NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  SEIZOEN 2005-2006   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 28/04/2006  New Stalan Burst  Lazio Lede  4-4 pen. 4-5  
 28/04/2006  LFG Gentbrugge  Orka St-Niklaas  1-2  
 28/04/2006  Olympic Agic Gent  Dug Out Aalst  3-7  
 03/05/2006  Buitenbeentje Lede  Cosa Nostra Mere  5-4  
   Suspicion Gent  Baert Berlare  8-7  
 04/05/2006  Dino Lovendegem  Komedianten Herzele  3-5  
 04/05/2006  Wachtebeke zvc  Celtic Denderleeuw  1-4  
 05/05/2006  Diablo Belsele  Mikeno Schoonaarde  5-0  
   BYE  Spurs Denderhoutem    
   BYE  City 2000 Mere    
 05/05/2006  Duifken Dendermonde  Recra St-Gillis Waas  5-0  
 03/05/2006  Jong Gent  Floere Foef Gent  2-6  
 05/05/2006  Cercle Gent  Interforza Gent  6-5  
 28/04/2006  AZ '79 Gent  Sportschuur Gent  3-4  
   Aboro St-Amands  D&S Gent  9-1  
   Recra St-Gillis Waas  De Krijte Gent  5-4  
 05/05/2006  Evolution Gent  Gooik-Neigem  2-3  
   BYE  VDK Spaarbank Aalst    
 05/05/2006  De Katte Zelzate  Sleutelhof Vrasene  5-7  
   R.S.E.V. Gent  BYE    
 03/05/2006  Center Hyfte  Kadanz Gent  3-2  
   Terjoden 04  Sweet Aalter  4-12  
 27/04/2006  Picco Bello Evergem  Samba 99 Gent  7-5  
 28/04/2006  De Neo's Gent  Doordrijvers Haaltert  3-5  
 05/05/2006  Bells St-Niklaas  Sl. Dauwe Laarne  5-0  
   De Warande Berlare  De Kafka's Gent  11-2  
 28/04/2006  KIEG Gent  Diablo 04 Gentbrugge  1-2  
 04/05/2006  VDH-Soft Hyfte  Kelderken Sinaai  3-9  
   ELVP Merelbeke  Prosport-exc.Sinaai  6-3  
   De Staafkes Haaltert  BYE    
   BYE  Sl. De Groote Lochristi    
 03/05/2006  Moratex Lebbeke  Lokomotiv Gent  4-4 pen. 3-2  

 Ronde 2
 15/05/2006  Buitenbeentje Lede  Floere Foef Gent  14-6  
   Celtic Denderleeuw  Sportschuur Gent  4-2  
 16/05/2006  Lazio Lede  Diablo 04 Gentbrugge  5-1  
   Recra St-Gillis Waas  Sleutelhof Vrasene  4-3  
 16/05/2006  Center Hyfte  Cercle Gent †  14-1  
 19/05/2006  Moratex Lebbeke  Doordrijvers Haaltert  6-4  
   Diablo Belsele  Suspicion Gent †  7-2  
 19/05/2006  Spurs Denderhoutem  Komedianten Herzele  7-1  
 08/05/2006  De Warande Berlare  ELVP Merelbeke †  1-5  
   Duifken Dendermonde  Sl. De Groote Lochristi  3-2  
   Aboro St-Amands  Kelderken Sinaai  7-1  
 13/05/2006  De Staafkes Haaltert  VDK Spaarbank Aalst  4-3  
 19/05/2006  R.S.E.V. Gent  Picco Bello Evergem †  7-4  
   Sweet Aalter  Gooik-Neigem  3-4  
   Dug Out Aalst  Bells St-Niklaas  5-5 pen. 3-0  
 08/05/2006  Orka St-Niklaas  City 2000 Mere  5-0 FF  

 1/8 Finales
 26/05/2006  Spurs Denderhoutem  Gooik-Neigem  10-6  
 26/05/2006  Moratex Lebbeke  Lazio Lede  3-4  
 26/05/2006  Celtic Denderleeuw  Center Hyfte  3-4  
 22/05/2006  Recra St-Gillis Waas  Duifken Dendermonde  7-2  
 23/05/2006  Diablo Belsele  Dug Out Aalst  11-3  
 24/05/2006  ELVP Merelbeke  Aboro St-Amands  4-3  
   De Staafkes Haaltert  R.S.E.V. Gent  3-3 pen. 4-3  
 23/05/2006  Orka St-Niklaas  Buitenbeentje Lede  2-1  

 1/4 Finales
 30/05/2006  Diablo Belsele  De Staafkes Haaltert  8-4  
 02/06/2006  Spurs Denderhoutem  Center Hyfte  4-8  
 02/06/2006  Lazio Lede  Orka St-Niklaas  7-0  
 02/06/2006  Recra St-Gillis Waas  ELVP Merelbeke  1-3  

 1/2 Finales
 09/06/2006  ELVP Merelbeke  Center Hyfte  5-3  
 09/06/2006  Diablo Belsele  Lazio Lede  3-6  

 Finale
 16/02/2006  ELVP Merelbeke  Lazio Lede  1-2