NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2010-2011   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 27/08/2010  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  'T BEVERKE BEVERLO  7-3  
 27/08/2010  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  2-7  
 25/08/2010  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL S  PES PEER 07  0-8  
 27/08/2010  ZVK ELI CONSTRUCT HEUSDEN  ACTIEFSPORT LOMMEL  4-7  
 25/08/2010  ZVK UNITED PAAL  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  1-2  
 23/08/2010  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN S  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  5-6  
 26/08/2010  THE CORNER BERINGEN  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  4-8  
 27/08/2010  FC TPS RANGERS BERINGEN  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  1-8  
 23/08/2010  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  OLD STARS KOERSEL  7-2  
 23/08/2010  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  BLACK SEA HEUSDEN  9-6  
 27/08/2010  KIEMINI HASSELT  FUTSAL TER DONK ZONHOVEN  3-11  
 27/08/2010  BOXBERG GENK S  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  8-1  
 27/08/2010  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  ZVK TERKOEST S  4-4 pen. 8-9  
 23/08/2010  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  5-6  
 27/08/2010  ZVK ZONHOVEN  VLIERMAAL 95  7-5  
 27/08/2010  FC SPORTING GENK  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  6-7  
 27/08/2010  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  HERACLES ALKEN  5-5 pen. 4-2  
 30/08/2010  ZVK EBTS KIEWIT  FUTSAL KURINGEN  0-11  
 25/08/2010  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  10-6  
 25/08/2010  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  1-0  
 23/08/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT S  S&S HASSELT  2-2 pen. 2-0  
 26/08/2010  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  2-2 pen. 7-6  
 27/08/2010  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  4-3  
 27/08/2010  WELKOM WINTERSHOVEN  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  3-15  
 27/08/2010  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN S  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  4-11  
 27/08/2010  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  9-7  
 27/08/2010  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  2-5  
 27/08/2010  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  3-6  
 25/08/2010  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  2-5  
 27/08/2010  T÷NGERSE BULLS  ZVK KEROMA GENK  3-6  
 27/08/2010  MVC ANGEWAL WALTWILDER  YTMT REKEM  1-11  
 27/08/2010  DE WINNING MONTENAKEN  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  0-5  
 23/08/2010  DE KLETSKES WELLEN  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  2-12  
 27/08/2010  FUTSAL RIEMST  GOUDEN REGEN ZUTENDAAL  5-0  
 27/08/2010  ONA DILSEN  MIVOC EKSEL  20-4  
 27/08/2010  B. NEEROETEREN  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  4-10  
 27/08/2010  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  NK GENK  8-4  
 27/08/2010  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  ZVK TRIANON GENK  6-7  
 27/08/2010  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  LA CLASSICA HOUTHALEN  18-0  
 27/08/2010  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  ZVC DE STYX PEER  2-10  
 27/08/2010  SALLER SPORT BREE  WEDELSE MOLEN OVERPELT  1-1 pen. 5-4  
 23/08/2010  BIANCONERI DILSEN  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  8-4  
 23/08/2010  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  FUTSAL MUNDI BOCHOLT  14-3  
 27/08/2010  PES PEER 07 S  ZVK CAVALE GENK  5-2  
 27/08/2010  FC VELO OVERPELT  FORZA LOMMEL  3-3 pen. 4-2  
 23/08/2010  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  3-2  
 23/08/2010  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  5-4  

 Ronde 2
 15/10/2010  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  SPW LANKLAAR  0-14  
 11/10/2010  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  6-5  
 11/10/2010  A-TEAM LOMMEL  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  3-3 pen. 2-4  
 13/10/2010  PES PEER 07  ZVK S2 GENK  5-0 F1  
 15/10/2010  ACTIEFSPORT LOMMEL  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  1-10  
 15/10/2010  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  2-7  
 13/10/2010  SALLER-BOYS NEERPELT  ZVK TOPATAN BERINGEN  5-2  
 15/10/2010  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  7-6  
 18/10/2010  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  FUTSAL TONGEREN  5-0 F1  
 11/10/2010  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  ZCGV LOMMEL  3-3 pen. 4-5  
 13/10/2010  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  4-2  
 11/10/2010  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  5-9  
 13/10/2010  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  DAMIBA GENK  7-3  
 13/10/2010  FUTSAL TER DONK ZONHOVEN  ZVK HASSELT STORE  1-11  
 11/10/2010  BOXBERG GENK S  FUTSAL BERINGEN S  4-3  
 15/10/2010  HORTUS DIEPENB.  FUTSAL GENK-NOORD  2-8  
 15/10/2010  ZVK TERKOEST S  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  2-4  
 15/10/2010  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  HAMINI AS  2-4  
 11/10/2010  ZVK ZONHOVEN  KONYASPOR FRESA EISDEN  5-4  
 15/10/2010  ZVK HARTE-HANKS HASSELT  PORTAS ZVC HAMONT  1-12  
 15/10/2010  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  CARRERA EISDEN  2-4  
 12/10/2010  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  ZVC MINI'S HAM  3-3 pen. 3-4  
 22/10/2010  FUTSAL KURINGEN  RACING PELT OVERPELT  5-0 F1  
 15/10/2010  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  ZVK ATARIS AS  5-5 pen. 6-5  
 13/10/2010  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FC ASAT LOMMEL  5-4  
 11/10/2010  FUTSAL HASSELT S  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  2-5  
 14/10/2010  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  6-6 pen. 5-4  
 13/10/2010  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  8-0  
 11/10/2010  ZVK SPR HASSELT  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  12-0  
 15/10/2010  OVERPELT ZVK  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  4-4 pen. 2-4  
 15/11/2010  ZVK MEEUWEN S  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  7-4  
 15/10/2010  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  5-2  
 13/10/2010  MV 'T PARK PAAL  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  5-3  
 15/10/2010  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  5-0 F1  
 15/10/2010  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ZVK KEROMA GENK  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 15/10/2010  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  YTMT REKEM  4-3  
 15/10/2010  DE SCHOM GENK  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  2-4  
 15/10/2010  ALL STARS NIEL  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  3-5  
 12/10/2010  KWB WINTERSLAG  FUTSAL RIEMST  5-4  
 15/10/2010  CHELSEA AS  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  3-6  
 15/10/2010  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  6-4  
 15/10/2010  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  3-6  
 11/10/2010  BORGLOON '88  ZVK TRIANON GENK  5-8  
 11/10/2010  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  6-5  
 15/10/2010  PIBO TONGEREN S  ZVC DE STYX PEER  2-2 pen. 5-6  
 11/10/2010  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  SALLER SPORT BREE  4-2  
 15/10/2010  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  BIANCONERI DILSEN  7-4  
 15/10/2010  ZVK TONGEREN  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  9-3  
 15/10/2010  RACING STEVOORT S  PES PEER 07 S  5-5 pen. 5-3  
 15/10/2010  KKK GOR MELDERT  FC VELO OVERPELT  3-1  
 15/10/2010  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  6-8  
 15/10/2010  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  10-1  
 12/10/2010  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  3-9  
 11/10/2010  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  RACING STEVOORT  5-8  
 13/10/2010  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  4-4 pen. 3-1  
 13/10/2010  ZVC SCHULEN  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  3-10  
 11/10/2010  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ZVK TERKOEST  2-7  
 20/10/2010  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  ZVK DE COMEDIE BILZEN  5-0 (F1)  
 15/11/2010  ZVK MEEUWEN S  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  7-4  

 Ronde 3
 13/12/2010  CS HOVENIERTJE WELLEN  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  2-2 pen. 3-2  
 17/12/2010  ZVK TERKOEST  PRIMO ZELK  9-2  
 13/12/2010  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  6-0  
 20/12/2010  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  RACING STEVOORT  2-2 pen. 3-1  
 17/12/2010  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  6-4  
 20/12/2010  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  KKK GOR MELDERT  10-2  
 17/12/2010  RACING STEVOORT S  ZVK TONGEREN  10-2  
 17/12/2010  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  5-0 (F1)  
 15/12/2010  ZVC DE STYX PEER  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  3-2  
 13/12/2010  ZVK TRIANON GENK  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  3-7  
 17/12/2010  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  1-3  
 17/12/2010  ONA DILSEN  KWB WINTERSLAG  5-4  
 17/12/2010  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  6-3  
 17/12/2010  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  ZVK KEROMA GENK  5-0 (F1)  
 13/12/2010  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  MV 'T PARK PAAL  4-1  
 17/12/2010  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK MEEUWEN S  3-1  
 13/12/2010  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  ZVK SPR HASSELT  8-3  
 17/12/2010  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  ONBETONG TONGEREN S1  5-0 (F1)  
 13/12/2010  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  8-5  
 17/12/2010  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  FUTSAL KURINGEN  9-2  
 13/12/2010  ZVC MINI'S HAM  CARRERA EISDEN  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 17/12/2010  PORTAS ZVC HAMONT  ZVK ZONHOVEN  3-4  
 13/12/2010  HAMINI AS  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  3-3  
 13/12/2010  FUTSAL GENK-NOORD  BOXBERG GENK S  2-7  
 17/12/2010  ZVK HASSELT STORE  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  4-4 pen. 2-4  
 17/12/2010  ZCGV LOMMEL  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  9-4  
 17/12/2010  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  SALLER-BOYS NEERPELT  16-3  
 13/12/2010  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  3-6  
 13/12/2010  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  SPW LANKLAAR  3-6  
 15/12/2010  PES PEER 07  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  7-0  

 Ronde 4
 05/01/2011  CS HOVENIERTJE WELLEN  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  4-3  
 05/01/2011  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVC MINI'S HAM  5-3  
 07/01/2011  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  3-3 pen. 1-3  
 03/01/2011  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  ZVK ZONHOVEN  6-3  
 03/01/2011  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  4-8  
 03/01/2011  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  HAMINI AS  3-8  
 07/01/2011  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  2-6  
 05/01/2011  ZVC DE STYX PEER  BOXBERG GENK  2-5  
 05/01/2011  LINDENHOF ZUTEND S  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  2-2 pen. 3-4  
 07/01/2011  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  6-7  
 07/01/2011  ONA DILSEN  ZCGV LOMMEL  6-12  
 04/01/2011  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  5-7  
 07/01/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  9-2  
 03/01/2011  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  FC DYNAMIC HOUTHALEN  1-3  
 03/01/2011  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  6-11  
 05/01/2011  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  PES PEER 07  4-9  
 03/01/2011  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  SPW LANKLAAR  8-6  

 1/16 Finales
 14/02/2011  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  3-1  
 14/02/2011  HAMINI AS  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  5-14  
 14/02/2011  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  FUTSAL HASSELT  2-12  
 14/02/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  KAYA'S BERINGEN  5-0 F1  
 14/02/2011  FC DYNAMIC HOUTHALEN  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  2-5  
 14/02/2011  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  5-9   Match Report
 18/02/2011  ZVK TERKOEST  ONBETONG TONGEREN  4-6  
 18/02/2011  ZCGV LOMMEL  EGR ZONHOVEN  3-6  
 16/02/2011  PES PEER 07  ZVK MEEUWEN  1-5  
 18/02/2011  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  FUTSAL BERINGEN  3-4  
 18/02/2011  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  RSC KOERSEL  5-1  
 16/02/2011  CS HOVENIERTJE WELLEN  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  3-3 pen. 5-6  
 25/02/2011  BAKKERIJ GULLER GENK  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  3-9  
 25/02/2011  BOXBERG GENK S  ZVK EISDEN DORP  1-8  
 25/02/2011  BOXBERG GENK  SAHIN HASSELT  3-4  
 25/02/2011  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  PIBO TONGEREN  2-1  

 1/8 Finales
 16/03/2011  ONBETONG TONGEREN  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  5-4  
 14/03/2011  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  FUTSAL HASSELT  2-2 pen. 5-6  
 16/03/2011  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  EGR ZONHOVEN  7-4  
 14/03/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  2-4  
 21/03/2011  ZVK MEEUWEN  ZVK EISDEN DORP  3-3 pen. 4-5  
 14/03/2011  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  FUTSAL BERINGEN  1-6   Match Report
 07/03/2011  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  2-3  
 23/03/2011  SAHIN HASSELT  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  6-4  

 1/4 Finales
 04/04/2011  ONBETONG TONGEREN  FUTSAL HASSELT  0-7  
 30/03/2011  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  5-4  
 11/04/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP  SAHIN HASSELT  3-3  
 15/04/2011  FUTSAL BERINGEN  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  3-6  

 1/2 Finales
 27/04/2011  FUTSAL HASSELT  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  6-0  
 27/04/2011  SAHIN HASSELT  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  5-4  

 Finale
 14/05/2011  FUTSAL HASSELT  SAHIN HASSELT  4-3