NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2007-2008   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 31/08/2007  Kat Bokrijk (A0265)  Interclub JR Houthalen ( - )  4-3  
 31/08/2007  La Baracca Lindenman (A6991)  ZVK Sp. Club Houthalen (A6128)  ST  
 31/08/2007  JWW Meulenberg (A5198)  AC Lindenman (A7030)  0-5 FF  
 31/08/2007  Kapos Heusden (A6977)  FC Asat Lommel (A6956)  2-7  
 31/08/2007  Trakya Heusden (A6977)  ZVK Eksel (A0572)  5-5 pen. 1-3  
 31/08/2007  Karadeniz Heusden (A6943)  Mivoc Eksel (A2574)  10-7  
 31/08/2007  ZVK United Paal (A6932)  Akinspor Heusden (A6525)  1-5  
 31/08/2007  ZVK Italia Beringen (A6859)  ZV Grote Brogel (A3556)  3-6  
 31/08/2007  Il Mondo Paal (A6799)  ZVK ISS-IS Koersel (A6834)  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 31/08/2007  Minifoot Tessenderlo (A6798)  Mimosa Zonhoven (A6881)  3-3 pen. 2-4  
 31/08/2007  ISS Heusden-Zolder (A6788)  Exc. Leopoldsburg (A0486)  5-1  
 31/08/2007  Primus Heusden (A6590)  Plat Dak Leopoldsburg (A6895)  6-2  
 31/08/2007  AVS Lummen (A6971)  Il Giardino Lummen (A6837)  3-13  
 31/08/2007  BWP Genk (A3508)  ZVK Wellen (A6278)  2-3  
 31/08/2007  Sting Genk (A6257)  SPR Hasselt (A6981)  0-5  
 31/08/2007  Onbetong Tongeren S (A0139)  De Zwarte Stylen Wijer ( - )  8-2  
 31/08/2007  Fortuna '02 Zutendaal (A6548)  Mac Billyís Heers (A6975)  5-3  
 31/08/2007  t Siebelke Hoeselt (A6909)  Kiemini Hasselt (A2531)  8-0  
 31/08/2007  Fatihler Winterslag (A6917)  De Pauw Maasmechelen ( - )  4-4 pen. 4-2  
 31/08/2007  ZVK Futsal Meeuwen (A6958)  Pinanti Opglabbeek ( - )  7-5  
 31/08/2007  SH Genk (A6974)  Kick Off Maasmechelen ( - )  5-3  
 31/08/2007  Sparta Zonhoven (A6922)  Inter Boys Genk (A7014)  6-1  
 31/08/2007  Dream Team Gellik S (A6858)  Cars Winterslag (A6949)  3-3 pen. 3-4  
 31/08/2007  La Capanna Helchteren (A3579)  Footwork Overpelt ( - )  7-2  
 31/08/2007  Forza Lommel (A6967)  Actiefsport Lommel ( - )  7-2  
 31/08/2007  Tomboys Lommel (A6231)  PES Overpelt Ď07 ( - )  3-2  
 31/08/2007  Sportkaffee Zonhoven (A6983)  Chelsea As S (A6279)  7-5  
 31/08/2007  Helle Jeanís Tongeren (A6968)  Klaps Hasselt (A6588)  9-1  
 31/08/2007  ZVK Stokrooi (A6832)  Terminus Hasselt (A5421)  11-1  
 31/08/2007  ZVK Meeuwen S (A3509)  River Plate Peer (A7015)  2-3  
 31/08/2007  Cribo Dilsen (A6855)  Damiba Genk (A6982)  3-9  
 31/08/2007  Davino Boys Maaseik (A6844)  Dida Peer (A6786)  2-5  
 31/08/2007  Futsal Hasselt S (A0151)  Mannsch. Kortessem (A6921)  2-14  
 31/08/2007  Park Paal S (A6129)  Olympia Lummen S (A5781)  0-5 FF  
 31/08/2007  Dozie Boys Lummen (A6931)  Labierint Paal (6984)  0-5  
 31/08/2007  Mannschaft Kortessem S (A6921)  Racing Stevoort S (A0180)  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 31/08/2007  Olympia Lummen (A5781)  ZVK Limbo Hasselt (A6796)  1-5  
 31/08/2007  Creathon Donk (A6366)  ZVK Hasselt Store ( - )  0-5  
 31/08/2007  ZVK Schulen (A6789)  Harte Hanks Hasselt (A6866)  9-2  
 31/08/2007  Gor Meldert (A2585)  ZVK Ham S (A2583)  2-6  
 31/08/2007  Genea '80 Lummen (A2529)  Victory Genk (A6867)  5-0  
 31/08/2007  Pibo Tongeren S (A5189)  YTMT Rekem ( - )  4-5  
 31/08/2007  Jet Diepenbeek (A6470)  Bob Wellen (A6385)  11-6  
 31/08/2007  De Zjat Diepenbeek (A6203)  Mini Sint-Truiden (A3591)    
 31/08/2007  Welkom Wintershoven (A2517)  t Schaliehuys Wellen S (A2526)  2-2 pen. 2-4  
 31/08/2007  Zamivo Tongeren (A6650)  ít Koffiehuisje Hoeselt (A6390)  2-8  
 31/08/2007  Fortuna Opglabbeek (A6812)  ZVK Loon (A6326)  1-4  
 31/08/2007  IVK De Hortus Diepenb.(A5178)  Borgloon '88 S (A2536)  3-5  
 31/08/2007  Tamara Neeroeteren (A6097)  Dexters Maasmechelen S (A5822)  0-5  
 31/08/2007  Caf. Sphal Borgloon S (A6701)  Nidiís Tongeren (A6956)  3-3 pen. 4-0  
 31/08/2007  Dorpskroeg Membruggen (A6845)  De toekomst Eigenbilzen (A6942)  0-5  
 31/08/2007  Standard Lanaken (A0457)  Ulkuspor Eisden (A6887)  3-2  

 Ronde 2
 05/10/2007  ZVK Maaseik (A6666)  Spw. Lanklaar (A0088)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  Berg 85 Neeroeteren (A6626)  ZVK Opgrimbie 95 (A0564)  5-6  
 01/10/2007  Spar Alken (A6256)  Caf. Alverberg Hasselt (A2512)  2-3  
 05/10/2007  Labierint Paal (6984)  ZVK Ham (A2583)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Futsal Meeuwen (A6958)  Ona Dilsen (A0091)  6-6 pen. 4-3  
 05/10/2007  t Siebelke Hoeselt (A6909)  Isola Hoeselt (A0259)  7-1  
 01/10/2007  Mannsch. Kortessem (A6921)  Racing Stevoort (A0180)  8-7  
 05/10/2007  Borgloon '88 S (A2536)  t Raedhuys Kortessem (A5594)  4-3  
 05/10/2007  ít Koffiehuisje Hoeselt (A6390)  Ambiorix Tongeren (A0554)  4-4 pen. 5-3  
 05/10/2007  Fatihler Winterslag (A6917)  Bakkemiekske Neeroet. (A0177)  5-0  
 01/10/2007  Karadeniz Heusden (A6943)  ZVK Leopoldsburg (A5194)  3-9  
 01/10/2007  Spata Wellen (A6396)  ZVK Nieuwerkerken (A2513)  5-0  
 05/10/2007  All Stars Niel (A5115)  Trefpunt Maasmechelen (A3505)  5-0  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Tongeren (A6484)  Gerechtshof Tongeren (A0319)  2-4  
 01/10/2007  Tomboys Lommel (A6231)  ZVK Overpelt (A0324)  3-4  
 05/10/2007  Fortuna '02 Zutendaal (A6548)  Lindenhof Zutendaal (A3517)  2-3  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Loon (A6326)  t Schaliehuys Wellen (A2526)  1-3  
 01/10/2007  ISS Heusden-Zolder (A6788)  Rood-Wit Zolder (A6079)  5-4  
 05/10/2007  SPR Hasselt (A6981)  Hamini As (A0578)  0-5  
 01/10/2007  Sparta Zonhoven (A6922)  ZVK Boxberg S (A2593)  3-7  
 05/10/2007  Sportkaffee Zonhoven (A6983)  Skoda Hasselt (A5829)  2-10  
 05/10/2007  Helle Jeanís Tongeren (A6968)  C.S. Nieuwerkerken (A6118)  7-4  
 04/10/2007  Onbetong Tongeren S (A0139)  Substantia Veldwezelt (A3574)  2-3  
 05/10/2007  Cars Winterslag (A6949)  Dyn. Stockheim Dilsen (A3512)  4-3  
 05/10/2007  Akinspor Heusden (A6525)  Mini's Ham (A6338)  5-8  
 05/10/2007  Mannschaft Kortessem S (A6921)  Borgloon '88 (A2536)  5-14  
 05/10/2007  Kat Bokrijk (A0265)  De Schom Genk (A3569)  3-4  
 05/10/2007  YTMT Rekem ( - )  United Tongeren (A0573)  3-7  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Wellen (A6278)  Boxberg Genk (A2593)  1-8  
 01/10/2007  ZVK ISS-IS Koersel (A6834)  Primo Zelk (A3572)  3-1  
 03/10/2007  Caf. Sphal Borgloon S (A6701)  De Toeties Piringen (A2589)  1-3  
 04/10/2007  FC Asat Lommel (A6956)  FC Azzurri Beringen (A6461)  5-3  
 05/10/2007  SH Genk (A6974)  Eisden Dorp S (A3550)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  De toekomst Eigenbilzen (A6942)  Bemmeldaus Bilzen (A3575)  5-0  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Hasselt Store ( - )  Binderveld Club '88 (A6205)  6-4  
 05/10/2007  Damiba Genk (A6982)  Carrera Eisden (A5418)  7-4  
 05/10/2007  La Capanna Helchteren (A3579)  AS Roma Genk (A5364)  5-6  
 01/10/2007  ZVK Stokrooi (A6832)  ZVK Terkoest (A5397)  8-7  
 05/10/2007  Winnaar W002  Nina Houthalen (A6483)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  Dexters Maasmechelen S (A5822)  Oympic Eisden (A3577)  6-5  
 05/10/2007  Jet Diepenbeek (A6470)  United 99 Riemst (A6204)  5-7  
 10/10/2007  t Schaliehuys Wellen S (A2526)  Vliermaal 95 (A6225)  8-3  
 05/10/2007  Olympia Bree (A5862)  S2 Genk (A5420)  4-4 pen. 6-7  
 05/10/2007  Standard Lanaken (A0457)  DRB Rekem (A5819)  2-6  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Limbo Hasselt (A6796)  Dexters Maasmechelen (A5822)  3-7  
 03/10/2007  ZVK Schulen (A6789)  Genclerbirligi Maasmech. (A6013)  1-5  
 05/10/2007  Boca Jun. Lummen (A6700)  MV 't Park Paal (A6129)  0-5  
 03/10/2007  t Vlietje Ham (A6667)  ZVK Berkenbos (A6206)  0-7  
 02/10/2007  Kalaai Sport Bilzen (A6736)  Madrid Beverst (A6685)  3-2  
 05/10/2007  Re- United Lummen (A6790)  Aitef Beringen (A6739)  6-1  
 01/10/2007  Racing Pelt Overpelt (A6581)  De Kamp. Overpelt (A5832)  2-6  
 05/10/2007  Rode Lantaarn Lummen (A6561)  ZVK Gencler Beringen (A5838)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  River Plate Peer (A7015)  KWB Winterslag (A6018)  5-3  
 05/10/2007  AC Lindenman (A7030)  All Srars Beringen (A6133)  15-8  
 05/10/2007  Dida Peer (A6786)  Inter 2000 Bolderberg (A6233)  4-4 pen. 0-2  
 05/10/2007  Genea '80 Lummen (A2529)  Chelsea As (A6279)  2-4  
 05/10/2007  Forza Lommel (A6967)  ZCGV Lommel (A6811)  2-8  
 05/10/2007  Accli 2000 Genk (A6628)  ZVK 05 Winterslag (A6898)  5-7  
 01/10/2007  Olympia Lummen S (A5781)  ZVC Loksbergen (A5860)  3-5  
 01/10/2007  Genclerbirligi Maasm. S (A6013)  Het verschil Bilzen (A6084)  9-2  
 05/10/2007  Il Giardino Lummen (A6837)  ZVK Centrum Gellik (A6117)  0-5  
 05/10/2007  ZVK Bovenlingen (A6365)  Futsal St. Truiden (A6480)  8-1  
 03/10/2007  Cafť Sporth. Borgloon (A6701)  Ham Hoepertingen Z003 (A6657)  2-2 pen. 3-4  
 01/10/2007  ZVK Eksel (A0572)  ZVK Rapertingen (A6713)  1-8  
 01/10/2007  Mimosa Zonhoven (A6881)  ZVK Tio Tongeren (A6727)  8-4  
 05/10/2007  Dynamic Zelem (A6521)  Beraat Diest (A6797)  7-3  
 05/10/2007  Mini Sint-Truiden (A3591)  Dream Team Gellik (A6858)  1-4  
 03/10/2007  ZV Grote Brogel (A3556)  Beverke Beverlo (A6833)  7-4  
 05/10/2007  Gr. Design Koninksem (A6815)  Ataris As (A6794)  2-8  
 05/10/2007  Primus Heusden (A6590)  ZVK Ham S (A2583)  10-2  

 Ronde 3
 05/11/2007  Spw Lanklaar (A88)  Zvk opgrimbie 95 (A554)  5-5 pen. 5-4  
 07/11/2007  Caf. Sporthal Hasselt (A2512)  Zvk Ham (A2583)  4-9  
 09/11/2007  Zvk Futsal Meeuwen (A6958)  t Siebelke Hoeselt (A6909)  2-1  
 09/11/2007  Mannschaft Kortessem (A6921)  Borgloon '88 S (A2536)  11-3  
 09/11/2007  't Koffiehuisje Hoeselt (A6390)  Fatihler Winterslag (A6917)  6-8  
 05/11/2007  ZvK Leopoldsburg (A5194)  Zvk Sparta Wellen (A6396)  5-0  
 09/11/2007  All Star Niel (A5115)  Zvk Gerechtshof Tongeren (A319)  ST  
 09/11/2007  Overpelt Zvk (A324)  Lindenhof Zutendaal (A3517)  0-5 FF  
 09/11/2007  Zvc 't Schaliehuys Wellen (A2526)  Zvk Iss Heusden Zolder (A6788)  5-4  
 05/11/2007  Hamini As (A578)  Boxberg Genk S (2593)  6-5  
 05/11/2007  Zvk Skoda Hasselt (A5829)  Zvk Helle Jean's Tongeren (A6968)  4-1  
 09/11/2007  Subst. Veldwezelt (A3574)  Zvk Cars Winterslag 06 (A6949)  2-5  
 05/11/2007  Mini's Ham (A6338)  Borgloon '88 (A2536)  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 09/11/2007  De Schom Genk (A3569)  United Tongeren (A0573)  3-6  
 02/11/2007  Boxberg Genk (A2593)  Zvk Iss-Is Koersel (A6834)  5-4  
 07/11/2007  Toeties Piringen (A2589)  Fc Asat Lommel (A6957)  4-5  
 09/11/2007  Zvk Eisden Dorp S (A3550)  Den Toekomst Eigenbilzen (A6942)  3-4  
 07/11/2007  Zvk Hasselt Store (A7061)  Damiba Genk (A6982)  14-6  
 09/11/2007  AS Roma Genk (A5364)  Zvk Stokrooie (A6832)  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 05/11/2007  Nina Houthalen (A6483)  Dexters Maasmechelen S (A5822)  8-4  
 09/11/2007  United 99 Riemst (A6204)  t Schaliehuys Wellen S (A2526)  6-2  
 07/11/2007  Zvk S2 Genk (A5420)  DRB Rekem (A5819)  3-9  
 05/11/2007  Dexters Maasmechelen (A5822)  Gencl. Maasmechelen (A6013)  4-3  
 07/11/2007  Mv't Park Paal (A6129)  Zvk Berkenbos (A6206)  3-3 pen. 1-4  
 09/11/2007  Kalaai Sport Bilzen (A6736)  Re- United Lummen (A6790)  0-5 FF  
 05/11/2007  De Kampioenen Overpelt (A5832)  Zvk Gencler Beringen (A5838)  7-5  
 07/11/2007  Zvc River Plate Peer (A7015)  Ac Lindeman (A7030)  13-2  
 05/11/2007  Inter 2000 Bolderberg (A6233)  Chelsea As (A6279)  ST  
 09/11/2007  ZCGV Lommel (A6811)  Zvk Winterslag 05 (A6898)  0-5 FF  
 09/11/2007  Zvc Loksbergen (A5860)  Gencl. Maasmechelen S (A6013)  0-5 FF  
 09/11/2007  Zvk Centrum Gellik (A6117)  Zvk Bovelingen (A6365)  4-2  
 05/11/2007  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen (A6657)  Zvk Rapertingen (A6713)  3-1  
 05/11/2007  Zvk Mimosa Zonhoven (A6881)  Fc Dyn. Zelem (A6521)  3-4  
 09/11/2007  Dream Team Gellik (A6858)  Zv Grote Brogel (A3556)  3-4  
 09/11/2007  Ataris As (A6794)  Primus Heusden (A6590)  0-5  

 Ronde 4
 17/12/2007  Spw Lanklaar (A88)  ZVK Bosporus Heusden (A6083)  3-5  
 17/12/2007  Zvk Ham (A2583)  CSC Hamont (A5402)  2-2 pen. 3-4  
 19/12/2007  Zvk Futsal Meeuwen (A6958)  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  2-5  
 21/12/2007  Mannschaft Kortessem (A6921)  ZVK Dilsen '93 (A5188)  4-5  
 17/12/2007  Fatihler Winterslag (A6917)  Futsal veldwezelt (A3573)  4-19  
 21/12/2007  Zvk Leopoldsburg (A5194)  RSC Koersel (A3513)  0-9  
 21/12/2007  Winnaar W129  ZVK Meeuwen (A3509)  3-10  
 21/12/2007  Lindenhof Zutendaal (A3517)  Groenhof Jeuk (A2542)  5-0  
 21/12/2007  Zvc Schaliehuys Wellen (A2526)  Eurosport Bocholt (A0536)  3-5  
 17/12/2007  Hamini As (A578)  MFC Sport Inn Zolder (A0474)  2-5  
 21/12/2007  Zvk Skoda Hasselt (A5829)  Onbetong Tongeren (A0139)  6-0  
 19/12/2007  Zvk Cars Winterslag (A6949)  Zvc Mini's Ham (A6338)  4-5  
 19/12/2007  Zvc United Tongeren (A573)  Boxberg Genk (A2593)  3-2  
 18/12/2007  Fc Asat Lommel (A6957)  Den Toekomst Eigenbilzen (A6942)  5-0  
 19/12/2007  Zvk Hasselt Store (A7061)  As Roma Genk (A5364)  7-4  
 17/12/2007  Nina Houthalen (A6483)  Zvc 't Schaliehuys Wellen S (A2526)  5-2  
 19/12/2007  DRB Rekem (A5819)  Dexters Maasmechelen (A5822)  1-1 pen. 4-1  
 17/12/2007  Zvk Berkenbos (A6206)  Re-United Lummen (A6790)  5-4  
 17/12/2007  De Kampioenen Overpelt (A5832)  Zvc River Plate Peer (A7015)  4-3  
 21/12/2007  Winnaar W150  Zvk Winterslag 05 (A6898  2-3  
 21/12/2007  Gencl. Maasmechelen S (A6013)  Zvk Centrum Gellik (A6117)  4-1  
 21/12/2007  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen 2003 (A6657)  Fc Dyn. Zelem (A6521)  0-5  
 19/12/2007  Zv Grote Brogel (A6858)  Primus Heusden (A6590)  5-0  

 1/16 Finales
 04/01/2008  Zv Grote Brogel (A3556)  ZVK Lommel Wezel Utd (A0090)  2-15  
 04/01/2008  Fc Dyn. Zelem (A6521)  Futsal Hasselt (A0151)  3-6  
 07/01/2008  Gencl. Maasmechelen S (A6013)  Konaktex Beringen (A0479)  9-5  
 04/01/2008  Zvk Winterslag 05 (A6898)  FP Houthalen-Genk (A0505)  3-6  
 04/01/2008  De Kampioenen Overpelt (A5832)  ZVK EGR Zonhoven (A0512)  6-5  
 04/01/2008  Zvk Berkenbos (A6206)  ZVK Kaya's Beringen (A0531)  5-8  
 04/01/2008  DRB Rekem (A5819)  ZVK Eisden Dorp (A3550)  2-4  
 09/01/2008  Nina Houthalen (A6483)  Sahin 05 Hasselt (A3576)  3-8  
 09/01/2008  Zvk Hasselt Store (A7061)  Celtic Houthalen (A5440)  4-7  
 04/01/2008  Fc Asat Lommel (A6957)  ZVK Bosporus Heusden (A6083)  9-7  
 09/01/2008  United Tongeren (A0573)  CSC Hamont (A5402)  3-1  
 04/01/2008  Mini's Ham (A6338)  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  3-7  
 04/01/2008  Zvk Skoda Hasselt (A5829)  ZVK Dilsen '93 (A5188)  3-6  
 04/01/2008  MFC Sport Inn Zolder (A0474)  Futsal veldwezelt (A3573)  8-2  
 07/01/2008  Eurosport Bocholt (A0536)  RSC Koersel (A3513)  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 04/01/2008  Lindenhof Zutendaal (A3517)  ZVK Meeuwen (A3509)  1-9  

 1/8 Finales
 21/01/2008  ZVK Lommel Wezel Utd (A0090)  Futsal Hasselt (A0151)  3-1  
 23/01/2008  Gencl. Maasmechelen S (A6013)  FP Houthalen-Genk (A0505)  2-6  
 25/01/2008  De Kampioenen Overpelt (A5832)  ZVK Kaya's Beringen (A0531)  3-3 pen. 1-4  
 21/01/2008  ZVK Eisden Dorp (A3550)  Sahin 05 Hasselt (A3576)  9-3  
 21/01/2008  Celtic Houthalen (A5440)  Fc Asat Lommel (A6957)  7-2  
 23/01/2008  United Tongeren (A0573)  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  3-3 pen. 5-6  
 21/01/2008  ZVK Dilsen '93 (A5188)  MFC Sport Inn Zolder (A0474)  5-9  
 25/01/2008  Eurosport Bocholt (A0536)  ZVK Meeuwen (A3509)  4-1  

 1/4 Finales
 18/02/2008  FP Houthalen-Genk (A0505)  ZVK Lommel Wezel Utd (A0090)  3-5  
 22/02/2008  ZVK Eisden Dorp (A3550)  ZVK Kaya's Beringen (A0531)  3-5  
 22/02/2008  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  Celtic Houthalen (A5440)  7-0   Match Report
 22/02/2008  Eurosport Bocholt (A0536)  MFC Sport Inn Zolder (A0474)  4-3  

 1/2 Finales
 17/03/2008  ZVK Lommel Wezel Utd (A0090)  ZVK Kaya's Beringen (A0531)  6-2  
 12/03/2008  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  Eurosport Bocholt (A0536)  2-2 pen. 4-3  

 Finale
 03/05/2008  ZVC Pibo Tongeren (A5189)  ZVK Lommel Wezel Utd (A0090)  4-1   Match Report