NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2012-2013   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 31/08/2012  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  5-0 F1  
 31/08/2012  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S2  9-2  
 31/08/2012  FUTSAL RIEMST  T÷NGERSE BULLS  5-2  
 31/08/2012  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S1  MVC ANGEWAL WALTWILDER  7-2  
 31/08/2012  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  4-3  
 31/08/2012  HERACLES ALKEN  DE KLETSKES WELLEN  9-5  
 30/08/2012  ZVK UNITED GENK  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  2-5  
 31/08/2012  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  6-3  
 31/08/2012  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  REAL JILLS BILZEN  5-5 pen. 5-6  
 30/08/2012  S&S HASSELT  LOS GALACTICOS BORGLOON  13-3  
 31/08/2012  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  5-0  
 27/08/2012  VKM GODSHEIDE  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  11-1  
 31/08/2012  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  ZVK EBTS KIEWIT  30-0  
 31/08/2012  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  2-11  
 31/08/2012  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  FUTSAL TER DONK ZONHOVEN  11-1  
 29/08/2012  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  7-4  
 24/08/2012  AMICI GENK FC  ZVC BAGATEL BOXBERG  3-2  
 29/08/2012  FUTSAL KURINGEN  ZVK SPARTA ZBN ZUTENDAAL  6-3  
 27/08/2012  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  2-4  
 29/08/2012  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  LIKO HASSELT  6-2  
 31/08/2012  ZVK KEROMA GENK  ONA DILSEN  5-2  
 27/08/2012  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  B. NEEROETEREN  6-2  
 31/08/2012  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  HAMINI AS S  5-0  
 31/08/2012  ZVK ELI CONSTRUCT HEUSDEN  JWW MEULENBERG  5-8  
 31/08/2012  FC SPORTING GENK  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  5-4  
 28/08/2012  FC ASAT LOMMEL  SALLER SPORT BREE  9-3  
 29/08/2012  ZVK UNITED PAAL  FUTSAL HOUTHALEN OOST  4-4 pen. 3-1  
 31/08/2012  ZVK LEUT UNITED  OLYMPIQUE OPGLABBEEK  6-0  
 29/08/2012  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL  3-2  
 29/08/2012  ZVC SCHULEN  SIN-TEX HEUSDEN  5-0 F1  
 31/08/2012  ZVC APK BERINGEN S  LEOPOLDSBURG UNITED  5-0  
 27/08/2012  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  ZVK TERKOEST S  7-7 pen. 3-4  
 31/08/2012  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ONBETONG TONGEREN S1  6-2  
 31/08/2012  VKM GODSHEIDE  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  18-1  
 27/08/2012  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  6-0  
 31/08/2012  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  2-9  
 29/08/2012  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  AIT DILSEN  5-6  
 31/08/2012  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  THE FREESTYLE BOYS LUMMEN  2-3  

 Ronde 2
 05/10/2012  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  4-1  
 05/10/2012  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  13-3  
 05/10/2012  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  4-0  
 01/10/2012  CARRERA EISDEN  FUTSAL RIEMST  8-4  
 05/10/2012  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  5-0 F1  
 05/10/2012  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  HERACLES ALKEN  3-1  
 05/10/2012  GENCLER BERINGEN  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  4-6  
 05/10/2012  ZCGV LOMMEL  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  5-0 F1  
 05/10/2012  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  ZVC NOSSA NOSSA TONGEREN  5-0 F1  
 01/10/2012  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  SOLECO LANAKEN  6-3  
 01/10/2012  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  S&S HASSELT  5-4  
 01/10/2012  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  3-5  
 05/10/2012  RACING STEVOORT  A-TEAM LOMMEL  2-4  
 05/10/2012  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  15-3  
 05/10/2012  PRIMO ZELK  RACING BIERHOF BERKENBOS  11-1  
 03/10/2012  ZVC MINI'S HAM  VKM GODSHEIDE    
 01/10/2012  RACING PELT OVERPELT  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  1-5  
 05/10/2012  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  6-4  
 01/10/2012  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  5-2  
 01/10/2012  ZVC APK BERINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5-4  
 01/10/2012  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  AMICI GENK FC  9-5  
 05/10/2012  ZVK SPR HASSELT  FUTSAL KURINGEN  2-7  
 05/10/2012  ZVK ZONHOVEN  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  3-2  
 05/10/2012  PES PEER 07  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  3-4  
 05/10/2012  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ZVK KEROMA GENK  8-3  
 01/10/2012  HAMINI AS  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  6-5  
 05/10/2012  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  4-2  
 05/10/2012  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  JWW MEULENBERG  5-0 F1  
 05/10/2012  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  FC SPORTING GENK  4-2  
 03/10/2012  ZVK TONGEREN  KWB WINTERSLAG  7-1  
 05/10/2012  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  1-0  
 05/10/2012  ZVK ATARIS AS  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  6-6 pen. 8-9  
 05/10/2012  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  FC ASAT LOMMEL  7-2  
 05/10/2012  ZVC KEESTRACK BILZEN  ZVK UNITED PAAL  3-2  
 01/10/2012  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  AIT DILSEN  7-5  
 05/10/2012  ZVK FLORYA GENK  ZVK LEUT UNITED  4-0  
 05/10/2012  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL  5-3  
 05/10/2012  OVERPELT ZVK  ZVC SCHULEN  5-2  
 05/10/2012  ZVK MEEUWEN S  THE FREESTYLE BOYS LUMMEN  9-1  
 05/10/2012  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  ZVC APK BERINGEN S  7-3  
 05/10/2012  BOXBERG GENK S  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  4-3  
 05/10/2012  FL ZUTENDAAL S  PIBO TONGEREN S  3-3 pen. 4-5  
 05/10/2012  DE SCHOM GENK  VLIERMAAL 95  4-3  
 05/10/2012  JUVE VELDWEZELT  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  4-3  
 01/10/2012  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  5-0 F1  
 01/10/2012  FUTSAL HASSELT S  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  5-0 F1  
 05/10/2012  RACING STEVOORT S  MV 'T PARK PAAL  1-5  
 05/10/2012  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  5-5 pen. 3-4  
 05/10/2012  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  5-3  
 05/10/2012  ZVC KEESTRACK BILZEN  ZVK UNITED PAAL  3-2  

 Ronde 3
 12/11/2012  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  SPW LANKLAAR  2-4  
 16/11/2012  MV 'T PARK PAAL  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  3-7  
 12/11/2012  FUTSAL HASSELT S  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  2-2 pen. 4-5  
 16/11/2012  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  CARRERA EISDEN  3-8  
 16/11/2012  JUVE VELDWEZELT  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S1  3-2  
 14/11/2012  DE SCHOM GENK  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  1-9  
 16/11/2012  PIBO TONGEREN S  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  2-1  
 16/11/2012  BOXBERG GENK S  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  3-2  
 16/11/2012  CHELSEA AS  ZCGV LOMMEL  6-6  
 16/11/2012  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  REAL JILLS BILZEN  5-4  
 12/11/2012  ZVK MEEUWEN S  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  3-7  
 12/11/2012  OVERPELT ZVK  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  0-8  
 23/11/2012  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  5-8  
 16/11/2012  ZVK FLORYA GENK  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 12/11/2012  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  A-TEAM LOMMEL  6-5  
 13/11/2012  ZVC KEESTRACK BILZEN  ZVK TERKOEST S  ST  
 16/11/2012  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  PRIMO ZELK  4-2  
 16/11/2012  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  ZVC MINI'S HAM  3-3 pen. 2-4  
 14/11/2012  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  3-6  
 14/11/2012  ZVK TONGEREN  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  2-3  
 16/11/2012  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  2-4  
 14/11/2012  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  ZVC APK BERINGEN  2-2 pen. 3-4  
 12/11/2012  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  5-0 F1  
 12/11/2012  HAMINI AS  FUTSAL KURINGEN  9-2  
 16/11/2012  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  ZVK ZONHOVEN  1-2  
 12/11/2012  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  5-4  

 Ronde 4
 07/01/2013  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVC MINI'S HAM  2-0  
 28/12/2012  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  3-3 pen. 4-3  
 04/01/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  1-4  
 28/12/2012  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  4-5  
 27/12/2012  JUVE VELDWEZELT  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  4-5  
 04/01/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  BOXBERG GENK  6-4  
 28/12/2012  PIBO TONGEREN S  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  4-3  
 28/12/2012  CHELSEA AS  ZVC APK BERINGEN  1-3  
 28/12/2012  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  ZVC X BORGLOON  7-2  
 04/01/2013  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  4-6  
 04/01/2013  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  ZVK TERKOEST  7-4  
 28/12/2012  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  HAMINI AS  9-4  
 28/12/2012  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  5-0 (F1)  
 28/12/2012  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVK ZONHOVEN  3-1  
 28/12/2012  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  2-2 pen. 4-3  
 27/12/2012  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ZVK HASSELT STORE  2-1  
 28/12/2012  ZVC KEESTRACK BILZEN  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  3-7  

 Ronde 5
 28/01/2013  SPW LANKLAAR  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  7-8  
 21/01/2013  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  5-4  
 21/01/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  4-2  
 23/01/2013  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  5-0  
 25/01/2013  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  ZVK MEEUWEN  2-8  
 28/01/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  6-3  
 25/01/2013  PIBO TONGEREN S  RSC KOERSEL  0-2  
 06/02/2013  FL ZUTENDAAL  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  5-1  
 21/01/2013  ZVC APK BERINGEN  ZVK EISDEN DORP  3-7  
 24/01/2013  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  5-7  
 21/01/2013  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  PIBO TONGEREN  2-18  
 23/01/2013  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  2-6   Match Report
 21/01/2013  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  5-7  

 1/8 Finales
 20/02/2013  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  ZVK EISDEN DORP  4-5  
 25/02/2013  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  7-3  
 01/03/2013  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  MINICUP LOMMEL  0-0 pen. 2-3  
 01/03/2013  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  PIBO TONGEREN  5-1  
 04/03/2013  ZVK MEEUWEN  FUTSAL HASSELT  1-6  
 25/02/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  7-2  
 27/02/2013  RSC KOERSEL  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  5-5 pen. 5-4  
 27/02/2013  FL ZUTENDAAL  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  2-3  

 1/4 Finales
 27/03/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  4-2  
 27/03/2013  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  8-4  
 01/04/2013  MINICUP LOMMEL  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  2-2 pen. 4-5  
 27/03/2013  FUTSAL HASSELT  RSC KOERSEL  8-2  

 1/2 Finales
 26/04/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  1-0  
 17/04/2013  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  FUTSAL HASSELT  1-6  

 Finale
 04/05/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP  FUTSAL HASSELT  2-3