NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING R3A  AFDRUKKEN

 07-09-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  AC Chatelineau  8 - 1   
 07-09-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Fortuna Haaltert  2 - 7   
 07-09-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  Bouraza Molenbeek  1 - 5   
 07-09-2007  20:50  Racing Temse  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 1   
 07-09-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  0 - 5 F1  
 07-09-2007  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Jimco Stars Gent  4 - 5   
 14-09-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  ACM Charleroi  9 - 0   
 14-09-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  Racing Temse  6 - 2   
 14-09-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Juniors Berchem  4 - 1   
 14-09-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  MFC Flamengo Mons  1 - 2   
 14-09-2007  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  1 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  AC Chatelineau  3 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  ACM Charleroi  6 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  6 - 4   
 21-09-2007  20:50  Racing Temse  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  6 - 0   
 21-09-2007  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 3   
 21-09-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 6   
 28-09-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Racing Temse  6 - 4   
 28-09-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  2 - 4   
 28-09-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  MFC Flamengo Mons  5 - 5   
 28-09-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 4   
 28-09-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Bouraza Molenbeek  6 - 2   
 05-10-2007  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  0 - 5   
 12-10-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Racing Temse  2 - 2   
 12-10-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 3   
 12-10-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  Bouraza Molenbeek  3 - 4   
 12-10-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  MFC Flamengo Mons  4 - 4   
 12-10-2007  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  Juniors Berchem  3 - 11   
 19-10-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 5   
 19-10-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  Fortuna Haaltert  7 - 1   
 19-10-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  0 - 4   
 19-10-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 1   
 26-10-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  MFC Flamengo Mons  2 - 5   
 26-10-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  3 - 8   
 26-10-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Juniors Berchem  4 - 7   
 26-10-2007  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 10   
 02-11-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Racing Temse  5 - 3   
 02-11-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  AC Chatelineau  6 - 4   
 02-11-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  The Eagles Brussels  10 - 2   
 02-11-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Fortuna Haaltert  3 - 3   
 09-11-2007  20:50  Racing Temse  ACM Charleroi  2 - 4   
 09-11-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  11 - 3   
 16-11-2007  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Fortuna Haaltert  2 - 5   
 16-11-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  2 - 4   
 16-11-2007  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Racing Temse  5 - 0 F1  
 16-11-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  AC Chatelineau  5 - 2   
 16-11-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  ACM Charleroi  8 - 0   
 23-11-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Bouraza Molenbeek  1 - 5   
 23-11-2007  20:50  Racing Temse  Juniors Berchem  3 - 4   
 23-11-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  4 - 8   
 23-11-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 7   
 23-11-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  6 - 3   
 23-11-2007  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  The Eagles Brussels  0 - 2   
 28-11-2007  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  ACM Charleroi  6 - 2   
 30-11-2007  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  AC Chatelineau  2 - 3   
 30-11-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC Flamengo Mons  4 - 4   
 30-11-2007  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 4   
 30-11-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  4 - 1   
 30-11-2007  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  ACM Charleroi  8 - 1   
 30-11-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  Racing Temse  5 - 5   
 07-12-2007  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  1 - 2   
 07-12-2007  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  0 - 5 F1  
 07-12-2007  20:50  Racing Temse  Jimco Stars Gent  3 - 5   
 07-12-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Fortuna Haaltert  5 - 4   
 07-12-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  The Eagles Brussels  0 - 5 F1  
 14-12-2007  20:15  Juniors Berchem  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  10 - 5   
 14-12-2007  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  ACM Charleroi  3 - 0   
 14-12-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  MFC Flamengo Mons  4 - 4   
 14-12-2007  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  AC Chatelineau  3 - 10   
 21-12-2007  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Juniors Berchem  2 - 0   
 21-12-2007  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Fortuna Haaltert  1 - 3   
 26-12-2007  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Bouraza Molenbeek  3 - 8   
 28-12-2007  19:45  The Eagles Brussels  Jimco Stars Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 28-12-2007  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  11 - 1   
 28-12-2007  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  8 - 2   
 04-01-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 4   
 04-01-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Juniors Berchem  4 - 3   
 04-01-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  2 - 9   
 04-01-2008  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  6 - 2   
 11-01-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Bouraza Molenbeek  3 - 10   
 11-01-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  11 - 2   
 11-01-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  Fortuna Haaltert  2 - 0   
 11-01-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  3 - 3   
 11-01-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  AC Chatelineau  2 - 6   
 18-01-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Racing Temse  6 - 4   
 18-01-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  9 - 2   
 18-01-2008  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 0   
 18-01-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  MFC Flamengo Mons  2 - 3   
 18-01-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  ACM Charleroi  12 - 3   
 25-01-2008  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Fortuna Haaltert  0 - 5 F1  
 25-01-2008  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  Juniors Berchem  5 - 2   
 01-02-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Flamengo Mons  2 - 6   
 01-02-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  3 - 2   
 01-02-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  1 - 8   
 01-02-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Bouraza Molenbeek  0 - 5   
 01-02-2008  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Juniors Berchem  0 - 5 F1  
 01-02-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  Racing Temse  4 - 5   
 08-02-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Jimco Stars Gent  4 - 3   
 08-02-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  ACM Charleroi  2 - 1   
 08-02-2008  20:15  Juniors Berchem  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 2   
 08-02-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  AC Chatelineau  3 - 7   
 08-02-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Fortuna Haaltert  3 - 7   
 15-02-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  2 - 3   
 15-02-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Bouraza Molenbeek  0 - 5 F1  
 15-02-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Racing Temse  3 - 6   
 15-02-2008  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  Juniors Berchem  4 - 2   
 15-02-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  MFC Flamengo Mons  8 - 5   
 22-02-2008  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  5 - 0 F1  
 29-02-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  0 - 5 F1  
 29-02-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 7   
 29-02-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Flamengo Mons  2 - 9   
 29-02-2008  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 2   
 29-02-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Juniors Berchem  2 - 1   
 29-02-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  Bouraza Molenbeek  1 - 6   
 07-03-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  2 - 7   
 07-03-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  1 - 7   
 07-03-2008  21:00  Juniors Berchem  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  7 - 0   
 07-03-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 2   
 07-03-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  AC Chatelineau  4 - 3   
 07-03-2008  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  Fortuna Haaltert  5 - 0   
 14-03-2008  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Jimco Stars Gent  9 - 2   
 21-03-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 3   
 21-03-2008  20:15  Juniors Berchem  ACM Charleroi  8 - 4   
 21-03-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  6 - 2   
 21-03-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  5 - 2   
 21-03-2008  21:10  Bouraza Molenbeek  AC Chatelineau  6 - 2   
 28-03-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Juniors Berchem  1 - 5   
 28-03-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  MFC Flamengo Mons  6 - 3   
 28-03-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Jimco Stars Gent  6 - 2   
 28-03-2008  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 1   
 28-03-2008  21:00  ACM Charleroi  Bouraza Molenbeek  3 - 5   
 28-03-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  1 - 8   
 02-04-2008  20:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  Racing Temse  5 - 0   
 04-04-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  5 - 0 F1  
 04-04-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Fortuna Haaltert  3 - 9   
 04-04-2008  20:15  Juniors Berchem  Racing Temse  4 - 3   
 04-04-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  ACM Charleroi  10 - 0   
 04-04-2008  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  AC Chatelineau  8 - 4   
 11-04-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  Jimco Stars Gent  8 - 3   
 11-04-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  Bouraza Molenbeek  0 - 4   
 11-04-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 1   
 11-04-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  10 - 3   
 11-04-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  Fortuna Haaltert  8 - 7   
 14-04-2008  21:00  Bouraza Molenbeek  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  0 - 2   
 16-04-2008  22:00  Juniors Berchem  Jimco Stars Gent  0 - 5 F1  
 18-04-2008  20:00  The Eagles Brussels  ACM Charleroi  5 - 6   
 18-04-2008  20:15  Juniors Berchem  MFC Flamengo Mons  4 - 5   
 18-04-2008  21:00  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  4 - 2   
 18-04-2008  21:00  Jimco Stars Gent  Racing Temse  3 - 0   
 18-04-2008  21:00  Fortuna Haaltert  AC Chatelineau  5 - 5   
 18-04-2008  21:15  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  5 - 6   
 25-04-2008  20:00  ZVC Bellekouter Affligem  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 3   
 25-04-2008  20:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Juniors Berchem  5 - 2   
 25-04-2008  20:50  Racing Temse  La Jeunesse de Molenbeek  1 - 3   
 25-04-2008  21:00  AC Chatelineau  Raja Atlas Sint-Amands  7 - 1   
 07-05-2008  21:00  MFC Flamengo Mons  Bouraza Molenbeek  3 - 3