NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2009-2010   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 28/08/2009  B. NEEROETEREN  ZVK EBTS KIEWIT  15-3  
 28/08/2009  ST. LANAKEN  SOLOYA HASSELT  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 28/08/2009  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  DE KLETSKES WELLEN  4-1  
 28/08/2009  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  SALLER-BOYS NEERPELT  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2009  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  12-4  
 24/08/2009  DAVINA-BOYS MAASEIK  FUTSAL ANCI'S MEEUWEN  3-5  
 28/08/2009  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  SALLER SPORT BREE  5-4  
 28/08/2009  ZVK KEROMA GENK  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  13-1  
 28/08/2009  ZVK KICK OFF MAASMECHELEN  ZVK LIMBO HASSELT  8-5  
 28/08/2009  MVC ANGEWAL WALTWILDER  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  6-8  
 24/08/2009  FUTSAL HASSELT S  GOUDEN REGEN ZUTENDAAL  1-3  
 28/08/2009  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN S  ZVK CAVALE GENK  3-8  
 26/08/2009  ZVK TERKOEST S  BIANCONERI DILSEN  7-6  
 24/08/2009  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN S  ZVC SP. UNITED KURINGEN  9-4  
 28/08/2009  VLIERMAAL 95  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  8-9  
 24/08/2009  FORZA LOMMEL  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  4-3  
 24/08/2009  MIVOC EKSEL  AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  5-0 F1  
 26/08/2009  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  A-TEAM LOMMEL  5-0  
 28/08/2009  ZVK PEER  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  1-3  
 24/08/2009  FC VELO OVERPELT  FUTSAL KURINGEN  1-4  
 28/08/2009  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  T÷NGERSE BULLS  2-3  
 27/08/2009  B.W.P. GENK  FUTSAL MUNDI BOCHOLT  2-5  
 28/08/2009  FC SPORTING GENK  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  5-4  
 28/08/2009  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  EGR ZONHOVEN S  7-4  
 24/08/2009  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  HERACLES HASSELT  5-3  
 24/08/2009  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  C.S. NIEUWERKERKEN  6-4  
 28/08/2009  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  ZVK ASYA BERINGEN  6-1  
 24/08/2009  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ZVK UNITED PAAL  8-1  
 28/08/2009  ZVK ARDOR ZELEM  MINI ST-TRUIDEN  0-5 F1  
 26/08/2009  RACING BERKENBOS  KIEMINI HASSELT  5-6  
 25/08/2009  THE CORNER BERINGEN  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  4-6  
 26/08/2009  1453 ISTANBUL BERINGEN  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  2-7  
 28/08/2009  KKK GOR MELDERT  ZVC SC HEUSDEN  9-5  
 26/08/2009  DE WINNING MONTENAKEN  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2009  HORTUS DIEPENB.  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  4-6  
 28/08/2009  KWB WINTERSLAG S  MG HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  7-4  
 24/08/2009  ZVK SPARTA ZONHOVEN  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  1-8  
 27/08/2009  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  1-8  
 28/08/2009  BORGLOON '88 S  ZVK HARTE-HANKS HASSELT  6-1  
 26/08/2009  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  6-5  
 24/08/2009  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  2-4  
 28/08/2009  ZVK TRAKYA HEUSDEN  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  8-8 pen. 4-5  
 28/08/2009  ZVK DZS FUTSAL BOLDERBERG  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  3-15  
 27/08/2009  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  1-3  
 24/08/2009  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  2-8  

 Ronde 2
 18/09/2009  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  B. NEEROETEREN  8-2  
 18/09/2009  ONA DILSEN  ST. LANAKEN  1-2  
 18/09/2009  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  7-2  
 18/09/2009  ZVK OLYMPIA BREE  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  6-11  
 18/09/2009  DORPSKROEG MEMBRUGGEN  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  3-4  
 15/09/2009  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  FUTSAL ANCI'S MEEUWEN  9-3  
 14/09/2009  FC ASAT LOMMEL  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  5-0 F1  
 18/09/2009  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVK KEROMA GENK  6-4  
 18/09/2009  RACING STEVOORT  ZVK KICK OFF MAASMECHELEN  5-4  
 18/09/2009  ZVK NIEUWERKERKEN  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  6-0  
 18/09/2009  RACING STEVOORT S  GOUDEN REGEN ZUTENDAAL  3-8  
 18/09/2009  ZVK DE COMEDIE BILZEN  ZVK CAVALE GENK  3-6  
 18/09/2009  ZVK HASSELT STORE  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN S  15-5  
 21/09/2009  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  2-3  
 18/09/2009  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  FORZA LOMMEL  4-1  
 18/09/2009  DAMIBA GENK  MIVOC EKSEL  11-3  
 18/09/2009  SPW LANKLAAR  PES OVERPELT 07  6-1  
 18/09/2009  C.S.C. HAMONT  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  0-4  
 14/09/2009  RACING PELT OVERPELT  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  7-4  
 16/09/2009  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  FUTSAL KURINGEN  7-1  
 14/09/2009  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  T÷NGERSE BULLS  5-0 F1  
 18/09/2009  ZVK S2 GENK  FUTSAL MUNDI BOCHOLT  8-3  
 14/09/2009  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  FC SPORTING GENK  4-2  
 18/09/2009  ZCGV LOMMEL  WEDELSE MOLEN OVERPELT  6-1  
 18/09/2009  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  14-4  
 14/09/2009  ZVK BERAAT DIEST  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  9-4  
 16/09/2009  ZVC SCHULEN  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  1-7  
 16/09/2009  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  9-1  
 18/09/2009  MV 'T PARK PAAL  ZVK ZONHOVEN  7-3  
 18/09/2009  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  MINI ST-TRUIDEN  3-3 pen. 3-1  
 18/09/2009  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  10-8  
 16/09/2009  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  2-4  
 18/09/2009  PRIMO ZELK  KKK GOR MELDERT  2-1  
 16/09/2009  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  DE WINNING MONTENAKEN  5-3  
 18/09/2009  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  3-4  
 18/09/2009  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  ZVK LOON  6-1  
 18/09/2009  ZVK WINTERSLAG 05  KWB WINTERSLAG S  10-6  
 14/09/2009  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  4-5  
 16/09/2009  FUTSAL TONGEREN  BORGLOON '88 S  4-2  
 18/09/2009  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  8-4  
 14/09/2009  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  0-5  
 18/09/2009  ZVK ATARIS AS  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  9-4  
 14/09/2009  ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  3-7  
 18/09/2009  KWB WINTERSLAG  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  3-3 pen. 11-12  
 18/09/2009  DE SCHOM GENK  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  1-2  
 14/09/2009  ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  2-6  
 18/09/2009  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  ZVK RAPERTINGEN  7-2  
 14/09/2009  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  6-1  
 14/09/2009  'T BEVERKE BEVERLO  ZVC MINI'S HAM  1-2  
 16/09/2009  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  5-4  
 18/09/2009  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  KONYASPOR FRESA EISDEN  0-4  
 18/09/2009  ZVK BOVELINGEN  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  3-14  
 14/09/2009  OVERPELT ZVK  HAMINI AS  2-5  
 21/09/2009  YTMT REKEM  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  3-2  
 18/09/2009  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  ZVK TONGEREN  4-2  
 18/09/2009  CHELSEA AS  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  3-4  
 18/09/2009  PIBO TONGEREN S  WELKOM WINTERSHOVEN  10-0  
 14/09/2009  ALL STARS NIEL  CARRERA EISDEN  1-3  
 18/09/2009  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  KALAAI SPORT BILZEN  2-3  
 18/09/2009  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  ZVK TERKOEST  1-6  
 14/09/2009  CAF. SPORTHAL BORGLOON  BORGLOON '88  5-0 F1  
 16/09/2009  ZVK MEEUWEN S  DRB REKEM  4-3  

 Ronde 3
 23/10/2009  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ST. LANAKEN  9-3  
 23/10/2009  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  11-1  
 21/10/2009  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  3-3 pen. 2-4  
 19/10/2009  FC ASAT LOMMEL  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  5-0 F1  
 26/10/2009  RACING STEVOORT  ZVK NIEUWERKERKEN  5-2  
 23/10/2009  GOUDEN REGEN ZUTENDAAL  ZVK CAVALE GENK  2-6  
 19/10/2009  ZVK TERKOEST S  ZVK HASSELT STORE  1-3  
 21/10/2009  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  4-3  
 19/10/2009  DAMIBA GENK  SPW LANKLAAR  2-5  
 23/10/2009  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  RACING PELT OVERPELT  6-3  
 19/10/2009  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  3-3 pen. 2-3  
 23/10/2009  ZVK S2 GENK  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  5-0  
 19/10/2009  ZCGV LOMMEL  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  7-5  
 19/10/2009  ZVK BERAAT DIEST  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  4-3  
 21/10/2009  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  MV 'T PARK PAAL    
 23/10/2009  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  KIEMINI HASSELT  9-5  
 19/10/2009  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  6-4  
 23/10/2009  PRIMO ZELK  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 21/10/2009  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  1-2  
 23/10/2009  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  ZVK WINTERSLAG 05  6-5  
 23/10/2009  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  3-4  
 21/10/2009  FUTSAL TONGEREN  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  8-4  
 23/10/2009  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ZVK ATARIS AS  0-5  
 19/10/2009  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  7-3  
 21/10/2009  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  4-3  
 19/10/2009  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  ZVC MINI'S HAM  6-1  
 21/10/2009  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7-5  
 23/10/2009  KONYASPOR FRESA EISDEN  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  3-4  
 19/10/2009  HAMINI AS  YTMT REKEM  3-6  
 19/10/2009  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  5-1  
 23/10/2009  PIBO TONGEREN S  CARRERA EISDEN  3-4  
 21/10/2009  KALAAI SPORT BILZEN  ZVK TERKOEST  3-4  
 19/10/2009  CAF. SPORTHAL BORGLOON  ZVK MEEUWEN S  4-7  

 Ronde 4
 21/12/2009  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  2-6  
 15/12/2009  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  FC ASAT LOMMEL  6-6 pen. 9-10  
 21/12/2009  RACING STEVOORT  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER    
 14/12/2009  ZVK HASSELT STORE  ZVK CAVALE GENK  8-2  
 14/12/2009  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVC APK BERINGEN    
 18/12/2009  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  7-2  
 16/12/2009  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  4-5  
 14/12/2009  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  DILSEN '93  5-0  
 14/12/2009  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  ZVK S2 GENK  2-5  
 18/12/2009  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  1-1 pen. 6-5  
 14/12/2009  ZVK ATARIS AS  ZVK BERAAT DIEST  11-1  
 14/12/2009  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  RSC KOERSEL  6-5  
 21/12/2009  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  5-4  
 14/12/2009  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  BOXBERG GENK  3-7  
 14/12/2009  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  PRIMO ZELK  10-1  
 14/12/2009  ZVK TERKOEST  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  3-1  
 16/12/2009  FUTSAL TONGEREN  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 16/12/2009  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  4-4 pen. 4-1  
 23/12/2009  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  YTMT REKEM  7-4  
 14/12/2009  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVK MEEUWEN S  3-3 pen. 4-3  

 1/16 Finales
 05/01/2010  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  4-6  
 13/01/2010  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  ZVK MEEUWEN  1-0  
 06/01/2010  ZVK HASSELT STORE  FUTSAL HASSELT  1-11  
 11/01/2010  SPW LANKLAAR  FUTSAL TONGEREN  3-3 pen. 4-5  
 04/01/2010  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  9-2  
 04/01/2010  ZCGV LOMMEL  KAYA'S BERINGEN  1-3  
 08/01/2010  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  EGR ZONHOVEN  7-3  
 11/01/2010  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  6-3  
 06/01/2010  ZVK S2 GENK  FC ASAT LOMMEL    
 15/01/2010  ZVK ATARIS AS  ZVK EISDEN DORP  3-5  
 11/01/2010  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  CARRERA EISDEN  5-2  
 11/01/2010  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  6-9  
 08/01/2010  BOXBERG GENK  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  2-4  
 08/01/2010  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  PIBO TONGEREN  0-5  
 06/01/2010  ZVK TERKOEST  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  3-3 pen. 3-2  

 1/8 Finales
 25/01/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT  PIBO TONGEREN  5-4  
 25/01/2010  KAYA'S BERINGEN  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  3-2  
 29/01/2010  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  ZVK TERKOEST  4-4 pen. 4-2  
 25/01/2010  ZVK EISDEN DORP  ZVK S2 GENK  9-1  
 27/01/2010  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  3-7  
 25/01/2010  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 25/01/2010  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  FUTSAL TONGEREN  7-4  
 29/01/2010  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  4-2  

 1/4 Finales
 24/02/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT  KAYA'S BERINGEN  8-1  
 03/03/2010  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  ZVK EISDEN DORP    
 24/02/2010  ONBETONG TONGEREN  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  5-8  
 22/02/2010  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  5-2  

 1/2 Finales
 17/03/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  7-1  
 17/03/2010  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  5-0  

 Finale
 08/05/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  4-3