NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 28-11-2023
update : 15-11-2023
update : 28-11-2023
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

 Round 1
 13/09/2023   22:00  M001  RAJA HALLE  CENTRE DE JEUNES D'ANDERLECHT  2-8  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M002  MAASMECHELEN TURK A  RACING GENK FUTSAL  2-7  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M003  FT WINTERSLAG A  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A  5-0 FF  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M004  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  K. HOVE SPORT  6-5  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M005  Z.V.K. VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS A  1-2  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M006  MFC REBECQ  UNION FUTSAL BRUXELLES  4-1  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M007  GENK UNITED  FC INKAD DIEGEM  0-3  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M008  FUTSAL CAROLO TEAM JUMET  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  0-11  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M009  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  FUTSAL CUESMES  8-2  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M010  FSO JEUNES Dour  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  9-6  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M011  ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL  SQUADRA SAINT-GILLES  11-0  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M012  FC INTER HUY  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  1-5  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M013  FUTSAL BERCHEM  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  1-3  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M014  MORATEX LEBBEKE  FUTSAL SHOKUDO AARSCHOT  3-5  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M015  FUTSAL LEUZE  Futsal Club Flťnu  2-8  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M016  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  TEAM OASIS FOREST  2-4  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M017  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  BONNET FUTSAL JETTE 83 BXL CAP  1-7  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M018  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  MFC BON-AIR LEUZE  6-2  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M019  FT GALAXY-AALST A  PROOST LIERSE  3-2  

 Round 2
 06/10/2023   20:00  M020  ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES  PSF LIER  6-1  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M021  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  FUTSAL ACADEMY A SCHAERBEEK  2-2 pen. 3-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M022  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG A  3-3 pen. 4-5  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M023  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  ZVC SOLONA RANST  1-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M024  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FC BRUSSELS MOLENBEEK  6-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M025  FT WINTERSLAG A  PHOENIX FOREST  3-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M026  CENTRE DE JEUNES D'ANDERLECHT  SALAAM MECHELEN A  3-3 pen. 3-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M027  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  FSO JEUNES Dour  5-0 FF  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M028  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  FUTSAL SHOKUDO AARSCHOT  8-2  
 04/10/2023   20:15  M029  MAGIC THULIN  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  6-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M030  FT TONGEREN A  ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL  4-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M031  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  MTGN AUTO GRACE-HOLLOGNE  8-3  
 04/10/2023   20:00  M033  ANDERLECHT UNITED  JSK FUTSAL MONS  1-7  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M033  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  FUTSAL LIONS ROSELIES  7-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M034  R.C. HALEN  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  1-10  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M035  ZVC BLACK WOLVES BETEKOM  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  1-9  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M036  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  FUTSAL GENT A  6-1  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M037  FUTSAL JAMGROUP TEMSE  FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453  1-5  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M038  FT BORGERHOUT  BONNET FUTSAL JETTE 83 BXL CAP  10-3  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M039  TEAM OASIS FOREST  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  3-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M040  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  HB ZURENBORG A  10-3  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M041  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS… B  FT GALAXY-AALST A  6-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M042  FUTSAL TEAM ELITE BERCHEM  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS A  0-5  
 16/10/2023   21:00  M043  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  RACING GENK FUTSAL  3-4  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M044  FC INKAD DIEGEM  MJF REDSTAR FOREST  2-1  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M045  FUTSAL TEAM SCHAMP LODELINSART  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  4-3  
 06/10/2023   20:10  M046  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  4-2  
 06/10/2023   20:15  M047  LIEGE LIONS  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  2-1  
 06/10/2023   21:00  M048  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA A  ZVC VILVOORDE  1-9  
 06/10/2023   21:00  M049  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  4-1  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M050  FUTSAL TEAM TEMSE  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  3-5  
 06/10/2023   21:15  M051  MFC REBECQ  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  4-4 pen. 5-3  
 06/10/2023   21:30  M052  AF CHAURACI MONTIGNY  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  3-5  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M053  FSG BABYTYRE BRUXELLES  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  2-14  
 09/10/2023   22:00  M054  PROXIMA CENTAURI BRUXELLES  FUTSAL WAVRE  9-4  
 06/10/2023   21:30  M055  Futsal Club Flťnu  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  2-5  
 06/10/2023   22:00  M056  FUTSAL NALINNES 2020  LIKO GENK  1-3  
 06/10/2023   22:00  M057  BLACK EAGLES GENT  DEAF BRUSSELS FUTSAL  8-3  
 06/10/2023   22:00  M058  ARES UNITED BRUXELLES  ZVK MEEUWEN A  2-7  
 06/10/2023   22:10  M059  FUTSAL BENFICA AUDERGHEM  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  8-1  

 Round 3
 01/11/2023   20:15  M060  ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES  FT TONGEREN A  4-3  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M061  BLACK EAGLES GENT  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  2-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M062  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  3-3 pen. 6-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M063  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  SALAAM MECHELEN A  7-3  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M064  PROXIMA CENTAURI BRUXELLES  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  3-5  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M065  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG A  4-2  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M066  ZVK MEEUWEN A  MAGIC THULIN  3-2  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M067  LIEGE LIONS  FC INKAD DIEGEM  2-2 pen. 5-1  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M068  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ZVC SOLONA RANST  4-1  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M069  MFC REBECQ  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  2-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M070  RACING GENK FUTSAL  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  10-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M071  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453  2-6  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M072  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  6-2  
 03/11/2023   20:30  M073  FUTSAL BENFICA AUDERGHEM  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  7-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M074  LIKO GENK  ZVC VILVOORDE  1-3  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M075  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS… B  FUTSAL TEAM SCHAMP LODELINSART  3-4  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M076  FT BORGERHOUT  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS A  3-5   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 03/11/2023   20:10  M077  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  8-4  
 08/11/2023   22:00  M078  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FT WINTERSLAG A  3-0  
 08/11/2023   21:15  M079  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  13-2  

 1/16 Finales
 24/11/2023   21:30  M080  FUTSAL TEAM SCHAMP LODELINSART  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  4-5  
 24/11/2023   21:30  M081  FUTSAL BENFICA AUDERGHEM  KRIJNEN MALLE  2-4  
 24/11/2023   21:15  M082  ZVK MEEUWEN  FULL HASSELT  0-4  
 24/11/2023   22:00  M083  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  GS HOBOKEN STER  1-5  
 24/11/2023   21:00  M084  FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  3-16  
 24/11/2023   20:00  M085  ZVC VILVOORDE  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  1-3  
 24/11/2023   22:15  M086  ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  8-4  
 24/11/2023   20:10  M087  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  FUTSAL MY-CARS CHARLEROI  4-9  
 24/11/2023   20:00  M088  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  1-6  
 24/11/2023   21:30  M089  LIEGE LIONS  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  0-12  
 29/11/2023   22:00  M090  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS… A    
 24/11/2023   20:30  M091  RACING GENK FUTSAL  ZVK EISDEN-DORP A  2-4  
 24/11/2023   20:00  M092  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  8-4  
 24/11/2023   20:15  M093  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ZVC PIBO BILZEN  0-4  
 24/11/2023   21:00  M094  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  0-4  
 24/11/2023   20:30  M095  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  2-4