NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 4D  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  3 - 5   
 05-09-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Union 4200 Ougrée  1 - 4   
 05-09-2003  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Armuriers Liège  5 - 7   
 05-09-2003  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  MF Relax Amay 90  3 - 6   
 05-09-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Caesar Palace Heusay  11 - 3   
 05-09-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Joma Sport Cheratte  3 - 9   
 05-09-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Corona Fernelmont  4 - 4   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Deportivo Liège  4 - 0   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  SC Blocry L-L-N  1 - 7   
 12-09-2003  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Cosmo Waremme  3 - 3   
 12-09-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  MF. Thon-Samson  6 - 8   
 12-09-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Caspienne Jette  4 - 3   
 12-09-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Axion Club Rochefort  9 - 1   
 12-09-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Jeunesse Aye  4 - 5   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Armuriers Liège  3 - 6   
 19-09-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  SC Blocry L-L-N  2 - 4   
 19-09-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 13   
 19-09-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  MF Relax Amay 90  5 - 6   
 19-09-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Union 4200 Ougrée  2 - 3   
 19-09-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Caesar Palace Heusay  8 - 5   
 22-09-2003  20:45  Axion Club Rochefort  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  4 - 9   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Axion Club Rochefort  5 - 1   
 26-09-2003  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Cosmo Waremme  7 - 4   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Deportivo Liège  12 - 4   
 26-09-2003  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Jeunesse Aye  8 - 5   
 26-09-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  MF. Thon-Samson  11 - 0   
 26-09-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Corona Fernelmont  7 - 3   
 26-09-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Caspienne Jette  3 - 10   
 03-10-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  SC Blocry L-L-N  8 - 6   
 03-10-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Cosmo Waremme  3 - 3   
 03-10-2003  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Armuriers Liège  9 - 10   
 03-10-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Union 4200 Ougrée  6 - 5   
 03-10-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Caesar Palace Heusay  6 - 5   
 03-10-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Joma Sport Cheratte  7 - 3   
 06-10-2003  20:00  Corona Fernelmont  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  4 - 6   
 17-10-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Deportivo Liège  1 - 2   
 17-10-2003  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  SC Blocry L-L-N  5 - 0 F1  
 17-10-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Cosmo Waremme  6 - 5   
 17-10-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Armuriers Liège  6 - 5   
 17-10-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 6   
 17-10-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  8 - 2   
 17-10-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Union 4200 Ougrée  6 - 4   
 24-10-2003  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Jeunesse Aye  1 - 2   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Axion Club Rochefort  8 - 1   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Corona Fernelmont  9 - 4   
 24-10-2003  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Caspienne Jette  7 - 8   
 24-10-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Deportivo Liège  6 - 6   
 24-10-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  MF. Thon-Samson  6 - 4   
 24-10-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  MF Relax Amay 90  8 - 4   
 31-10-2003  20:00  Armuriers Liège  MF Relax Amay 90  2 - 5   
 07-11-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Jeunesse Aye  3 - 11   
 07-11-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Caesar Palace Heusay  4 - 6   
 07-11-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Corona Fernelmont  6 - 1   
 07-11-2003  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Caspienne Jette  1 - 5   
 07-11-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Axion Club Rochefort  3 - 2   
 07-11-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  MF. Thon-Samson  7 - 3   
 14-11-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Jeunesse Aye  6 - 5   
 14-11-2003  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Deportivo Liège  7 - 5   
 14-11-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  SC Blocry L-L-N  3 - 7   
 14-11-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Union 4200 Ougrée  6 - 1   
 14-11-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Cosmo Waremme  7 - 6   
 14-11-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Joma Sport Cheratte  3 - 10   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Caspienne Jette  1 - 13   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Caesar Palace Heusay  5 - 0 F1  
 21-11-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  MF. Thon-Samson  8 - 2   
 21-11-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Axion Club Rochefort  7 - 9   
 21-11-2003  21:00  Armuriers Liège  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  9 - 6   
 21-11-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Corona Fernelmont  19 - 0   
 28-11-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Axion Club Rochefort  1 - 5   
 28-11-2003  21:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Armuriers Liège  7 - 4   
 28-11-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Deportivo Liège  10 - 7   
 28-11-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Cosmo Waremme  4 - 3   
 28-11-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  SC Blocry L-L-N  4 - 6   
 28-11-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Jeunesse Aye  11 - 0   
 28-11-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Union 4200 Ougrée  5 - 6   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Joma Sport Cheratte  1 - 6   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Deportivo Liège  MF Relax Amay 90  4 - 12   
 05-12-2003  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  4 - 3   
 05-12-2003  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Armuriers Liège  6 - 3   
 05-12-2003  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Caspienne Jette  5 - 13   
 05-12-2003  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Corona Fernelmont  10 - 5   
 05-12-2003  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Caesar Palace Heusay  8 - 7   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  SC Blocry L-L-N  8 - 5   
 12-12-2003  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Union 4200 Ougrée  3 - 6   
 12-12-2003  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Axion Club Rochefort  5 - 4   
 12-12-2003  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Jeunesse Aye  9 - 2   
 12-12-2003  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Deportivo Liège  6 - 2   
 12-12-2003  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Cosmo Waremme  6 - 9   
 12-12-2003  22:00  Caspienne Jette  MF. Thon-Samson  10 - 2   
 19-12-2003  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  MF Relax Amay 90  7 - 5   
 09-01-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Corona Fernelmont  3 - 2   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 15   
 09-01-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Caesar Palace Heusay  7 - 5   
 09-01-2004  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Armuriers Liège  5 - 5   
 09-01-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  MF Relax Amay 90  14 - 5   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Cosmo Waremme  6 - 5   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  MF. Thon-Samson  7 - 2   
 16-01-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  SC Blocry L-L-N  5 - 5   
 16-01-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Caspienne Jette  0 - 5 F1  
 16-01-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Axion Club Rochefort  7 - 1   
 16-01-2004  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Deportivo Liège  5 - 0 F1  
 16-01-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Jeunesse Aye  5 - 3   
 23-01-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Union 4200 Ougrée  5 - 2   
 30-01-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  MF. Thon-Samson  0 - 5 F1  
 30-01-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Caspienne Jette  0 - 5 F1  
 06-02-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Union 4200 Ougrée  4 - 6   
 06-02-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  MF Relax Amay 90  6 - 4   
 06-02-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Joma Sport Cheratte  10 - 16   
 06-02-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Armuriers Liège  6 - 7   
 06-02-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Caesar Palace Heusay  8 - 2   
 06-02-2004  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  SC Blocry L-L-N  0 - 5 F1  
 06-02-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  12 - 0   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Caspienne Jette  11 - 4   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Jeunesse Aye  1 - 2   
 13-02-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Axion Club Rochefort  5 - 8   
 13-02-2004  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  MF. Thon-Samson  4 - 8   
 13-02-2004  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Corona Fernelmont  7 - 8   
 13-02-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  MF Relax Amay 90  6 - 5   
 17-02-2004  21:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Armuriers Liège  9 - 3   
 20-02-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Caesar Palace Heusay  3 - 3   
 20-02-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Cosmo Waremme  4 - 3   
 20-02-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Union 4200 Ougrée  2 - 6   
 20-02-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  SC Blocry L-L-N  2 - 6   
 20-02-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 4   
 20-02-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  9 - 3   
 20-02-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Armuriers Liège  9 - 2   
 27-02-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Deportivo Liège  3 - 5   
 27-02-2004  20:30  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Axion Club Rochefort  8 - 5   
 27-02-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Joma Sport Cheratte  1 - 6   
 05-03-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  2 - 3   
 05-03-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Cosmo Waremme  2 - 3   
 05-03-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Deportivo Liège  3 - 2   
 05-03-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Union 4200 Ougrée  6 - 5   
 05-03-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Armuriers Liège  10 - 3   
 05-03-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  SC Blocry L-L-N  4 - 9   
 05-03-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 8   
 08-03-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Deportivo Liège  6 - 2   
 08-03-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Corona Fernelmont  15 - 0   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  MF Relax Amay 90  4 - 3   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Caspienne Jette  3 - 4   
 12-03-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Corona Fernelmont  9 - 4   
 12-03-2004  21:00  Cosmo Waremme  Jeunesse Aye  4 - 1   
 12-03-2004  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Caesar Palace Heusay  5 - 8   
 12-03-2004  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Axion Club Rochefort  6 - 3   
 19-03-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Joma Sport Cheratte  2 - 7   
 19-03-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Jeunesse Aye  5 - 3   
 19-03-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Cosmo Waremme  5 - 5   
 19-03-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  SC Blocry L-L-N  3 - 2   
 19-03-2004  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  Armuriers Liège  6 - 12   
 19-03-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Union 4200 Ougrée  5 - 7   
 22-03-2004  20:30  Joma Sport Cheratte  Jeunesse Aye  4 - 3   
 24-03-2004  20:30  Jeunesse Aye  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  5 - 8   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Axion Club Rochefort  3 - 5   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  7 - 0   
 26-03-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Corona Fernelmont  11 - 1   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  MF Relax Amay 90  4 - 3   
 26-03-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  Caesar Palace Heusay  2 - 4   
 26-03-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  MF. Thon-Samson  5 - 5   
 26-03-2004  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  Caspienne Jette  8 - 4   
 29-03-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Cosmo Waremme  5 - 1   
 02-04-2004  21:15  Cosmo Waremme  MF Relax Amay 90  9 - 5   
 02-04-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Deportivo Liège  8 - 8   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Corona Fernelmont  9 - 7   
 09-04-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Caesar Palace Heusay  5 - 2   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  7 - 3   
 09-04-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  MF. Thon-Samson  13 - 4   
 09-04-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  Caspienne Jette  4 - 10   
 12-04-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  MF. Thon-Samson  5 - 4   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Joma Sport Cheratte  Union 4200 Ougrée  6 - 6   
 16-04-2004  21:00  Armuriers Liège  MF. Thon-Samson  6 - 2   
 16-04-2004  21:05  Corona Fernelmont  Jeunesse Aye  3 - 4   
 16-04-2004  21:45  MF Relax Amay 90  Deportivo Liège  7 - 2   
 16-04-2004  22:00  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  SC Blocry L-L-N  4 - 8   
 16-04-2004  22:00  Caspienne Jette  Axion Club Rochefort  9 - 2   
 16-04-2004  22:00  Caesar Palace Heusay  Cosmo Waremme  3 - 2   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Union 4200 Ougrée  Armuriers Liège  2 - 3   
 23-04-2004  20:00  SC Blocry L-L-N  Joma Sport Cheratte  5 - 0 F1  
 23-04-2004  20:00  MF. Thon-Samson  Caspienne Jette  6 - 3   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Deportivo Liège  Caesar Palace Heusay  8 - 4   
 23-04-2004  20:30  Axion Club Rochefort  Corona Fernelmont  5 - 5   
 23-04-2004  21:00  Jeunesse Aye  MF Relax Amay 90  2 - 12   
 23-04-2004  21:45  Cosmo Waremme  M.F. Turkiyem Marche  4 - 4