NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 09-11-2018
update : 08-11-2018
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

 Round 1
 07/09/2018   21:15  M001  BOURAZA-MEDINA BRUXELLES  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  1-7  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M002  U '76 VORDENSTEYN  ZVK GELKO EISDEN-DORP  3-8  
 10/10/2018   20:30  M003  SOCCERCENTER WAAS BELSELE  F.T. ANTWERPEN  2-5  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M004  JUNKIE'S FUTSAL BOUSSU  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  4-9  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M005  CELTIC AV CHATELINEAU  PROOST LIERSE  4-6  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M006  FUTSAL DEFRA CARS GRACE H  FS GELKO HASSELT  5-8  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M007  LAZIO LEDE  FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  3-6  
 05/09/2018   22:10  M008  FUTSAL COURCELLES  SAV FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  2-7  
 29/10/2018   21:15  M009  CHELSEA AS  FUTS PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK  1-13  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M010  MFC OL. BOYS FRASNES  REAL NOORDERWIJK  3-6  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M011  ZVK MEEUWEN S  KK MALLE-BEERSE  0-21  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M012  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  0-5 (F1)  
 07/09/2018   21:30  M013  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  CAROLO TEAM CHARLEROI  4-1  
 07/09/2018   21:45  M014  FL ZUTENDAAL  ANDERLECHT BLACK EAGLES  1-3  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M015  SPARTAK GENT  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  1-5  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M016  PIBO HOESELT  ONBETONG TONGEREN  5-7  
 07/09/2018   22:15  M017  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  CAROLO TEAM CHARLEROI S  5-0 (F1)  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M018  REAL ARDANS OKEGEM  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  7-10  
 07/09/2018   22:00  M019  VHC UNITED HOUTHALEN  FC INTER HUY  3-6  
 10/09/2018   21:00  M020  DIABLO 04 GENTBRUGGE  FUTSAL LL SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  1-4  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M021  BORUSSIA GINGELOM  ZVC 'T PARK SINT-GILLIS-W  5-0 (F1)  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M022  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  FUTSAL UNITED BOXBERG GENK  0-5 (F1)  
 01/10/2018   21:00  M023  LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL  ZVC SOLONA RANST  2-6  
 07/09/2018   21:30  M024  VIJVERHOF ERPE-MERE  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  2-5  
 31/08/2018   20:30  M025  ALBACARS FUTSAL BERCHEM  RSC SDM KOERSEL  3-7  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M026  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  ZVK ALKEN  3-2  
 31/08/2018   21:00  M027  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  ZVK MEEUWEN  2-6  
 07/09/2018   21:00  M028  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  SPORTING LODELINSART  4-3  
 07/09/2018   20:00  M029  ZVK BMACHINES HOUTHALEN  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  0-11  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M030  ALL STARS CLASSIC GENT  RACING MAASMECHELEN  0-5 (F1)  
 07/09/2018   21:15  M031  FUTSAL SAINT-GILLES  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  0-5 (F1)  
 03/09/2018   20:00  M032  FL ZUTENDAAL S  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  1-8  

 Round 2
 02/11/2018   21:00  M033  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  PROOST LIERSE  0-8   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 31/10/2018   21:05  M034  ANDERLECHT BLACK EAGLES  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  0-6   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M035  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  1-7   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   20:00  M036  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  KK MALLE-BEERSE  4-15   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 24/10/2018   21:15  M037  RACING MAASMECHELEN  FS GELKO HASSELT  0-6   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M038  BORUSSIA GINGELOM  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  3-2   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 05/11/2018   21:15  M039  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  6-6 pen. 2-1   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M040  FUTSAL UNITED BOXBERG GENK  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  3-3 pen. 1-3   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M041  RSC SDM KOERSEL  ONBETONG TONGEREN  7-0   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 05/11/2018   21:30  M042  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  FUTSAL LL SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  4-2   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M043  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  ZVK GELKO EISDEN-DORP  7-1   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M044  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  3-7   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 31/10/2018   21:15  M045  REAL NOORDERWIJK  FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  2-6   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M046  SAV FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  F.T. ANTWERPEN  2-6   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M047   ZVC SOLONA RANST  FC INTER HUY  7-3   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 02/11/2018   21:15  M048  ZVK MEEUWEN  FUTS PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK  1-11   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG

 1/8 Finales
 07/12/2018   20:30  M049  FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  5-1   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/12/2018   21:15  M050  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  2-2 pen. 3-4   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/12/2018   21:15  M051  RSC SDM KOERSEL  F.T. ANTWERPEN  3-12   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/12/2018   21:15  M052  BORUSSIA GINGELOM  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  0-4   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/12/2018   21:15  M053  FS GELKO HASSELT  PROOST LIERSE  6-4   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/12/2018   21:15  M054  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  KK MALLE-BEERSE  4-8   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 10/12/2018   20:00  M055  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG   ZVC SOLONA RANST    
 07/12/2018   21:15  M056  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  FUTS PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK  3-18   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG

 1/4 Finales
 04/01/2019   21:15  M057  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  F.T. ANTWERPEN    
 04/01/2019   21:15  M058  KK MALLE-BEERSE  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES    
 04/01/2019   21:15  M059  FS GELKO HASSELT  FUTS PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK    
 04/01/2019   21:15  M060  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG/ ZVC SOLONA RANST  FUTSAL CHATELINEAU