11/2020   21:00  M069  La Squadra Maasmechelen    Galatasaray 9000 Gent      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M070  Futsal Gent    F.P. Halle-Gooik    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M071  FT Borgerhout    Futsal Project Aarschot      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M072  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M073  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M074  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M075  FT Tongeren    ZVK Meeuwen    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M076  ZVC United Wellen    CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap    

 Round 2
 13/11/2020   21:15  M061  ZVC Lazio Lede  Liko Genk      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M062  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Noorderwijk    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M063  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.    
 13/11/2020   21:00  M064  BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  RAAL La Louvičre Futsal      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M065  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M066  Futsal CSA Auvelais  FULL Hasselt    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M067  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  FT Houthalen La Baracca    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M068  Futsal Young'z Farciennes    Albacars Futsal Berchem    
 13/11/2020   21:00  M069  La Squadra Maasmechelen    Galatasaray 9000 Gent      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M070  Futsal Gent    F.P. Halle-Gooik    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M071  FT Borgerhout    Futsal Project Aarschot      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M072  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M073  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M074  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse      
 13/11/2020   21:15  M075  FT Tongeren    ZVK Meeuwen    
 13/11/2020   21:15  M076  ZVC United Wellen    CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap