NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  NAMEN  SEIZOEN 2008-2009   AFDRUKKEN

 Tour prťliminaire
 29/08/2008  MF DHUY  K. TEAM BAMBOIS  3-12  
 27/08/2008  BOR. NAMUR DIAMANT  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  5-9  
 29/08/2008  PB PROFONDEVILLE S  GEL. CASTI TAMINES  5-14  
 29/08/2008  BETIS EZO TAMINES  ARROZ LA PLANTE  5-0 FF  
 29/08/2008  PYMOUSSE FALMIGNOUL  MFC NEW JAMBES  7-4  
 27/08/2008  MARSEILLES BAMBOIS  GEMKO SEILLES  3-16  
 27/08/2008  NEW TEAM BALATRE S  SB SAMBREVILLE  5-5 pen. 5-6  
 25/08/2008  JUP TEAM ST-MARC  M.F. LUSTIN  14-10  

 1/16 Finales
 26/09/2008  MIROBOLANTS HAVELANGE  ATLETICO JEMEPPE  4-8  
 26/09/2008  N. PANTHERS AUVELAIS  E. HAVELANGE  5-0  
 22/09/2008  NAMUR U.  K. TEAM BAMBOIS  8-5  
 24/09/2008  NEW TEAM BALATRE  KILLER NANINNE  7-2  
 22/09/2008  NATOYE  SB SAMBREVILLE  10-2  
 26/09/2008  LES AMIS D'HONNAY  MFC BOUGE  14-5  
 27/09/2008  JAMBES FUTSAL  GEL. CASTI TAMINES  11-2  
 27/09/2008  PETIT-CHAPELLE  BETIS EZO TAMINES  0-5  
 26/09/2008  GRENAT U. HAVELANGE  RC NAMUR  5-11  
 26/09/2008  SPURS FLAWINNE  MORNIMONT 93 S  3-4  
 24/09/2008  DD AUVELAIS  PYMOUSSE FALMIGNOUL  12-3  
 23/09/2008  MFC FERNELMONT  SPORTING NAMUR  5-0  
 27/09/2008  PB PROFONDEVILLE  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  0-5  
 26/09/2008  MORNIMONT  JUP TEAM ST-MARC  5-0  
 26/09/2008  MINI BIRAN BEAURAING  MF HAMOIS  8-9  
 24/09/2008  GEMKO SEILLES  BOIS-VILLERS  5-4  

 1/8 Finales
 29/10/2008  NEW TEAM BALATRE  DD AUVELAIS  2-7  
 31/10/2008  MORNIMONT 93 S  GEMKO SEILLES  8-1  
 27/10/2008  ATLETICO JEMEPPE  N. PANTHERS AUVELAIS  7-1  
 29/10/2008  MF HAMOIS  BETIS EZO TAMINES  12-5  
 31/10/2008  NAMUR U.  RC NAMUR  4-10  
 28/10/2008  MFC FERNELMONT  JAMBES FUTSAL  5-7  
 31/10/2008  MORNIMONT  NATOYE  21-2  
 29/10/2008  LES AMIS D'HONNAY  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  6-8  

 1/4 Finales
 01/12/2008  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  MORNIMONT 93 S  7-5  
 03/12/2008  JAMBES FUTSAL  RC NAMUR  3-15  
 03/12/2008  DD AUVELAIS  MORNIMONT  5-3  
 03/12/2008  MF HAMOIS  ATLETICO JEMEPPE  2-24  

 1/2 Finales
 09/01/2009  RC NAMUR  ATLETICO JEMEPPE  9-7  
 10/01/2009  DD AUVELAIS  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  0-5  

 Finale
 16/05/2009  RC NAMUR  RIVER PLATE ONOZ  6-2