NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  SEIZOEN 2013-2014   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde/Tour 1
 30/08/2013  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  5-3  
 30/08/2013  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  4-6  
 30/08/2013  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  5-0 FF  
 30/08/2013  POINT BREAK TILLEUR  ONBETONG TONGEREN  3-5  
 30/08/2013  MFC LA SQUADRA HERSTAL  FL ZUTENDAAL  4-6  
 30/08/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  7-3  
 30/08/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  3-1  
 30/08/2013  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  3-6  
 30/08/2013  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  USM CILE GR¬CE-HOLLOGNE  0-5 FF  
 30/08/2013  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  7-1  
 30/08/2013  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  Z.V.C. U. WELLEN  3-4  
 30/08/2013  RSC KOERSEL  PIBO TONGEREN  5-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK HASSELT STORE  BOXBERG GENK  2-4  
 30/08/2013  VB BETON TEAM BORGLOON  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  1-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  5-6  
 30/08/2013  FUTSAL COURCELLES  MORNIMONT 93  7-6  
 30/08/2013  GALACTICOS MANAGE  ESTAIMPUIS FUTSAL  1-10  
 30/08/2013  VOETLICHT LEBBEKE  FC.MARIS STELLA JETTE  5-1  
 30/08/2013  BESIKTAS GENT  CAROLO TEAM CHARLEROI  2-4  
 30/08/2013  MFC AURIVERDE TERTRE  ANDERLECHT BLACK EAGLES    
 30/08/2013  VIJVERHOF ERPE-MERE  FUTSAL CHATELET  0-9  
 30/08/2013  TIKI TAKI ZELZATE  CELTIC AV MARCINELLE  4-4 pen. 0-2  
 30/08/2013  COSA NOSTRA MERE  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  3-2  
 30/08/2013  MFB ARGENT LEUZE  ATLAS MECHELEN  5-8  
 30/08/2013  DARING P…RUWELZ  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  2-10  
 30/08/2013  ZONE 03 BAZEL  MFC US LEUZE  3-4  
 30/08/2013  GALATASARAY MERELBEKE  EL HIKMA FOREST  1-10  
 30/08/2013  UT UNITED MARCINELLE  SPORTING BORGERHOUT  3-9  
 30/08/2013  ALL STARS BOUSSU  SPORTING LODELINSART  1-3  
 30/08/2013  NEW STALAN BURST  MFC OL. BOYS FRASNES  0-10  
 30/08/2013  ALTINORDU GENT  UNITED '76 SCHOTEN  4-2  
 30/08/2013  DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW  FUTSAL SAINT-GILLES    

 Ronde/Tour 2
 04/10/2013  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ONBETONG TONGEREN  7-1  
 04/10/2013  EL HIKMA FOREST  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  3-4  
 04/10/2013  CELTIC AV MARCINELLE  RSC KOERSEL  1-5  
 04/10/2013  FL ZUTENDAAL  Z.V.C. U. WELLEN  4-6  
 13/09/2013  SPORTING LODELINSART  ZVK EISDEN DORP  5-10  
 04/10/2013  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  MFC OL. BOYS FRASNES  4-5  
 04/10/2013  MFC US LEUZE  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  6-6 pen. 1-3  
 04/10/2013  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  COSA NOSTRA MERE  4-6  
 30/09/2013  MFC AURIVERDE TERTRE  ESTAIMPUIS FUTSAL  6-7  
 04/10/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  CAROLO TEAM CHARLEROI  8-2  
 02/10/2013  USM CILE GR¬CE-HOLLOGNE  FUTSAL CHATELET  9-6  
 04/10/2013  ATLAS MECHELEN  FUTSAL COURCELLES  0-5 FF  
 04/10/2013  FUTSAL SAINT-GILLES  BOXBERG GENK  4-4 pen. 2-3  
 04/10/2013  SPORTING BORGERHOUT  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  9-7  
 04/10/2013  SPW LANKLAAR  ALTINORDU GENT  4-4 pen. 4-5  
 04/10/2013  VOETLICHT LEBBEKE  ZVK TERKOEST  1-2  

 Ronde/Tour 3
 30/10/2013   ZVC UNITED TONGEREN   FS GELKO HASSELT  1-7  
 30/10/2013   ZVK TERKOEST   BOURAZA-MEDINA BRUXELLES  5-3  
 28/10/2013   COSA NOSTRA MERE   ZVK PROOST LIER  5-13  
 30/10/2013   BOXBERG GENK   FUTSAL BESIKTAS ANTWERPEN  7-6  
 30/10/2013   SPORTING BORGERHOUT   DOLCE VITA MORLANWELZ  3-8  
 30/10/2013   GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK  1-7  
 30/10/2013   ZVK EISDEN DORP   KK MALLE-BEERSE  4-7  
 30/10/2013   ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN   FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  7-0  
 21/10/2013   MFC OL. BOYS FRASNES   CHARLEROI 21  3-4  
 30/10/2013   FUTSAL COURCELLES   ZVK MEEUWEN  2-9  
 30/10/2013   FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN   REAL NOORDERWIJK  3-5  
 30/10/2013   ESTAIMPUIS FUTSAL   ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  3-6   Match Report
 30/10/2013   Z.V.C. U. WELLEN   HERSTAL TURCS FUTSAL  5-4  
 30/10/2013   RSC KOERSEL   F.T. ANTWERPEN  0-17  
 30/10/2013   ALTINORDU GENT   FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES  7-4  
 30/10/2013   USM CILE GR¬CE-HOLLOGNE   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  6-8  

 1/8 Finales
 18/12/2013   BOXBERG GENK   KK MALLE-BEERSE  3-11  
 18/12/2013   F.T. ANTWERPEN   Z.V.C. U. WELLEN  5-0 (F1)  
 18/12/2013   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU   REAL NOORDERWIJK  8-5   Match Report
 18/12/2013   DOLCE VITA MORLANWELZ   ALTINORDU GENT  7-2  
 18/12/2013   ZVK MEEUWEN   ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  2-2, ET 4-4, pen. 7-6   Match Report
 18/12/2013   FS GELKO HASSELT   ZVK TERKOEST  8-0  
 18/12/2013   ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN   ZVK PROOST LIER  2-5   Match Report
 18/12/2013   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK   CHARLEROI 21  3-0   Match Report

 1/4 Finales Home
 12/02/2012   FS GELKO HASSELT   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK  6-4   Match Report
 12/02/2012   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU   DOLCE VITA MORLANWELZ  8-1  
 10/02/2012   ZVK PROOST LIER   KK MALLE-BEERSE  3-0   Match Report
 12/02/2012   ZVK MEEUWEN   F.T. ANTWERPEN  1-6   Match Report

 1/4 Finales Return
 05/03/2014   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK   FS GELKO HASSELT  5-2   Match Report
 24/02/2014   DOLCE VITA MORLANWELZ   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  4-8   Match Report
 05/03/2014   KK MALLE-BEERSE   ZVK PROOST LIER  3-1 e.t.   Match Report
 05/03/2014   F.T. ANTWERPEN   ZVK MEEUWEN  8-2   Match Report

 1/2 Finales Home
 14/03/2026   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU  2-4   Match Report
 14/03/2026   ZVK PROOST LIER   F.T. ANTWERPEN  4-3   Match Report

 1/2 Finales Return
 16/04/2016   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU   FUTSAL PROJECT ASSE-GOOIK  4-3   Match Report
 16/04/2016   F.T. ANTWERPEN   ZVK PROOST LIER  6-3   Match Report

 Finale
 01/05/2014   FUTSAL CHATELINEAU   F.T. ANTWERPEN  9-7   Match Report