NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  SEIZOEN 2020-2021   AFDRUKKEN

 Qualification
 28/08/2020  Cara '16 Genk †  †Flipper FC Maasmechelen  3-6  
 28/08/2020  ZVC United Wellen †  †ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5-6  
 28/08/2020  A-Team Lommel †  †ZVC United Beverlo  0-5 F1  
 31/08/2020  Spartak Armenia St-Truiden †  †Calcio Napoli Beringen  2-2 pen. 1-4  
 28/08/2020  Zvc United Heers †  †Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2020  PSF LIER †  †ZVK Alken  5-2  
 28/08/2020  ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt †  †Futsal United Boxberg Genk  4-3  
 28/08/2020  Z.V.C. Eigenbilzen †  †K.Herk-De-Stad FC.  2-5  
 28/08/2020  FT Tongeren †  †La Baracca Maasmechelen  4-2  
 28/08/2020  BVB Borussia Maasmechelen †  †Da Piceno Genk  7-8  
 28/08/2020  Liko Genk †  †Vkm Godsheide  6-4  
 28/08/2020  La Squadra Maasmechelen †  †Futsal Rekem  3-3 pen. 10-9  
 28/08/2020  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg †  †Racing Maasmechelen  4-5  
 28/08/2020  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen †  †Il Tartufo Heusden  3-2  
 24/08/2020  ZVC Boca's Borlo †   De Meir Nossa Tongeren  5-0 F1  
 28/08/2020  Galatasaray 9000 Gent †  †Surdac Gent 1921  10-0  
 28/08/2020  Forza Temse †  †ZVC Lazio Lede  5-8  
 28/08/2020  Futsal Gent †  †FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  5-3  
 28/08/2020  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst  †Real Ardans Okegem  3-4  
 28/08/2020  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw †  †Cimbom Ledeberg  7-3  
 28/08/2020  FUN ANDERLECHT †  †FUTSAL CUESMES  3-1  
 28/08/2020  Futsal Team Jumet †  †MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  1-3  
 28/08/2020  GOMMEREN ESSEN †  †STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  1-7  
 28/08/2020  HSA MECHELEN †  †ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  6-3  
 28/08/2020  Soccercenter Waas Belsele †  †Uno FC Antwerpen  5-2  
 28/08/2020  FUTSAL CELTIC BHOYS VISE †  †Futsal Development Juprelle  2-6  
 28/08/2020  L.A.R.T. BRUXELLES FUTSAL †  †The Eagles Brussels  3-2  
 28/08/2020  PHOENIX FOREST †  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  2-4  

 Round 1
 04/09/2020  HSA MECHELEN †  La Squadra Maasmechelen †  2-3  
 04/09/2020  Zvc United Heers †  BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  5-6  
 04/09/2020  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FT Houthalen La Baracca  2-6  
 04/09/2020  Real Ardans Okegem  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  1-6  
 04/09/2020  L.A.R.T. BRUXELLES FUTSAL †  ZVK Meeuwen  2-4  
 04/09/2020  RAAL La LouviŤre Futsal †  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  7-3  
 04/09/2020  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  F.P. Halle-Gooik  0-13  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Gent †  Pibo Hoeselt  3-3 pen. 8-7  
 04/09/2020  ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt †  Albacars Futsal Berchem  1-4  
 04/09/2020  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  PSF LIER †  6-1  
 04/09/2020  FT Tongeren  ZVC Boca's Borlo †  5-3  
 04/09/2020  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen †  Real Noorderwijk  3-9  
 04/09/2020  ZVC Lazio Lede  Calcio Napoli Beringen  2-0  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Besiktas Gent †  Futsal Team Charleroi  1-7  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Project Antwerpen †  Futsal My-Cars Ch‚telet  2-3  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Development Juprelle  La Squadra Mouscron  2-10  
 04/09/2020  ZVC United Beverlo  Futsal CSA Auvelais  0-25  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Development Juprelle B  K.K. Malle-Beerse  1-5  
 04/09/2020  Liko Genk †  Soccercenter Waas Belsele †  5-0 FF  
 04/09/2020  FC Inter Huy †  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  5-6  
 04/09/2020  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes †  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2-5  
 04/09/2020  Proost Lierse †  ZVC Solona Ranst  4-1  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Project Aarschot †  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2-2 pen. 4-2  
 04/09/2020  FT Borgerhout †  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  3-1  
 04/09/2020  ZVC United Wellen †  Sporting Lodelinsart  7-1  
 04/09/2020  Futsal Young'z Farciennes †  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles  10-4  
 04/09/2020  Da Piceno Genk  Zvk auto5 Genk  0-6  
 04/09/2020  ZVK Eisden-Dorp B  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  1-3  
 04/09/2020  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.  3-4  
 04/09/2020  Racing Maasmechelen  FULL Hasselt  0-6  
 04/09/2020  Galatasaray 9000 Gent †  FUN ANDERLECHT †  5-2  
 04/09/2020  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1-2  

 1/16 Finales
 13/11/2020  ZVC Lazio Lede  Liko Genk †    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Noorderwijk    
 13/11/2020  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.    
 13/11/2020  BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  RAAL La LouviŤre Futsal †    
 13/11/2020  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp    
 13/11/2020  Futsal CSA Auvelais  FULL Hasselt    
 13/11/2020  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  FT Houthalen La Baracca    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Young'z Farciennes †  Albacars Futsal Berchem    
 13/11/2020  La Squadra Maasmechelen †  Galatasaray 9000 Gent †    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Gent †  F.P. Halle-Gooik    
 13/11/2020  FT Borgerhout †  Futsal Project Aarschot †    
 13/11/2020  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal My-Cars Ch‚telet    
 13/11/2020  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen    
 13/11/2020  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse †    
 13/11/2020  FT Tongeren †  ZVK Meeuwen    
 13/11/2020  ZVC United Wellen †  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap    

 Round 2
 13/11/2020  ZVC Lazio Lede  Liko Genk †    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Noorderwijk    
 13/11/2020  Flipper FC Maasmechelen  K.Herk-De-Stad FC.    
 13/11/2020  BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  RAAL La LouviŤre Futsal †    
 13/11/2020  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp    
 13/11/2020  Futsal CSA Auvelais  FULL Hasselt    
 13/11/2020  FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  FT Houthalen La Baracca    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Young'z Farciennes †  Albacars Futsal Berchem    
 13/11/2020  La Squadra Maasmechelen †  Galatasaray 9000 Gent †    
 13/11/2020  Futsal Gent †  F.P. Halle-Gooik    
 13/11/2020  FT Borgerhout †  Futsal Project Aarschot †    
 13/11/2020  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal My-Cars Ch‚telet    
 13/11/2020  Koekelberg Futsal Jartazi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen    
 13/11/2020  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse †    
 13/11/2020  FT Tongeren †  ZVK Meeuwen    
 13/11/2020  ZVC United Wellen †  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap