NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 25-07-2022
update : 11-08-2022
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

 Qualification
 07/09/2022   22:15  M001  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG    
 26/08/2022   22:00  M002  FT WINTERSLAG A  FORZA TEMSE    
 26/08/2022   21:15  M003  ANDERLECHT UNITED  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A    
 07/09/2022   21:15  M004  FT TONGEREN  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M005  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  SQUADRA SAINT-GILLES    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M006  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  MAGIC THULIN    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M007  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M008  FSOJ DOUR  FUTSAL CAROLO TEAM JUMET    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M009  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  RACING GENK FUTSAL    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M010  MTGN AUTO GRACE-HOLLOGNE  PROOST LIERSE    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M011  WEMMEL FUTSAL CLUB  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M012  UNION FUTSAL BRUXELLES  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M013  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M014  DA PICENO GENK  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M015  PSF LIER  FT GALAXY-AALST A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M016  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M017  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M018  FSG BABYTYRE BRUXELLES  AS SCHAERBEEK    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M019  FC BRUSSELS MOLENBEEK  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M020  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M021  FUTSAL GENT A  ZVC SOLONA RANST A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M022  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M023  SPORTING LODELINSART  FC INTER HUY    
 16/09/2022   22:30  M024  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… B    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M025  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FUN ANDERLECHT    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M026  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  ARES UNITED BRUXELLES    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M027  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M028  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M029  AFM CHARLEROI  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M030  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M031  MAASMECHELEN UNITED  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M032  HB ZURENBORG  MINI 83 BRUXELLES    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M033  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  MFC REBECQ    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M034  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M035  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  MJF REDSTAR FOREST    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M036  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M037  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  FUTSAL TEAM ELITE BERCHEM    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M038  PHOENIX FOREST  ZVK MEEUWEN    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M039  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA    
 16/09/2022   21:15  M040  FUTSAL CUESMES  GS HOBOKEN STER