UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Olympic Hollogne | 7 - 2 |
06-09-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 8 - 2 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | MF Cheratte | 9 - 3 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 2 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 1 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVL Landen | 5 - 3 |
06-09-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 3 |
13-09-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 6 |
13-09-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 1 - 4 |
13-09-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | SK Eigenbilzen | 3 - 3 |
13-09-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 4 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 6 - 6 |
13-09-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | EGR Zonhoven | 4 - 4 |
13-09-2002 21:45 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 1 - 15 |
20-09-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 4 |
20-09-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 9 - 1 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Olympic Hollogne | 7 - 4 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 5 - 3 |
20-09-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | MF Cheratte | 6 - 5 |
20-09-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVL Landen | 6 - 1 |
27-09-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 1 - 5 |
27-09-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | SK Eigenbilzen | 1 - 1 |
27-09-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 4 |
27-09-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 2 - 14 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 5 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | EGR Zonhoven | 4 - 5 |
27-09-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVL Landen | 2 - 5 |
04-10-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 1 - 6 |
04-10-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVL Landen | 5 - 4 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 2 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | Palermo Koninksem | 7 - 2 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 6 - 5 |
04-10-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Olympic Hollogne | 3 - 5 |
04-10-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 6 - 6 |
09-10-2002 22:00 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 6 - 8 |
18-10-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Olympic Hollogne | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 6 - 1 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 7 |
18-10-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 2 - 4 |
25-10-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 2 |
25-10-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 2 |
25-10-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | MF Cheratte | 3 - 4 |
25-10-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | EGR Zonhoven | 5 - 1 |
25-10-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 1 - 8 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 1 - 4 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVL Landen | 3 - 4 |
08-11-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 4 - 5 |
08-11-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVL Landen | 8 - 5 |
08-11-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 12 - 0 |
08-11-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | Olympic Hollogne | 4 - 5 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 0 - 5 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | MF Cheratte | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | EGR Zonhoven | 6 - 6 |
15-11-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 1 - 5 |
15-11-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 9 |
15-11-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 5 - 5 |
15-11-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 2 |
15-11-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 3 |
15-11-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 4 - 10 |
15-11-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 5 |
29-11-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 6 - 4 |
29-11-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | Palermo Koninksem | 5 - 7 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 3 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | EGR Zonhoven | 9 - 3 |
29-11-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 3 - 6 |
29-11-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 3 |
02-12-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 1 - 1 |
06-12-2002 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | MF Cheratte | 4 - 1 |
06-12-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 3 - 2 |
06-12-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVL Landen | 8 - 1 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | Olympic Hollogne | 1 - 5 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 4 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | Racing Stevoort | 12 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 2 |
13-12-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 3 - 3 |
13-12-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 6 |
13-12-2002 20:45 | MF Cheratte | SK Eigenbilzen | 2 - 6 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 4 - 1 |
13-12-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 2 - 7 |
13-12-2002 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 7 |
13-12-2002 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 4 - 8 |
20-12-2002 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | EGR Zonhoven | 10 - 2 |
20-12-2002 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 3 - 4 |
20-12-2002 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 3 - 1 |
20-12-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | MF Cheratte | 7 - 6 |
20-12-2002 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | SK Eigenbilzen | 6 - 1 |
20-12-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 2 - 5 |
03-01-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 6 - 6 |
03-01-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 3 - 3 |
03-01-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 7 - 4 |
03-01-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | EGR Zonhoven | 1 - 4 |
03-01-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 7 |
03-01-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 1 |
03-01-2003 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 8 |
10-01-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 5 - 4 |
10-01-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 0 |
10-01-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 2 |
10-01-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVL Landen | 4 - 4 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Olympic Hollogne | 2 - 5 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 3 |
10-01-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | MF Cheratte | 2 - 8 |
17-01-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 5 |
17-01-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 2 - 3 |
17-01-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | EGR Zonhoven | 5 - 3 |
17-01-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 9 - 1 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 0 - 7 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | SK Eigenbilzen | 1 - 5 |
17-01-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 2 |
07-02-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 2 - 2 |
07-02-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 2 - 1 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 3 |
07-02-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 3 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Racing Stevoort | 3 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | MF Cheratte | 13 - 1 |
07-02-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Olympic Hollogne | 2 - 2 |
21-02-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 2 |
21-02-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | Olympic Hollogne | 7 - 3 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 4 |
21-02-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 3 - 7 |
21-02-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVL Landen | 5 - 4 |
21-02-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Racing Stevoort | 8 - 5 |
28-02-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 5 - 2 |
28-02-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 1 |
28-02-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 1 |
28-02-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 4 |
28-02-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVL Landen | 3 - 2 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | EGR Zonhoven | 7 - 1 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | MF Cheratte | 3 - 3 |
03-03-2003 21:00 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 6 |
07-03-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 5 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 9 |
07-03-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 0 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 3 - 5 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | Olympic Hollogne | 11 - 1 |
07-03-2003 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 9 |
07-03-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 3 - 4 |
14-03-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | EGR Zonhoven | 8 - 6 |
14-03-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVL Landen | 4 - 2 |
14-03-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 5 - 1 |
14-03-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | MF Cheratte | 5 - 1 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 0 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Olympic Hollogne | 1 - 5 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 3 - 8 |
21-03-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 3 |
21-03-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 5 - 3 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | SK Eigenbilzen | 6 - 7 |
21-03-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 3 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 8 - 0 |
21-03-2003 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Palermo Koninksem | 1 - 6 |
21-03-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 4 |
28-03-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 9 - 1 |
28-03-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Olympic Hollogne | 3 - 3 |
28-03-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 4 - 4 |
28-03-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | MF Cheratte | 5 - 0 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | ZVL Landen | 6 - 5 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 2 - 7 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 5 - 5 |
04-04-2003 20:15 | Racing Stevoort | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 3 - 9 |
04-04-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | 4 - 2 |
04-04-2003 20:45 | MF Cheratte | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 6 - 4 |
04-04-2003 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 7 |
04-04-2003 21:35 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 5 |
04-04-2003 22:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | EGR Zonhoven | 4 - 5 |
07-04-2003 20:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 6 - 5 |
11-04-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVL Landen | 2 - 2 |
11-04-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 3 |
11-04-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Olympic Hollogne | 6 - 7 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | ZVK Selis Houthalen 94 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 7 - 3 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 1 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | Forza Ajax Berlaar | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 3 - 2 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | MF Cheratte | 10 - 7 |
18-04-2003 20:00 | ZVL Landen | MF Cheratte | 9 - 4 |
18-04-2003 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | SK Eigenbilzen | 3 - 2 |
18-04-2003 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 4 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 6 - 5 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Forza Ajax Berlaar | 0 - 7 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | Racing Stevoort | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 6 |