NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2008-2009   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 29/08/2008  ZVK LIMBO HASSELT  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  3-7  
 25/08/2008  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  SALLER-BOYS NEERPELT  5-0 FF  
 29/08/2008  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK ASYA BERINGEN  6-4  
 29/08/2008  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  RACING BERKENBOS  9-1  
 29/08/2008  AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN    
 29/08/2008  ZVK PRIMUS HEUSDEN  ZVK ARDOR ZELEM  5-3  
 29/08/2008  ZVK LOON  ZVK LOS AMIGO'S HEERS  4-3  
 29/08/2008  ST. LANAKEN  FC VERZUS GENK  9-2  
 29/08/2008  DE ZJAT DIEPENBEEK  FUTSAL KURINGEN  10-6  
 29/08/2008  MINI ST-TRUIDEN  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  3-5  
 29/08/2008  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  ZVC SP. UNITED KURINGEN  11-0  
 29/08/2008  HORTUS DIEPENB.  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  3-6  
 29/08/2008  STING GENK  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN    
 29/08/2008  TAMARA NEEROETEREN  BYE    
 29/08/2008  FORTUNA 02 ZUTENDAAL  ANGEWAL WALTWILDER    
 25/08/2008  C.S. NIEUWERKERKEN  T÷NGERSE BULLS  6-2  
 29/08/2008  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  HERACLES HASSELT  7-2  
 29/08/2008  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  ZVK MAC BILLY'S HEERS  4-2  
 27/08/2008  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  KARA HASSELT  10-3  
 25/08/2008  MIVOC EKSEL  ZVC SC HEUSDEN  3-2  
 29/08/2008  JWW MEULENBERG  FC VELO OVERPELT    
 29/08/2008  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  5-4  
 29/08/2008  ZVK MAASEIK  ACTIEFSPORT LOMMEL  6-9  
 29/08/2008  RACING STEVOORT S  INTERCLUB JR. HOUTHALEN  7-1  
 29/08/2008  B.W.P. GENK  ZVK KICK OFF MAASMECHELEN  1-9  
 29/08/2008  KIEMINI HASSELT  DE ZWARTE STYLEN WYER  6-7  
 25/08/2008  FUTSAL HASSELT S  A-TEAM LOMMEL  3-4  
 29/08/2008  KKK GOR MELDERT  FORZA LOMMEL  4-0  
 29/08/2008  SPAR ALKEN  ZVK ZONHOVEN  3-7  
 29/08/2008  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  0-6  
 25/08/2008  ZVK WELLEN  ZVK KEROMA GENK  2-5  
 29/08/2008  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  AC LINDEMAN  9-5  
 29/08/2008  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  3-6  
 25/08/2008  ZVK TRAKYA HEUSDEN  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  9-9 pen. 4-2  
 29/08/2008  DAVINA-BOYS MAASEIK  ZVC RIVER PLATE PEER  1-4  
 29/08/2008  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  2-12  
 25/08/2008  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  ZVK KARADENIZ HEUSDEN  0-5  
 27/08/2008  ZVK UNITED PAAL  PES OVERPELT 07  1-5  
 25/08/2008  ZVK SPARTA ZONHOVEN  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  1-1 pen. 2-4  
 29/08/2008  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  7-1  
 29/08/2008  MIMOSA ZONHOVEN  ZVK HASSELT STORE  5-10  
 29/08/2008  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN S  ZVK HARTE-HANKS HASSELT  1-4  
 25/08/2008  ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  ZVK SPR HASSELT  1-4  
 25/08/2008  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  DREAM TEAM GELLIK S  4-7  
 25/08/2008  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  FUTSAL ANCI'S MEEUWEN  7-1  
 29/08/2008  DORPSKROEG MEMBRUGGEN  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  2-8  
 25/08/2008  CAF. SPORTHAL BORGLOON S  YTMT REKEM  2-4  
 29/08/2008  OVERPELT ZVK  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL S  11-1  
 29/08/2008  BORGLOON '88 S  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  10-5  
 29/08/2008  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  ZVK PEER  5-2  

 Ronde 2
 17/10/2008  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  DAMIBA GENK  4-6  
 14/10/2008  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  ZCGV LOMMEL  3-6  
 15/10/2008  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVC APK BERINGEN  3-6  
 15/10/2008  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  ZVK BERKENBOS  2-4  
 15/10/2008  AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  3-6  
 17/10/2008  ZVK PRIMUS HEUSDEN  ZVK ALL STAR BERINGEN  9-2  
 17/10/2008  ZVK LOON  ZVK ATARIS AS  5-0  
 17/10/2008  ST. LANAKEN  CHELSEA AS  8-10  
 17/10/2008  DE ZJAT DIEPENBEEK  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  1-8  
 17/10/2008  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN 2003  4-0  
 17/10/2008  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  3-7  
 17/10/2008  ZVC DE ZJAT BEVERST  ZVC SCHULEN  ST  
 13/10/2008  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  ZVK OLYMPIA BREE  5-7  
 17/10/2008  TAMARA NEEROETEREN  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  2-7  
 17/10/2008  MVC ANGEWAL WALTWILDER  ZVK TIO TONGEREN  4-9  
 13/10/2008  C.S. NIEUWERKERKEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  4-5  
 17/10/2008  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  MV 'T PARK PAAL  5-3  
 17/10/2008  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  KALAAI SPORT BILZEN  4-1  
 17/10/2008  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  11-11 pen. 4-1  
 13/10/2008  MIVOC EKSEL  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  1-10  
 13/10/2008  FC VELO OVERPELT  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  2-8  
 17/10/2008  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  'T BEVERKE BEVERLO  4-4  
 17/10/2008  RACING STEVOORT S  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  1-4  
 17/10/2008  ZVK KICK OFF MAASMECHELEN  ALL STARS NIEL  1-5  
 13/10/2008  A-TEAM LOMMEL  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  2-5  
 15/10/2008  KKK GOR MELDERT  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  5-0  
 17/10/2008  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ZVK TERKOEST  5-0  
 17/10/2008  ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  ZVK BERAAT DIEST  9-2  
 17/10/2008  ZVK KEROMA GENK  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  4-3  
 17/10/2008  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  4-4 pen. 3-0  
 17/10/2008  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVC ANJO HOESELT  12-4  
 13/10/2008  ZVK TRAKYA HEUSDEN  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  5-4  
 15/10/2008  ZVC RIVER PLATE PEER  ONA DILSEN  2-3  
 17/10/2008  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  3-6  
 13/10/2008  ZVK KARADENIZ HEUSDEN  BOCA JUN. LUMMEN  6-4  
 13/10/2008  PES OVERPELT 07  RACING PELT OVERPELT  1-4  
 17/10/2008  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  A.S. ROMA GENK  3-1  
 15/10/2008  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  3-2  
 15/10/2008  ZVK HASSELT STORE  ZVK WINTERSLAG 05  4-3  
 17/10/2008  ZVK HARTE-HANKS HASSELT  WELKOM WINTERSHOVEN  3-9  
 13/10/2008  ZVK SPR HASSELT  FC AZZURI BERINGEN  2-2 pen. 8-7  
 13/10/2008  DREAM TEAM GELLIK S  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  4-2  
 17/10/2008  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  6-6 pen. 4-1  
 17/10/2008  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  VLIERMAAL 95  9-3  
 17/10/2008  YTMT REKEM  PIBO TONGEREN S  5-4  
 14/10/2008  OVERPELT ZVK  FC ASAT LOMMEL  9-6  
 17/10/2008  BORGLOON '88 S  ZVK BOVELINGEN  2-4  
 17/10/2008  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  RACING STEVOORT  5-9  
 15/10/2008  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  PRIMO ZELK  4-2  
 17/10/2008  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  ZVK NIEUWERKERKEN  9-0  
 17/10/2008  ZVK TONGEREN  CARRERA EISDEN  3-4  
 17/10/2008  ZVK UNITED '99 RIEMST  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  2-4  
 17/10/2008  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  SPW LANKLAAR  2-11  
 15/10/2008  ZVK MEEUWEN S  INTER 2000 BOLDERBERG  3-1  
 17/10/2008  B. NEEROETEREN  KWB WINTERSLAG  6-4  
 17/10/2008  ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN  ZVK S2 GENK  4-1  
 13/10/2008  NINA HOUTHALEN  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  1-4  
 13/10/2008  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  ULK‹SPOR EISDEN  5-0  
 15/10/2008  ZVK LEOPOLDSBURG  ZVC MINI'S HAM  3-6  
 13/10/2008  ZVC LOKSBERGEN  FUTSAL SINT TRUIDEN  6-3  
 17/10/2008  DE SCHOM GENK  DRB REKEM  4-5  
 17/10/2008  CAF. SPORTHAL BORGLOON  ZVK RAPERTINGEN  4-3  

 Ronde 3
 19/11/2008  DAMIBA GENK  ZCGV LOMMEL  7-5  
 19/11/2008  ZVC APK BERINGEN  ZVK BERKENBOS  6-4  
 19/11/2008  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  ZVK PRIMUS HEUSDEN  5-0  
 21/11/2008  ZVK LOON  CHELSEA AS  0-4  
 21/11/2008  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  4-3  
 21/11/2008  ZVK OLYMPIA BREE  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  4-4 pen. 4-2  
 21/11/2008  ZVK TIO TONGEREN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  9-5  
 21/11/2008  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  3-4  
 19/11/2008  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  7-10  
 17/11/2008  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  5-7  
 21/11/2008  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  5-0  
 21/11/2008  ALL STARS NIEL  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  6-4  
 21/11/2008  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  KKK GOR MELDERT  12-2  
 21/11/2008  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  4-3  
 21/11/2008  ZVK KEROMA GENK  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  4-6  
 21/11/2008  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVK TRAKYA HEUSDEN  9-1  
 21/11/2008  ONA DILSEN  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  4-4 pen. 2-3  
 17/11/2008  ZVK KARADENIZ HEUSDEN  RACING PELT OVERPELT  3-9  
 19/11/2008  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  4-11  
 17/11/2008  ZVK SPR HASSELT  DREAM TEAM GELLIK S  1-6  
 21/11/2008  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  1-2  
 17/11/2008  YTMT REKEM  OVERPELT ZVK  5-2  
 19/11/2008  ZVK BOVELINGEN  RACING STEVOORT  5-0  
 19/11/2008  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  BORGLOON '88  5-0  
 21/11/2008  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  CARRERA EISDEN  1-4  
 17/11/2008  HAMINI AS  ZVK MEEUWEN S  7-2  
 21/11/2008  B. NEEROETEREN  ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN  3-12  
 21/11/2008  LINDENHOF ZUTEND  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  4-6  
 17/11/2008  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  ZVC MINI'S HAM  2-1  
 21/11/2008  ZVC LOKSBERGEN  DRB REKEM    
 21/11/2008  CAF. SPORTHAL BORGLOON  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  3-4  

 Ronde 4
 19/12/2008  ZCGV LOMMEL  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  4-0  
 15/12/2008  ZVC APK BERINGEN  SPORT INN ZOLDER  6-8  
 17/12/2008  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  7-5  
 19/12/2008  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  ONBETONG TONGEREN S  13-6  
 19/12/2008  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  YTMT REKEM  9-3  
 15/12/2008  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  ZVK YAVUZ CARS HEUSDEN  5-0  
 19/12/2008  ZVK TIO TONGEREN  SPW LANKLAAR  3-3 pen. 9-8  
 19/12/2008  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  DILSEN '93  3-9  
 19/12/2008  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  ZVC FUTSAL VELDWEZELT  5-4  
 15/12/2008  ALL STARS NIEL  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  4-6  
 18/12/2008  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  4-3  
 16/12/2008  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  2-2 pen. 3-2  
 15/12/2008  RACING PELT OVERPELT  PIBO TONGEREN  5-5 pen. 5-4  
 15/12/2008  ZVK HASSELT STORE  DREAM TEAM GELLIK S  4-1  
 19/12/2008  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  RSC KOERSEL  5-4  
 19/12/2008  ZVK BOVELINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  8-3  
 22/12/2008  CARRERA EISDEN  BOXBERG GENK    
 15/12/2008  HAMINI AS  ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN  4-3  
 19/12/2008  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  2-3  
 19/12/2008  ZVC LOKSBERGEN  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  8-5  
 19/12/2008  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  C.S.C. HAMONT  11-2  

 Ronde 5
 05/01/2009  ZCGV LOMMEL  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  0-3  
 09/01/2009  SPORT INN ZOLDER  FP HOUTHALEN-GENK  4-7  
 07/01/2009  ZVK GENCLER BERINGEN  FUTSAL HASSELT  1-10  
 05/01/2009  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  4-1  
 09/01/2009  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  BOXBERG GENK  9-4  
 05/01/2009  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  GENCL. MAASMECHELEN  5-3  
 09/01/2009  ZVK CARS WINTERSLAG 06  KONAKTEX BERINGEN  4-5  
 09/01/2009  ZVK TIO TONGEREN  EGR ZONHOVEN  2-2 pen. 2-3  
 09/01/2009  DILSEN '93  KAYA'S BERINGEN  3-8  
 05/01/2009  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  ZVK MEEUWEN  3-2  
 07/01/2009  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ZVC LOKSBERGEN  8-3  
 09/01/2009  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  HAMINI AS  6-0  
 06/01/2009  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ZVK BOVELINGEN  3-0  
 06/01/2009  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVK EISDEN DORP  3-4  
 09/01/2009  RACING PELT OVERPELT  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  1-10  
 09/01/2009  ZVK HASSELT STORE  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  5-9  

 1/8 Finales
 04/02/2009  FUTSAL HASSELT  ZVK ZONHOVEN  13-0  
 06/02/2009  ZVK EISDEN DORP  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  4-9  
 06/02/2009  FP HOUTHALEN-GENK  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  3-0   Match Report
 02/02/2009  KAYA'S BERINGEN  KONAKTEX BERINGEN  5-0  
 06/02/2009  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  EGR ZONHOVEN  5-10  
 11/02/2009  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  3-4  
 06/02/2009  DREAM TEAM GELLIK  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  3-5  
 04/02/2009  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  7-3  

 1/4 Finales
 13/03/2009  F. C. DYN. ZELEM  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  3-7  
 04/03/2009  FP HOUTHALEN-GENK  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  3-6  
 13/03/2009  EGR ZONHOVEN  KAYA'S BERINGEN  7-3  
 11/03/2009  FUTSAL HASSELT  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  8-2  

 1/2 Finales
 30/03/2009  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  EGR ZONHOVEN  7-5   Match Report
 01/04/2009  FUTSAL HASSELT  ZVK SAHIN 05 HASSELT  2-2, pen. 5-4   Match Report

 Finale
 16/05/2009  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  FUTSAL HASSELT