NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 19-07-2018
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 31/08/2018     W1   A6859 Zvc United Beverlo S  Zvc De Wennel Genk    
 31/08/2018     W10   A6921 Zvc United Wellen S3  A7486 Borussia Gingelom    
 31/08/2018     W11   A0139 Onbetong Tongeren S1  A7478 Panters Futsal Hasselt    
 31/08/2018     W12   A6932 United Paal  A7454 Cara '16 Genk    
 31/08/2018     W13   A7331 Liko Genk S  Futsal Real Tongeren    
 31/08/2018     W14   A7485 Calcio IB Genk  A7215 Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S2    
 31/08/2018     W15   A6279 Chelsea As S  Futsal United Bilzen    
 31/08/2018     W16   A7183 The Corner Beringen  Genclerbirligi Dilsen    
 31/08/2018     W17   A5860 Zvk Cafetaria DKK Halen  Fs Celebration Houthalen    
 31/08/2018     W18   A7493 Zvk Celtic Borgloon  A7427 Rfck Genk    
 31/08/2018     W19   A7013 YTMT Mech. a/d Maas  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen    
 31/08/2018     W2   A0088 Spw Lanklaar  A7356 Sporting Heers    
 31/08/2018     W20   A7486 Borussia Gingelom S  Galatasaray Maasmechelen    
 31/08/2018     W21   A7257 Vkm Godsheide  A7409 Zvc Fortuna Landen    
 31/08/2018     W22   A6650 Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  A2531 Kiemini Hasselt    
 31/08/2018     W23   A7260 Geleeg Leopoldsburg S  A6837 Il Giardino Lummen    
 31/08/2018     W24   A7341 Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren    
 31/08/2018     W25   A7233 De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvc Sledderlo    
 31/08/2018     W26   A7344 Borussia Beringen  A7250 Blokhut Hoepertingen    
 31/08/2018     W27   A7474 Futsal Acli Beverlo S  Zvk Carrera Dilsen    
 31/08/2018     W28   A7285 Amici Genk FC  Fc Turquoise Beringen    
 31/08/2018     W3   A0180 Racing Stevoort  A7039 Lfc A-Team Lommel S    
 31/08/2018     W4   A7215 Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S1  A7025 Pinanti Opglabbeek    
 31/08/2018     W5   A7480 Spartak Eksel  A7464 Fc Mini Star Genk S    
 31/08/2018     W6   A5397 Zvk Terkoest S3  A7472 Futsal Project Hasselt    
 31/08/2018     W7   A7459 Futsal United Borgloon  A7257 Vkm Godsheide S    
 31/08/2018     W8   A7482 Futsal Atlas Maaseik  A7463 Zvc Napoli Rekem    
 31/08/2018     W9   A7474 Futsal Acli Beverlo  Seleçao Hoeselt    

 Ronde 2 
 05/10/2018     W29   A578 Hamini As  A7066 Pes Peer '07    
 05/10/2018     W30   A7363 Il Tartufo Heusden  W1    
 05/10/2018     W31   A7090 De Meir Nossa Tongeren  A3572 Primo Zelk    
 05/10/2018     W32  W2  A7407 Zvc Riemst '14    
 05/10/2018     W33  A5781 Olympia Lummen  A5862 Barrier Gerdingen    
 05/10/2018     W34  A7133 Sporting Genk  A6921 Zvc United Wellen S2    
 05/10/2018     W35  A5189 Pibo Hoeselt S  W3    
 05/10/2018     W36  A6279 Chelsea As  A6789 Zvc Schulen    
 05/10/2018     W37  W4  A7445 Yellow Red Boys Hasselt    
 05/10/2018     W38  A7039 Lfc A-Team Lommel  A564 Racing Maasmechelen    
 05/10/2018     W39  A7258 De Waerd Bokrijk  W5    
 05/10/2018     W40  A7153 Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  A6942 Zvc Eigenbilzen    
 05/10/2018     W41  W6  A578 Hamini As S    
 05/10/2018     W42  A7289 Leut United  A6484 Zvk Tongeren    
 05/10/2018     W43  A6983 Zvk Zonhoven  W7    
 05/10/2018     W44  A3509 Zvk Meeuwen S  A6921 Zvc United Wellen S1    
 05/10/2018     W45  W8  A7236 Goodfellas Bocholt    
 05/10/2018     W46  A7253 Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  A7392 Futsalvo Diepenbeek    
 05/10/2018     W47   A3573 La Squadra Maasmechelen  W9    
 05/10/2018     W48  A7367 Fc Megapool Houthalen  A7310 Olympique Opglabbeek    
 05/10/2018     W49  W10  A7215 Lfc Sealgroup Lommel    
 05/10/2018     W50  A6855 Cribo Dilsen  A7346 zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren    
 05/10/2018     W51  A7248 Zvc Panna Tongeren  W11    
 05/10/2018     W52  A5822 Bozzjeng Trap. Maasmech.  A7337 Futsal Santos Houthalen    
 05/10/2018     W53  W12  A3517 Lindenhof Zutendaal S    
 05/10/2018     W54   A6991 La Baracca Lindeman  A5594 t Raedhuys Kortessem    
 05/10/2018     W55  A7197 Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  W13    
 05/10/2018     W56   A7436 Zvk Totten Ham  A7457 Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen    
 05/10/2018     W57  W14  A7391 Fc Dynamic Houthalen    
 05/10/2018     W58  A7464 Fc Mini Star Genk  A7455 Futsal Ter Donk Zonhoven    
 05/10/2018     W59  A7390 Boca's Veldwezelt  W15    
 05/10/2018     W60  A7170 Futsal 67 Paal  A7443 Futsal Rekem    
 05/10/2018     W61  W16  A7442 Berkenbos United    
 05/10/2018     W62  A6667 t Vlietje Ham  A7348 Zvc United Heers    
 05/10/2018     W63  A3505 Trefpunt Maasmechelen  W17    
 05/10/2018     W64  W18  A7477 Calcio Napoli Lummen    
 05/10/2018     W65  A6931 Dozie Boys Lummen  A7456 Zvk Azzurri Genk    
 05/10/2018     W66  A6974 Limburgse Futsal Genk  W19    
 05/10/2018     W67  A7141 Futsal Kortessem  A7331 Liko Genk    
 05/10/2018     W68  W20  A3550 Zvk Gelko Eisden Dorp S    
 05/10/2018     W69  A7061 Zvk Hasselt Store    W21    
 05/10/2018     W70  A7429 Vhc United Houthalen  A7092 Heracles Alken (Zvk Terkoest S2)    
 05/10/2018     W71  W22  A7129 Fc Flipper Maasmechelen    
 05/10/2018     W72  A7393 Zvc Moendess Kortessem  A6581 Racing Pelt Overpelt    
 05/10/2018     W73  A7440 BMAChines Houthalen  W23    
 05/10/2018     W74  W24  A3556 Zv Grote Brogel     
 05/10/2018     W75  A7481 Lagossa Bree  A6942 Zvc Eigenbilzen S    
 05/10/2018     W76  A5397 Zvk Terkoest S1  W25    
 05/10/2018     W77   A7404 La Baracca Maasmechelen  A7405 Zvc Courselle Koersel    
 05/10/2018     W78  W26  A6799 Il Mondo Paal    
 05/10/2018     W79  2529 Genea '80 Lummen  A7130 Zvc Boca's Borlo    
 05/10/2018     W80  A7421 Bvb Borus. Maasmech.  W27    
 05/10/2018     W81  A486 Excel. Leopoldsburg  A3569 De Schom Genk    
 05/10/2018     W82  W28  A5822 Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S    

 Ronde 3
 02/11/2018     W100   W46   W64    
 02/11/2018     W101   W74   W65    
 02/11/2018     W102   W75   W66    
 02/11/2018     W103   W76   W67    
 02/11/2018     W104   W77   W68    
 02/11/2018     W105   W78   W69    
 02/11/2018     W106   W79   W70    
 02/11/2018     W107   W80   W71    
 02/11/2018     W108   W81   W72    
 02/11/2018     W109   W82   W73    
 02/11/2018     W83   W29   W47    
 02/11/2018     W84   W30   W48    
 02/11/2018     W85   W31   W49    
 02/11/2018     W86   W32   W50    
 02/11/2018     W87   W33   W51    
 02/11/2018     W88   W34   W52    
 02/11/2018     W89   W35   W53    
 02/11/2018     W90   W36   W54    
 02/11/2018     W91   W37   W55    
 02/11/2018     W92   W38   W56    
 02/11/2018     W93   W39   W57    
 02/11/2018     W94   W40   W58    
 02/11/2018     W95   W41   W59    
 02/11/2018     W96   W42   W60    
 02/11/2018     W97   W43   W61    
 02/11/2018     W98   W44   W62    
 02/11/2018     W99   W45   W63    

 Ronde 4
 07/12/2018     W110   W83   W96     
 07/12/2018     W111   W97   W84     
 07/12/2018     W112   W95   A2593 Futsal United Boxberg    
 07/12/2018     W113   W98   W85     
 07/12/2018     W114   W86   W107     
 07/12/2018     W115   W102   W94     
 07/12/2018     W116   W93   W99     
 07/12/2018     W117   W103   A6909 Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt    
 07/12/2018     W118   W92   W109     
 07/12/2018     W119   W108   W100     
 07/12/2018     W120   W87   W91     
 07/12/2018     W121   w101   W88     
 07/12/2018     W122   w106   A7260 Zvc Geleeg Leopodsburg    
 07/12/2018     W123   W105   W89     
 07/12/2018     W124   W90   W104     

 Ronde 5
 04/01/2019     W125   W110   A139 Zvc Onbetong Tongeren    
 04/01/2019     W126   W124   A7355 Zvc Renolim Borgloon    
 04/01/2019     W127   W111   A474 Futsal LL Si Heusden Zolder    
 04/01/2019     W128   W119   A6921 Zvc United Wellen    
 04/01/2019     W129   W112   A3509 Zvk Meeuwen    
 04/01/2019     W130   W120   A6859 Zvc United Beverlo    
 04/01/2019     W131   W113   A3513 RSC Sdm Koersel    
 04/01/2019     W132   W121   A5420 Zvk Auto 5 Genk    
 04/01/2019     W133   W118   A3517 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal    
 04/01/2019     W134   W122   A5397 Zvk Terkoest    
 04/01/2019     W135   W117   A5189 Pibo Hoeselt    
 04/01/2019     W136   W114   W123    
 04/01/2019     W137   W116   W115    

 1/8 finale
 01/02/2019     W138   W125   W137    
 01/02/2019     W139   W127   W131    
 01/02/2019     W140   W129   W130    
 01/02/2019     W141   W133   W135    
 01/02/2019     W142   W134   W136    
 01/02/2019     W143   W126   ZVK Gelko Eisden dorp    
 01/02/2019     W144   W128   FS Gelko Hasselt    
 01/02/2019     W145   W132   ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94    

 1/4 finale
 01/03/2019     W146   W138   w145    
 01/03/2019     W147   W139   W140    
 01/03/2019     W148   W141   W142    
 01/03/2019     W149   W143   W144    

 1/2 finale
 05/04/2019     w150   W146   w149    
 05/04/2019     w151   w147   w148    

 Finale
 12/05/2019     W152   W150  W151