NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 2A  AFDRUKKEN

 04-09-2009  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  4 - 4   
 04-09-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Frameuro Mons  1 - 7   
 04-09-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  0 - 8   
 11-09-2009  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 5   
 11-09-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  AC Chatelineau  6 - 4   
 18-09-2009  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 2   
 18-09-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 3   
 25-09-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4   
 25-09-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Frameuro Mons  5 - 6   
 25-09-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  6 - 6   
 25-09-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 5   
 02-10-2009  21:15  Frameuro Mons  AC Chatelineau  2 - 1   
 02-10-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  3 - 6   
 02-10-2009  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 3   
 02-10-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 6   
 09-10-2009  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 9   
 09-10-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Frameuro Mons  1 - 7   
 09-10-2009  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  9 - 1   
 16-10-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  AC Chatelineau  6 - 3   
 16-10-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  3 - 1   
 16-10-2009  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  3 - 2   
 23-10-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 3   
 30-10-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  6 - 4   
 30-10-2009  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  6 - 1   
 30-10-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  11 - 5   
 30-10-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 9   
 06-11-2009  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  9 - 7   
 06-11-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Salaam Mechelen  6 - 8   
 06-11-2009  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Frameuro Mons  3 - 8   
 06-11-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  7 - 4   
 13-11-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  8 - 7   
 13-11-2009  21:15  Frameuro Mons  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  7 - 5   
 13-11-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  10 - 5   
 13-11-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 5   
 20-11-2009  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  12 - 4   
 20-11-2009  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 3   
 20-11-2009  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Salaam Mechelen  3 - 6   
 20-11-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  AC Chatelineau  4 - 6   
 27-11-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 3   
 27-11-2009  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  17 - 7   
 27-11-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  10 - 8   
 27-11-2009  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 4   
 04-12-2009  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 9   
 04-12-2009  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Carolo Team Charleroi  8 - 9   
 04-12-2009  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  PS Oostkamp  6 - 4   
 04-12-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 12   
 11-12-2009  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 1   
 11-12-2009  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Salaam Mechelen  8 - 12   
 11-12-2009  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  7 - 5   
 18-12-2009  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 4   
 18-12-2009  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 0   
 08-01-2010  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  8 - 3   
 08-01-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  6 - 5   
 08-01-2010  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Frameuro Mons  0 - 2   
 15-01-2010  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Salaam Mechelen  12 - 18   
 15-01-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  PS Oostkamp  3 - 7   
 15-01-2010  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  10 - 3   
 22-01-2010  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  12 - 1   
 22-01-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 2   
 22-01-2010  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  6 - 4   
 29-01-2010  22:15  PS Oostkamp  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 3   
 05-02-2010  21:15  AC Chatelineau  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  6 - 7   
 05-02-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 4   
 05-02-2010  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 3   
 05-02-2010  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Celtic AV Marcinelle  8 - 3   
 05-02-2010  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  6 - 4   
 12-02-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Frameuro Mons  3 - 9   
 12-02-2010  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 4   
 12-02-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  PS Oostkamp  9 - 5   
 19-02-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  5 - 3   
 19-02-2010  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  14 - 9   
 19-02-2010  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Frameuro Mons  3 - 3   
 19-02-2010  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Celtic AV Marcinelle  1 - 5   
 19-02-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  8 - 2   
 26-02-2010  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 5   
 26-02-2010  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  AC Chatelineau  7 - 7   
 26-02-2010  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  12 - 4   
 05-03-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  8 - 7   
 05-03-2010  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 3   
 12-03-2010  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  7 - 1   
 12-03-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Celtic AV Marcinelle  5 - 13   
 12-03-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  1 - 6   
 12-03-2010  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 6   
 19-03-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  9 - 9   
 26-03-2010  21:15  Frameuro Mons  PS Oostkamp  12 - 3   
 26-03-2010  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  10 - 7   
 26-03-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  0 - 1   
 02-04-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Salaam Mechelen  11 - 12   
 02-04-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Frameuro Mons  3 - 7   
 02-04-2010  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  AC Chatelineau  6 - 2   
 09-04-2010  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 3   
 09-04-2010  21:15  Frameuro Mons  Celtic AV Marcinelle  9 - 2   
 09-04-2010  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  10 - 7   
 09-04-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 6   
 16-04-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  8 - 5   
 16-04-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Salaam Mechelen  11 - 9   
 16-04-2010  22:15  PS Oostkamp  AC Chatelineau  5 - 6   
 23-04-2010  21:15  AC Chatelineau  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 8   
 23-04-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Carolo Team Charleroi  4 - 4   
 23-04-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Frameuro Mons  2 - 11   
 23-04-2010  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 10   
 30-04-2010  21:15  Salaam Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  8 - 6   
 30-04-2010  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 0   
 07-05-2010  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  9 - 7   
 07-05-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Salaam Mechelen  4 - 8   
 07-05-2010  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  AC Chatelineau  2 - 5   
 14-05-2010  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Frameuro Mons  5 - 7   
 14-05-2010  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  8 - 4   
 14-05-2010  21:30  ZVC Jong Futsal Gent  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  8 - 11   
 14-05-2010  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 0 F1