NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2014-2015   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 29/08/2014  Racing Pelt Overpelt  ZVC Fortuna Landen  14-0  
 29/08/2014  Barier Gerdingen  ZVC Riemst  2-5  
 29/08/2014  LA Capanna Helchteren  VC Miracle Rov. Borgloon  9-3  
 29/08/2014  Bozzjeng Trappers Maasmechelen S  FS Racing Houthalen  12-2  
 29/08/2014  ZVK Overpelt  VC Moendezz Kortessem  3-8  
 29/08/2014  De Schom Genk  Calcetto Genk 2014  5-3  
 29/08/2014  Hamini As S  D-Boys Houthalen  2-2 pen. 1-3  
 29/08/2014  ZVK Opgrimbie 95  Hartenberg Eigenbilzen  4-4 pen. 2-1  
 29/08/2014  Onbetong Tongeren S2  Boca's Veldwezelt  8-5  
 29/08/2014  Ambiorix Tongeren  La Baracca Dilsen  2-1  
 29/08/2014  Pibo Tongeren S  Maasmechelen Turk    
 29/08/2014  bye (Vliermaal)  BC Kartal Ham  0-5 (F1)  
 29/08/2014  Zamivo Tongeren  ZVC Courselle Koersel  4-4 pen. 3-2  
 29/08/2014  ZVC United Wellen S2  Sporting Hasselt  5-0 (F1)  
 29/08/2014  Nidi's Tongeren  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  3-1  
 29/08/2014  Futsal Kortessem  HZ Real Heusden  5-0 (F1)  
 29/08/2014  ZVC Panna Bilzen  Futsal Interclub Houthalen  5-2  
 29/08/2014  Liko Hasselt  zvc Warande Ham  10-0  
 29/08/2014  Freestyle Lummen  Lfc Lommel Sat.  5-1  
 29/08/2014  Real Jills Bilzen  Borussia Heusden  8-0  
 29/08/2014  Bagatal Boxberg  Sin Tex Heusden  5-0 (F1)  
 29/08/2014  De Okkernoten Kuringen  The Corner Beringen  4-7  
 29/08/2014  Real Herk de Stad  Rac. Bierhof Beerkenbos  14-2  
 29/08/2014  F. Lindehof Lindeman  Renolim Alken Sat.  3-3 pen. 11-10  
 29/08/2014  Renolim Alken  Soleco Lanaken  4-2  
 29/08/2014  Leut United  Zvc United Heers  5-0 (F1)  
 29/08/2014  ZVC UNITED Genk  Saint Jean Tongeren  5-5 pen. 1-0  
 29/08/2014  De Bree-zers  United Hasselt  2-3  
 29/08/2014  FC GŁnŲl Eisden Spor  VKM Godsheide  4-7  
 29/08/2014  Zvk Zonhoven†  Futsal Internationale Paal  4-4 pen. 8-7  
 29/08/2014  Racing Stevoort S†  Futsal Gelko Hasselt S  4-2  
 29/08/2014  Onbetong Tongeren S1  ZVK Italo Belga Genk S  10-2  
 29/08/2014  Vfb Bet Team Borgloon S  Sporting Genk  3-5  
 29/08/2014  Ham Hoepertingen  EBTS Houthalen  5-7  
 29/08/2014  Helle Jeans Tongeren  ZVC Panna Bilzen S  5-2  
 29/08/2014  Tongerse Bulls  Belgreco Houthalen  8-1  
 29/08/2014  De Kletskes Kortessem S  Amici Genk FC  2-6  
 29/08/2014  Futsal Riemst  FC Megapool Houthalen  8-2  
 29/08/2014  Blokhut Hoepertingen  Atletico Lummen 2013  3-7  
 29/08/2014  Sporting Heers  STBS United Genk  2-6  
 29/08/2014  Bok. A Jun Heers  PW Lanklaar S.  10-4  
 29/08/2014  na Dilsen  Exc. Leopoldsburg  4-8  
 29/08/2014  B. Neeroeteren  Celtic Houthalen S  7-2  
 29/08/2014  La Squadra Maasmechelen  ZVC United Beverlo S2  10-4  
 29/08/2014  De Toek. Eigenbilen S  Un. Lido Sport Paal  3-3 pen. 6-5  
 29/08/2014  Pinanti Opglabbeek S  ZVK Vuslat Beringen  4-5  
 29/08/2014  Lenaerts Zutendaal S  Kiemini Hasselt  12-1  
 29/08/2014  ZVK La Bamba Genk  ZVK Terkoest S2  9-4  
 29/08/2014  Olympicque Opglabbeek  Olympia Lummen  5-1  
 29/08/2014  Olympia Lummen S  KWB Winterslag  6-7  
 29/08/2014  ZVK Italo Belga Genk  FC Asat Lommel  6-6 pen. 3-4  
 29/08/2014  C Schulen  ZVC United Wellen S3  4-5  
 29/08/2014  Night Store Stokrooi  Cribo Dilsen  6-8  
 29/08/2014  Il Giadino Lummen  Het Vlietje Ham  4-4 pen. 5-4  
 29/08/2014  Vkm Godsheide Sat†  Chelsea As  4-8  

 Ronde 2
 31/10/2014  CHELSEA AS  RACING PELT OVERPELT  3-2  
 31/10/2014  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVC RIEMST '14  4-4 pen. 5-3  
 31/10/2014  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  3-3 pen. 3-2  
 27/10/2014  LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL  ZVC MOENDEZZ KORTESSEM  1-2  
 31/10/2014  XPLICIT HASSELT  DE SCHOM GENK  2-4  
 27/10/2014  HAMINI AS  D-BOYS HOUTHALEN  4-1  
 27/10/2014  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  3-2  
 31/10/2014  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  5-2  
 27/10/2014  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  MAASMECHELEN TURK  6-4  
 27/10/2014  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  BC KARTAL HAM  13-2  
 31/10/2014  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S2  6-3  
 31/10/2014  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  8-3  
 31/10/2014  FL ZUTENDAAL S  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  10-2  
 31/10/2014  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  3-6  
 27/10/2014  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  THE FREESTYLE BOYS LUMMEN  5-3  
 31/10/2014  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  REAL JILLS DIEPENBEEK  2-3  
 31/10/2014  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  ZVC BAGATEL BOXBERG  10-6  
 31/10/2014  FUTSAL 67 PAAL  THE CORNER BERINGEN  5-10  
 27/10/2014  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S1  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  3-9  
 31/10/2014  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  FUTSAL LINDEHOF LINDEMAN  2-0  
 31/10/2014  ZVK TERKOEST S1  RENOLIM ALKEN  4-4 pen. 7-8  
 31/10/2014  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  ZVK UNITED GENK  5-6  
 31/10/2014  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  ZVK ZONHOVEN  1-3  
 27/10/2014  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  RACING STEVOORT S  5-1  
 31/10/2014  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  FC SPORTING GENK  5-9  
 31/10/2014  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVK EBTS HOUTHALEN  6-5  
 31/10/2014  HERACLES ALKEN  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  8-4  
 31/10/2014  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  AMICI GENK FC  5-0 F1  
 31/10/2014  PES PEER 07  FUTSAL RIEMST  10-3  
 31/10/2014  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  STBS UNITED GENK  5-1  
 27/10/2014  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  ZVC BOK-A JUNIORS HEERS  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 31/10/2014  DA CARMELO DILSEN  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  6-5  
 27/10/2014  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  B. NEEROETEREN  5-3  
 28/10/2014  JWW MEULENBERG  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  2-3  
 27/10/2014  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  5-0 F1  
 31/10/2014  ZVK FLORYA GENK  ZVK LA BAMBA GENK  1-1 pen. 4-5  
 27/10/2014  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  OLYMPIQUE OPGLABBEEK  3-2  
 31/10/2014  ZVK MEEUWEN S  KWB WINTERSLAG  6-3  
 31/10/2014  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  FC ASAT LOMMEL  13-3  
 27/10/2014  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S3  8-3  
 31/10/2014  RACING STEVOORT  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  0-3  
 29/10/2014  BOXBERG GENK S  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  3-6  
 31/10/2014  ZVK TONGEREN  LIKO HASSELT  5-0 F1  
 31/10/2014  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  T÷NGERSE BULLS  7-1  
 31/10/2014  DE MEIR NOSSA TONGEREN  ATLETICO LUMMEN '13  6-3  
 31/10/2014  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN S  9-5  
 31/10/2014  PRIMO ZELK  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL S  12-1  
 27/10/2014  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK LEUT UNITED  8-3  
 31/10/2014  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN S1  6-3  
 31/10/2014  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  UNITED HASSELT  3-2  

 Ronde 3
 05/12/2014  CHELSEA AS  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  1-4  
 01/12/2014  SPW LANKLAAR  VKM GODSHEIDE  3-8  
 03/12/2014  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  ZVK ZONHOVEN  1-1 pen. 1-2  
 05/12/2014  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  1-5  
 05/12/2014  ZVC MOENDEZZ KORTESSEM  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  6-3  
 03/12/2014  DE SCHOM GENK  FC SPORTING GENK  4-1  
 01/12/2014  HAMINI AS  CARRERA EISDEN  4-3  
 01/12/2014  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  HERACLES ALKEN  3-8  
 05/12/2014  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  3-2  
 03/12/2014  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  3-3 pen. 3-1  
 01/12/2014  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  PES PEER 07  7-4  
 05/12/2014  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  DE MEIR NOSSA TONGEREN  4-3  
 03/12/2014  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  4-5  
 05/12/2014  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  3-3 pen. 5-6  
 01/12/2014  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  DA CARMELO DILSEN  3-6  
 05/12/2014  FL ZUTENDAAL S  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  4-2  
 01/12/2014  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  2-4  
 01/12/2014  ZVK TONGEREN  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  5-4  
 01/12/2014  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  5-8  
 05/12/2014  REAL JILLS DIEPENBEEK  PRIMO ZELK  3-4  
 05/12/2014  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  ZVK LA BAMBA GENK  3-3 pen. 3-1  
 03/12/2014  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  ZVK MEEUWEN S  7-2  
 05/12/2014  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  7-0  
 01/12/2014  RENOLIM ALKEN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  2-3  
 05/12/2014  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  5-2  
 03/12/2014  ZVK UNITED GENK  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  9-5  

 Ronde 4
 09/01/2015  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  6-1  
 05/01/2015  VKM GODSHEIDE  ZVK TERKOEST  3-10  
 09/01/2015  ZVK ZONHOVEN  PRIMO ZELK  7-2  
 05/01/2015  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  6-5  
 07/01/2015  ZVC MOENDEZZ KORTESSEM  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  5-4  
 07/01/2015  DE SCHOM GENK  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  2-8  
 05/01/2015  HAMINI AS  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  7-4  
 05/01/2015  HERACLES ALKEN  ZVK HASSELT STORE  2-2 pen. 3-2  
 09/01/2015  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  2-2 pen. 2-3  
 07/01/2015  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  BOXBERG GENK  3-7  
 05/01/2015  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  LFC LOMMEL  3-5  
 05/01/2015  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  0-2  
 09/01/2015  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  4-5  
 06/01/2015  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  0-2  
 05/01/2015  DA CARMELO DILSEN  ONBETONG TONGEREN  7-7 pen. 3-2  
 09/01/2015  FL ZUTENDAAL S  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  8-3  
 04/02/2015  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  5-5 pen. 4-3  
 09/01/2015  ZVK TONGEREN  ZVK UNITED GENK  5-0 (F1)  
 05/01/2015  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  VB BETON TEAM BORGLOON  8-1  

 Ronde 5
 04/02/2015  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  2-4  
 28/01/2015  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  2-5  
 02/02/2015  ZVK ZONHOVEN  RSC KOERSEL  2-8  
 04/02/2015  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  FL ZUTENDAAL  4-5  
 04/02/2015  ZVC MOENDEZZ KORTESSEM  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  1-9  
 04/02/2015  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  DA CARMELO DILSEN  6-4  
 26/01/2015  HAMINI AS  PIBO TONGEREN  3-5  
 09/02/2015  HERACLES ALKEN  FL ZUTENDAAL S  3-1  
 04/02/2015  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  6-4  
 25/02/2015  BOXBERG GENK  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  3-2  
 02/02/2015  LFC LOMMEL  ZVK MEEUWEN  2-8  
 02/02/2015  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  ZVK TONGEREN  5-0 (F&)  
 02/02/2015  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  ZVK EISDEN DORP  3-8  
 04/02/2015  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  3-2  

 1/8 Finales
 04/03/2015  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  14-3  
 04/03/2015  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  FS GELKO HASSELT  2-6  
 04/03/2015  RSC KOERSEL  BOXBERG GENK  2-4  
 09/03/2015  FL ZUTENDAAL  ZVK MEEUWEN  3-3  
 04/03/2015  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  4-2  
 02/03/2015  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  6-3  
 13/03/2015  PIBO TONGEREN  ZVK EISDEN DORP  7-6  
 13/03/2015  HERACLES ALKEN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  4-5  

 1/4 Finales
 08/04/2015  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  ZVK MEEUWEN  5-5 pen. 2-3  
 30/03/2015  PIBO TONGEREN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  5-3  
 25/03/2015  FS GELKO HASSELT  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  11-4  
 08/04/2015  BOXBERG GENK  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  3-5  

 1/2 Finales
 13/04/2015  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  ZVK MEEUWEN  5-3  
 15/04/2015  PIBO TONGEREN  FS GELKO HASSELT  6-10  

 Finale
 09/05/2015  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  FS GELKO HASSELT  4-3 n.v.