NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 16-09-2018
update : 16-09-2018
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 2 
 27/08/2018   21:00  W001   Zvc United Beverlo S  Zvc De Wennel Genk  1-7  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W002   Spw Lanklaar  Sporting Heers  3-1  
 31/08/2018   20:30  W003   Racing Stevoort  Lfc A-Team Lommel S  5-3  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W004   Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S1  Pinanti Opglabbeek  6-4  
 27/08/2018   19:00  W005   Spartak Eksel  Fc Mini Star Genk S  7-1  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W006   Zvk Alken S3  Futsal Project Hasselt  5-0 (F1)  
 31/08/2018     W007   Futsal United Borgloon  Vkm Godsheide S    
 31/08/2018   21:00  W008   Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvc Napoli Rekem  4-1  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W009   Futsal Acli Beverlo  Seleçao Hoeselt  7-2  
 31/08/2018   19:00  W010   Zvc United Wellen S3  Borussia Gingelom  8-4  
 30/08/2018   20:30  W011   Onbetong Tongeren S1  Panters Futsal Hasselt  5-2  
 29/08/2018   20:00  W012   United Paal  Cara '16 Genk  1-9  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W013   Liko Genk S  Futsal Real Tongeren  4-5  
 31/08/2018   20:30  W014   Calcio IB Genk  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S2  5-4  
 31/08/2018   22:00  W015   Chelsea As S  Futsal United Bilzen  0-5 (F1)  
 29/08/2018   21:00  W016   The Corner Beringen  Genclerbirligi Dilsen  5-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W017   Zvk Cafetaria DKK Halen  Fs Celebration Houthalen  6-4  
 31/08/2018   19:30  W018   Zvk Celtic Borgloon  Rfck Genk  2-9  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W019   YTMT Mech. a/d Maas  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen  4-8  
 29/08/2018   21:00  W020   Borussia Gingelom S  Galatasaray Maasmechelen  8-2  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W021   Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4-2  
 27/08/2018   20:00  W022   Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Kiemini Hasselt  6-2  
 31/08/2018   20:35  W023   Geleeg Leopoldsburg S  Il Giardino Lummen  7-3  
 27/08/2018   20:00  W024   Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 27/08/2018   19:30  W025   De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvc Sledderlo  8-4  
 29/08/2018   19:30  W026   Borussia Beringen  Blokhut Hoepertingen  2-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W027   Futsal Acli Beverlo S  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  2-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W028   Amici Genk FC  Fc Turquoise Beringen  2-5  

 Ronde 1
 27/08/2018   21:00  W001   Zvc United Beverlo S  Zvc De Wennel Genk  1-7  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W002   Spw Lanklaar  Sporting Heers  3-1  
 31/08/2018   20:30  W003   Racing Stevoort  Lfc A-Team Lommel S  5-3  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W004   Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S1  Pinanti Opglabbeek  6-4  
 27/08/2018   19:00  W005   Spartak Eksel  Fc Mini Star Genk S  7-1  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W006   Zvk Alken S3  Futsal Project Hasselt  5-0 (F1)  
 31/08/2018     W007   Futsal United Borgloon  Vkm Godsheide S    
 31/08/2018   21:00  W008   Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvc Napoli Rekem  4-1  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W009   Futsal Acli Beverlo  Seleçao Hoeselt  7-2  
 31/08/2018   19:00  W010   Zvc United Wellen S3  Borussia Gingelom  8-4  
 30/08/2018   20:30  W011   Onbetong Tongeren S1  Panters Futsal Hasselt  5-2  
 29/08/2018   20:00  W012   United Paal  Cara '16 Genk  1-9  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W013   Liko Genk S  Futsal Real Tongeren  4-5  
 31/08/2018   20:30  W014   Calcio IB Genk  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S2  5-4  
 31/08/2018   22:00  W015   Chelsea As S  Futsal United Bilzen  0-5 (F1)  
 29/08/2018   21:00  W016   The Corner Beringen  Genclerbirligi Dilsen  5-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W017   Zvk Cafetaria DKK Halen  Fs Celebration Houthalen  6-4  
 31/08/2018   19:30  W018   Zvk Celtic Borgloon  Rfck Genk  2-9  
 31/08/2018   20:00  W019   YTMT Mech. a/d Maas  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen  4-8  
 29/08/2018   21:00  W020   Borussia Gingelom S  Galatasaray Maasmechelen  8-2  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W021   Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4-2  
 27/08/2018   20:00  W022   Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Kiemini Hasselt  6-2  
 31/08/2018   20:35  W023   Geleeg Leopoldsburg S  Il Giardino Lummen  7-3  
 27/08/2018   20:00  W024   Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 27/08/2018   19:30  W025   De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvc Sledderlo  8-4  
 29/08/2018   19:30  W026   Borussia Beringen  Blokhut Hoepertingen  2-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W027   Futsal Acli Beverlo S  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  2-4  
 31/08/2018   21:00  W028   Amici Genk FC  Fc Turquoise Beringen  2-5  

 Ronde 2 
 05/10/2018     W029   Hamini As  Pes Peer '07    
 05/10/2018     W030   Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvc De Wennel Genk    
 05/10/2018     W032  Spw Lanklaar  Zvc Riemst '14    
 05/10/2018     W033  Olympia Lummen  Barrier Gerdingen    
 05/10/2018     W034  Sporting Genk  Zvc United Wellen S2    
 05/10/2018     W035  Pibo Hoeselt S  Racing Stevoort    
 05/10/2018     W036  Chelsea As  Zvc Schulen    
 05/10/2018     W037  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel S1  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt    
 05/10/2018     W038  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Racing Maasmechelen    
 05/10/2018     W039  De Waerd Bokrijk  Spartak Eksel    
 05/10/2018     W040  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Zvc Eigenbilzen    
 05/10/2018     W041  Zvk Terkoest S3  Hamini As S    
 05/10/2018     W042  Leut United  Zvk Tongeren    
 05/10/2018     W043  Zvk Zonhoven  W7    
 05/10/2018     W044  Zvk Meeuwen S  Zvc United Wellen S1    
 05/10/2018     W045  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Goodfellas Bocholt    
 05/10/2018     W046  Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  Futsalvo Diepenbeek    
 05/10/2018     W047   La Squadra Maasmechelen  Futsal Acli Beverlo    
 05/10/2018     W048  Fc Megapool Houthalen  Olympique Opglabbeek    
 05/10/2018     W049  Zvc United Wellen S3  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel    
 05/10/2018     W050  Cribo Dilsen  zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren    
 05/10/2018     W051  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S1    
 05/10/2018     W052  Bozzjeng Trap. Maasmech.  Futsal Santos Houthalen    
 05/10/2018     W053  Cara '16 Genk  Lindenhof Zutendaal S    
 05/10/2018     W054   La Baracca Lindeman  t Raedhuys Kortessem    
 05/10/2018     W055  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Futsal Real Tongeren    
 05/10/2018     W056  Zvk Totten Ham  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen    
 05/10/2018     W057  Calcio IB Genk  Fc Dynamic Houthalen    
 05/10/2018     W058  Fc Mini Star Genk  Futsal Ter Donk Zonhoven    
 05/10/2018     W059  Boca's Veldwezelt  Futsal United Bilzen    
 05/10/2018     W060  Futsal 67 Paal  Futsal Rekem    
 05/10/2018     W061  The Corner Beringen  Berkenbos United    
 05/10/2018     W062  't Vlietje Ham  Zvc United Heers    
 05/10/2018     W063  Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvk Cafetaria DKK Halen    
 05/10/2018     W064  Rfck Genk  Calcio Napoli Lummen    
 05/10/2018     W065  Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvk Azzurri Genk    
 05/10/2018     W066  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen    
 05/10/2018     W067  Futsal Kortessem  Liko Genk    
 05/10/2018     W068  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Gelko Eisden Dorp S    
 05/10/2018     W069  Zvk Hasselt Store  Vkm Godsheide    
 05/10/2018     W070  Vhc United Houthalen  Heracles Alken (Zvk Terkoest S2)    
 05/10/2018     W071  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Fc Flipper Maasmechelen    
 05/10/2018     W072  Zvc Moendess Kortessem  Racing Pelt Overpelt    
 05/10/2018     W073  BMAChines Houthalen  Geleeg Leopoldsburg S    
 05/10/2018     W074  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zv Grote Brogel     
 05/10/2018     W075  Lagossa Bree  Zvc Eigenbilzen S    
 05/10/2018     W076  Zvk Terkoest S1  De Okkernoten Kuringen    
 05/10/2018     W077   La Baracca Maasmechelen  Zvc Courselle Koersel    
 05/10/2018     W078  Blokhut Hoepertingen  Il Mondo Paal    
 05/10/2018     W079  2529 Genea '80 Lummen  Zvc Boca's Borlo    
 05/10/2018     W080  Bvb Borus. Maasmech.  Zvk Carrera Dilsen    
 05/10/2018     W081  Excel. Leopoldsburg  De Schom Genk    
 05/10/2018     W082  Fc Turquoise Beringen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S    

 Ronde 3
 02/11/2018     W083   W29   W47    
 02/11/2018     W084   W30   W48    
 02/11/2018     W085   W31   W49    
 02/11/2018     W086   W32   W50    
 02/11/2018     W087   W33   W51    
 02/11/2018     W088   W34   W52    
 02/11/2018     W089   W35   W53    
 02/11/2018     W090   W36   W54    
 02/11/2018     W091   W37   W55    
 02/11/2018     W092   W38   W56    
 02/11/2018     W093   W39   W57    
 02/11/2018     W094   W40   W58    
 02/11/2018     W095   W41   W59    
 02/11/2018     W096   W42   W60    
 02/11/2018     W097   W43   W61    
 02/11/2018     W098   W44   W62    
 02/11/2018     W099   W45   W63    
 02/11/2018     W100   W46   W64    
 02/11/2018     W101   W74   W65    
 02/11/2018     W102   W75   W66    
 02/11/2018     W103   W76   W67    
 02/11/2018     W104   W77   W68    
 02/11/2018     W105   W78   W69    
 02/11/2018     W106   W79   W70    
 02/11/2018     W107   W80   W71    
 02/11/2018     W108   W81   W72    
 02/11/2018     W109   W82   W73    

 Ronde 4
 07/12/2018     W110   W83   W96     
 07/12/2018     W111   W97   W84     
 07/12/2018     W112   W95   A2593 Futsal United Boxberg    
 07/12/2018     W113   W98   W85     
 07/12/2018     W114   W86   W107     
 07/12/2018     W115   W102   W94     
 07/12/2018     W116   W93   W99     
 07/12/2018     W117   W103   A6909 Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt    
 07/12/2018     W118   W92   W109     
 07/12/2018     W119   W108   W100     
 07/12/2018     W120   W87   W91     
 07/12/2018     W121   w101   W88     
 07/12/2018     W122   w106   A7260 Zvc Geleeg Leopodsburg    
 07/12/2018     W123   W105   W89     
 07/12/2018     W124   W90   W104     

 Ronde 5
 04/01/2019     W125   W110   A139 Zvc Onbetong Tongeren    
 04/01/2019     W126   W124   A7355 Zvc Renolim Borgloon    
 04/01/2019     W127   W111   A474 Futsal LL Si Heusden Zolder    
 04/01/2019     W128   W119   A6921 Zvc United Wellen    
 04/01/2019     W129   W112   A3509 Zvk Meeuwen    
 04/01/2019     W130   W120   A6859 Zvc United Beverlo    
 04/01/2019     W131   W113   A3513 RSC Sdm Koersel    
 04/01/2019     W132   W121   A5420 Zvk Auto 5 Genk    
 04/01/2019     W133   W118   A3517 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal    
 04/01/2019     W134   W122   A5397 Zvk Terkoest    
 04/01/2019     W135   W117   A5189 Pibo Hoeselt    
 04/01/2019     W136   W114   W123    
 04/01/2019     W137   W116   W115    

 1/8 finale
 01/02/2019     W138   W125   W137    
 01/02/2019     W139   W127   W131    
 01/02/2019     W140   W129   W130    
 01/02/2019     W141   W133   W135    
 01/02/2019     W142   W134   W136    
 01/02/2019     W143   W126   ZVK Gelko Eisden dorp    
 01/02/2019     W144   W128   FS Gelko Hasselt    
 01/02/2019     W145   W132   ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94    

 1/4 finale
 01/03/2019     W146   W138   w145    
 01/03/2019     W147   W139   W140    
 01/03/2019     W148   W141   W142    
 01/03/2019     W149   W143   W144    

 1/2 finale
 05/04/2019     w150   W146   w149    
 05/04/2019     w151   w147   w148    

 Finale
 12/05/2019     W152   W150  W151