NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 25-07-2022
update : 11-08-2022
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 22/08/2022   20:00  W001  FT ULUDAG HEUSDEN  FUTSALVO DIEPENBEEK    
 22/08/2022   20:00  W002  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  ZVK ALKEN    
 22/08/2022   20:00  W003  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA B  ZVC BILZEN    
 22/08/2022   20:00  W004  ISC EAST HAM CITY A  ZVC TURBO ZELEM    
 22/08/2022   20:15  W005  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVK ALKEN B    
 22/08/2022   21:00  W006  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK B  CAPPUCCINO GENK    
 22/08/2022   21:00  W007  M.V. DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  FT WINTERSLAG B    
 23/08/2022   20:00  W008  FUTSAL PROJECT ZUTENDAAL  NAPOLI FS MAASMECHELEN    
 24/08/2022   19:30  W009  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FUTSAL HEUSDEN    
 24/08/2022   20:00  W010  WOLFPACK PRIMO ZELEM  FC YUGO-BILZEN    
 24/08/2022   20:00  W011  ZVC LOS FREROS RUMMEN A  CALCIO BERINGEN    
 24/08/2022   20:30  W012  MAASMECHELEN CITY RIJSCH.DUREL  FC GENESIS GENK    
 24/08/2022   21:30  W013  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S2  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN    
 26/08/2022   19:00  W014  ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL  ISC EAST HAM CITY B    
 26/08/2022   19:00  W015  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S3  ZVK CARRERA DILSEN    
 26/08/2022   19:00  W016  ZVC PIBO BILZEN B  FS CELEBRATION HOUTHALEN    
 26/08/2022   19:30  W017  ZVK DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W018  LIKO GENK  BORUSSIA BOCHOLT A    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W019  MIJN GENK 1963  Z.V.K. TONGEREN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W020  ZVK LEUT UNITED  ATLETICO MAASMECHELEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W021  ZVC BORUSSIA BERINGEN  ZVC LOS FREROS RUMMEN S1    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W022  ZVC RIEMST '14  Z.V.C. SCHULEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W023  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL B    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W024  FT JENS LOMMEL B  KAEMELSHEUVEL DILSEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W025  FUTSAL BERINGEN B  FC TURKSE GENK    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W026  ZVK BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  LFC SEALGROUP LOMMEL    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W027  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  SPARTAK ST.-TRUIDEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W028  SELECAO HOESELT  ZVK ELLAS MAASMECHELEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W029  ZVK ALKEN D  SPORTING HEUSDEN    
 26/08/2022   20:00  W030  'T RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  SPARTAK EKSEL  5-0 FF  
 26/08/2022   20:15  W031  BORUSSIA GINGELOM B  FUTSAL BERINGEN C    
 26/08/2022   20:30  W032  ZVK DE SCHOM GENK  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S1    
 26/08/2022   20:30  W033  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN  ZVC TEKKERS RIEMST    
 26/08/2022   20:45  W034  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN A    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W035  ZVK 'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  FC SPORTING GENK    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W036  ZVK IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  ZVC HAVANA GENK    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W037  FT JENS LOMMEL A  ZVC DE WENNEL GENK    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W038  DYNAMIC PROJECT HOUTHALEN  ZVC UNITED FRIENDS HALEN    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W039  CARA'16 GENK  GENK WTS    
 26/08/2022   21:00  W040  CANALOUPZ MAASMECHELEN  ZVC QUTEX LANAKEN    
 26/08/2022   21:30  W041  ZVC CELTIC BORGLOON  ZV KIEMINI HASSELT    
 26/08/2022   21:30  W042  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN B  ZVK ALKEN S1    
 26/08/2022   21:30  W043  BORUSSIA GINGELOM A  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM C    
 26/08/2022   22:00  W044  MINI STAR HOUTHALEN B  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO    
 26/08/2022   22:00  W045  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  SS RUOTI GENK