BEKER VAN  BELGIE print www.futsalbelgium.com

 Round 1

 02/09/2019  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  FUTSAL COURCELLES  3-2
 06/09/2019  FORTUNA LINDENHOF ZUTENDAAL  FUTSAL TEAM AALST  5-8
 06/09/2019  DEFRA CARS GRACE HOLLOGNE  ZVK MEEUWEN  0-5 (F1)
 06/09/2019  TEAMCENTER WAASLAND BELSELE  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  2-13
 06/09/2019  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  FUTSAL CSA AUVELAIS  0-5 (F1)
 06/09/2019  ZVC VIJVERHOF ERPE-MERE  ZVK EISDEN-DORP  2-11
 06/09/2019  FUTSAL TEAM JUMET  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  2-3
 06/09/2019  RACING MAASMECHELEN  FUTSAL DEVELOPMENT JUPRELLE  3-3 pen. 3-4
 06/09/2019  CELTIC AV. CHATELINEAU  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  4-7
 06/09/2019  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  ZVC EL CLASSICO  0-3
 06/09/2019  FT ONBETONG PANNA TONGEREN  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  0-6
 06/09/2019  SPARTAK GENT  ZVC LAZIO LEDE  2-2 pen. 4-5
 06/09/2019  RSC SDM KOERSEL  FS MOFA HASSELT  5-6
 06/09/2019  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  3-3 pen. 3-1
 06/09/2019  ZVK ALKEN  PHOENIX FOREST  7-4
 06/09/2019  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  SPORTING LODELINSART  9-3
 06/09/2019  ALBACARS FUTSAL BERCHEM  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  3-4
 06/09/2019  FULL GENK  FC INTER HUY  3-3 pen. 4-5
 06/09/2019  ANDERLECHT BRAINE BLACK EAGLES  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  4-10
 06/09/2019  ZVC SOLONA RANST  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  0-21
 06/09/2019  PIBO HOESELT  FUTSAL PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK  3-7
 06/09/2019  UNITED '76 SCHOTEN  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  5-5 pen. 4-3
 06/09/2019  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  2-8
 06/09/2019  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  REAL NOORDERWIJK  1-2
 06/09/2019  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  0-5 (F1)
 06/09/2019  IL TARTUFO HEUSDEN  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  2-6
 06/09/2019  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  BOURAZA MEDINA BRUXELLES  7-2
 06/09/2019  UNO FC ANTWERPEN  PROOST LIERSE  0-5 (F1)
 06/09/2019  FUTSAL REKEM  FP VEIDEC ARB HAMME  3-3 pen. 3-1
 06/09/2019  BVB BORUSSIA MAASMECHELEN  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  2-4
 06/09/2019  ZVC HAHMJA GENT  K.K. MALLE-BEERSE  4-10
 06/09/2019  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  2-10

 1/16 Finales

 14/10/2019  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  REAL NOORDERWIJK  5-12
 02/10/2019  FUTSAL DEVELOPMENT JUPRELLE  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  3-5
 25/10/2019  ZVC LAZIO LEDE  FC INTER HUY  2-3
 01/11/2019  UNITED '76 SCHOTEN  FUTSAL PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK  0-15
 16/10/2019  ZVC EL CLASSICO  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  0-5 (F1)
 09/10/2019  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  FUTSAL TEAM AALST  2-10
 18/10/2019  ZVK ALKEN  K.K. MALLE-BEERSE  2-13
 16/10/2019  PROOST LIERSE  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  3-12
 18/10/2019  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  ZVK EISDEN-DORP  3-3 pen. 6-5
 18/10/2019  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  3-5
 14/10/2019  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  4-4 pen. 5-6
 16/10/2019  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  2-8
 16/10/2019  FUTSAL CSA AUVELAIS  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  1-2
 16/10/2019  FUTSAL REKEM  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  2-4
 25/10/2019  ZVK MEEUWEN  FS MOFA HASSELT  0-7
 18/10/2019  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  3-4

 1/8 Finales

 06/12/2019  FUTSAL TEAM AALST  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  2-7
 06/12/2019  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  REAL NOORDERWIJK  10-3
 06/12/2019  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  ZVC RENOLIM BORGLOON  1-4
 06/12/2019  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  3-2
 06/12/2019  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  2-5
 06/12/2019  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  2-6
 11/12/2019  FS MOFA HASSELT  K.K. MALLE-BEERSE  
 11/12/2019  FC INTER HUY  FUTSAL PROJECT HALLE-GOOIK