NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  NAMEN  SEIZOEN 2003-2004   AFDRUKKEN

 1/32 Finales
   Centea Namur  BYE    
   Mornimont Sat  BYE    
   Lazio Auvelais  BYE    
   Hamois  BYE    
   Mornimont  BYE    
   Mini Biran  BYE    
   RC Namur  BYE    
   7NBN Andenne  BYE    
   Lustin  BYE    
   St Servais  BYE    
   Tongrinnes  BYE    
   PB Profondeville  BYE    
   Killer Naninne  BYE    
   Sp. Flawinne  BYE    
   Wťpion  BYE    
   Ohey  BYE    
   Yves  BYE    
   DD Auvelais  BYE    
   JS Sambreville  BYE    
   RC Auvelais  BYE    
   B Loyers  BYE    
   GU Havelange  BYE    
 01/09/2003  Namur United  Dhuy  11-6  
 05/09/2003  Wťpion Sat  NP Auvelais Sat    
 05/09/2003  Dave  Boys Vezin    
 05/09/2003  Flostoy  Ol Tamines    
 05/09/2003  Mirob Havelange  MB Ciney    
 05/09/2003  Bois Villers  Falmignoul    
 05/09/2003  BM Malonne  GU Havelange    
 01/09/2003  Thon Samson Sat  Lazio Ligny  2-3  
 05/09/2003  Alb Petite Chapelle  Lustin 02    
 05/09/2003  MF Meux  Bouge    

 1/16 Finales
 10/10/2003  Namur United  N. Panthers Auvelais (Sat.)  9-7  
 10/10/2003  MFC Dave  Mfc Bouge  0-5 FF  
 10/10/2003  MF Yvetois  Borussia Loyers  11-9  
 10/10/2003  DD Auvelais  Lazio Auvelais  10-3  
 10/10/2003  Killer Naninne  Mini Biran Beauraing  3-5  
 10/10/2003  RC Namur  Big Mat Malonne  6-4  
 10/10/2003  Lazio Ligny  RS Bois-Villers  2-5  
 10/10/2003  JS Sambreville  Spurs Flawinne  10-3  
 10/10/2003  Centea Namur  7 NBN Andenne  7-9  
 10/10/2003  MF Hamois  Lustin 02  11-5  
 10/10/2003  Mornimont  RC Auvelais  8-2  
 10/10/2003  Les Marinnes Tongrinnes  Mirobolants Havelange  7-3  
 10/10/2003  PB Profondeville  Grenat U. Havelange  0-5 FF  
 10/10/2003  Mornimont (Sat.)  Lustin  6-4  
 10/10/2003  Calbalas Bois de Villers  MFC Wťpion  2-5  
 10/10/2003  MF Ohey  Olymp. Tamines  10-6  

 1/8 Finales
   MFC Wťpion  7 NBN Andenne  3-9  
 14/11/2003  MF Yvetois  Mornimont (Sat.)  9-5  
 14/11/2003  MF Hamois  Mornimont  7-13  
 12/11/2003  Les Marinnes Tongrinnes  Grenat U. Havelange  3-7  
 13/11/2003  JS Sambreville  Mfc Bouge  6-3  
   DD Auvelais  Mini Biran Beauraing    
 12/11/2003  Design Auvelais  Mini Biran Beauraing  8-4  
 10/11/2003  RC Namur  Namur United  8-5  
 10/11/2003  RC Namur  Namur United    
   MF Ohey  RS Bois-Villers    
 12/11/2003  MF Ohey  RS Bois-Villers  7-5  

 1/4 Finales
 19/12/2003  Mornimont  Grenat U. Havelange    
 19/12/2003  Mornimont  Grenat U. Havelange  7-0  
 17/12/2003  DD Auvelais  MF Yvetois    
 19/12/2003  Design Auvelais  MF Yvetois  5-6  
 15/12/2003  RC Namur  JS Sambreville    
 19/12/2003  RC Namur  JS Sambreville  6-3  
 17/12/2003  MF Ohey  7 NBN Andenne    
 19/12/2003  MF Ohey  7 NBN Andenne  14-1  

 1/2 Finales
 28/01/2004  MF Ohey  MF Yvetois    
 30/01/2004  MF Ohey  MF Yvetois  10-2  
 30/01/2004  RC Namur  Mornimont    
 30/01/2004  RC Namur  Mornimont  0-5  

 Finale
   MF Ohey  Mornimont    
 15/05/2004  Mornimont  MF Ohey