NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2011-2012   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 26/08/2011  OVERPELT ZVK  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  2-2 pen. 6-7  
 26/08/2011  ZVK MEEUWEN S  FC SPORTING GENK  2-3  
 26/08/2011  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  PES PEER 07 S  6-0  
 26/08/2011  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  10-4  
 26/08/2011  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  5-2  
 26/08/2011  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN S  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  6-5  
 26/08/2011  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  ACTIEFSPORT LOMMEL    
 24/08/2011  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  5-0 (F1)  
 22/08/2011  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  MV 'T PARK PAAL  6-4  
 22/08/2011  A-TEAM LOMMEL  SALLER-BOYS NEERPELT  6-0  
 26/08/2011  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  FC AZZURI BERINGEN  10-6  
 26/08/2011  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  8-2  
 24/08/2011  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  5-6  
 24/08/2011  ZVC DE STYX PEER  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  2-4  
 26/08/2011  BOXBERG GENK S  ZVC APK BERINGEN S  3-2  
 26/08/2011  FL ZUTENDAAL S  ZVK ZONHOVEN  5-2  
 26/08/2011  DE SCHOM GENK  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  4-3  
 26/08/2011  KWB WINTERSLAG  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  9-0  
 26/08/2011  CHELSEA AS  KIEMINI HASSELT  7-3  
 26/08/2011  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  S&S HASSELT  ST  
 26/08/2011  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ZVK MATTI TONGEREN  5-0 (F1)  
 24/08/2011  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  4-7  
 26/08/2011  ZVK KEROMA GENK  MV 'T PARK PAAL S  9-0  
 26/08/2011  YTMT REKEM  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  4-4 pen. 3-2  
 26/08/2011  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  7-5  
 26/08/2011  ZVK ITALO BELGA GENK  FUTSAL TER DONK ZONHOVEN  7-3  
 24/08/2011  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  7-2  
 26/08/2011  ZVK UNITED GENK  ZVK EBTS KIEWIT  16-5  
 26/08/2011  ZVK TERKOEST S  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  1-4  
 26/08/2011  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  MVC ANGEWAL WALTWILDER  5-0  
 26/08/2011  VLIERMAAL 95  THE CORNER BERINGEN  10-3  
 24/08/2011  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK ELI CONSTRUCT HEUSDEN  9-1  
 03/10/2011  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  BLACK SEA HEUSDEN  5-3  
 26/08/2011  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM S  FUTSAL KURINGEN  3-5  
 26/08/2011  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  ZVC SCHULEN  4-4 pen. 2-4  
 26/08/2011  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  ZVK UNITED PAAL  12-1  
 22/08/2011  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  5-3  
 26/08/2011  PIBO TONGEREN S  DE KLETSKES WELLEN  4-3  
 26/08/2011  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  5-3  
 26/08/2011  RACING STEVOORT S  LA CLASSICA HOUTHALEN  12-4  
 24/08/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  HAMINI AS S  4-3  
 26/08/2011  ZVK FLORYA GENK  JWW MEULENBERG  5-0  
 19/08/2011  PES PEER 07  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  11-2  
 25/08/2011  FC ASAT LOMMEL  SALLER SPORT BREE  6-1  
 22/08/2011  RACING PELT OVERPELT  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  7-7 pen. 4-5  
 26/08/2011  PRIMO ZELK  ZVK BOBAK WELLEN  12-3  
 26/08/2011  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN S  10-1  
 25/08/2011  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  STING GENK  5-0 (F1)  
 26/08/2011  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  CS HOVENIERTJE WELLEN S  4-3  
 26/08/2011  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  HERACLES ALKEN  7-2  
 26/08/2011  ZVK Winterslag 05†  Borussia Genk    
 26/08/2011  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  T÷NGERSE BULLS  5-2  
 26/08/2011  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  4-3  
 24/08/2011  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  3-2  
 26/08/2011  ZVK SPR HASSELT  FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL  8-1  
 26/08/2011  ZVC MINI'S HAM  THE FREESTYLE BOYS LUMMEN  7-0  
 25/08/2011  ONBETONG TONGEREN S1  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  1-6  
 26/08/2011  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  4-0  
 22/08/2011  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 22/08/2011  FUTSAL HASSELT S  VKM GODSHEIDE  1-2  
 22/08/2011  Welkom Wintershoven†  Bagatel Boxberg    
 22/08/2011  ZVK TONGEREN  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  5-4  
 26/08/2011  B. NEEROETEREN  ZVK SPARTA ZBN ZUTENDAAL  8-3  
 24/08/2011  CS HOVENIERTJE WELLEN  REAL JILLS BILZEN  3-3 pen. 3-4  
 26/08/2011  ZVC APK BERINGEN  YAKAMOZ BERINGEN-MIJN  7-3  
 22/08/2011  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  KARADENIZSPOR HEUDEN-ZOLD  15-3  
 24/08/2011  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  BOSPORUS HEUSDEN CITY  4-3  
 26/08/2011  Futsal team Veldwezelt†  Aminci Genk FC    
 26/08/2011  ONA DILSEN  ZVK LEUT UNITED  4-3  
 22/08/2011  ZVK ATARIS AS  FUTSAL HOUTHALEN OOST  6-0  
 25/08/2011  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  FUTSAL RIEMST  2-2 pen. 4-3  
 26/08/2011  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  8-0  
 22/08/2011  MIVOC EKSEL  RACING BIERHOF BERKENBOS  6-3  

 Ronde 2
 14/10/2011  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  SPW LANKLAAR  1-2  
 14/10/2011  FC SPORTING GENK  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  4-5  
 12/10/2011  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVK TERKOEST  2-3  
 10/10/2011  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  CARRERA EISDEN  3-6  
 14/10/2011  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  4-6  
 19/10/2011  ACTIEFSPORT LOMMEL  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  1-7  
 12/10/2011  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  GENCLER BERINGEN  4-4 pen. 1-4  
 10/10/2011  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  4-8  
 10/10/2011  A-TEAM LOMMEL  FUTSAL TONGEREN  3-2  
 14/10/2011  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  ZCGV LOMMEL  3-5  
 14/10/2011  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  2-2 pen. 5-6  
 14/10/2011  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  DAMIBA GENK  3-2  
 14/10/2011  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  2-3  
 14/10/2011  BOXBERG GENK S  RACING STEVOORT  3-4  
 14/10/2011  FL ZUTENDAAL S  CAF. ALVERBERG HASSELT  6-2  
 10/10/2011  DE SCHOM GENK  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  2-4  
 12/10/2011  KWB WINTERSLAG  HAMINI AS  2-4  
 14/10/2011  CHELSEA AS  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN  8-3  
 10/10/2011  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  4-6  
 11/10/2011  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  ATLETICO PSG MAASMECHELEN  4-3  
 10/10/2011  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  5-0 F1  
 14/10/2011  ZVK KEROMA GENK  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  2-4  
 03/10/2011  YTMT REKEM  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  13-0  
 12/10/2011  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  2-4  
 14/10/2011  ZVK ITALO BELGA GENK  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  13-0  
 10/10/2011  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  6-8  
 17/10/2011  ZVK UNITED GENK  ZVK SPR HASSELT  2-4  
 11/10/2011  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  ZVC MINI'S HAM  1-4  
 14/10/2011  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 14/10/2011  VLIERMAAL 95  ZVC 'T SCHALIEHUYS WELLEN S  10-0  
 12/10/2011  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  4-4 pen. 4-2  
 14/10/2011  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  VKM GODSHEIDE  2-0  
 14/10/2011  FUTSAL KURINGEN  ZVC BAGATEL BOXBERG  3-1  
 12/10/2011  ZVC SCHULEN  ZVK TONGEREN  6-5  
 14/10/2011  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  B. NEEROETEREN  4-5  
 10/10/2011  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  REAL JILLS BILZEN  5-0 F1  
 14/10/2011  PIBO TONGEREN S  ZVC APK BERINGEN  3-6  
 14/10/2011  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  4-4 pen. 2-3  
 14/10/2011  RACING STEVOORT S  RACING BOYS TONGEREN  7-6  
 10/10/2011  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  FUTSAL TEAM VELDWEZELT  5-2  
 14/10/2011  ZVK FLORYA GENK  ONA DILSEN  8-0  
 14/10/2011  PES PEER 07  ZVK ATARIS AS  9-2  
 14/10/2011  FC ASAT LOMMEL  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  4-7  
 10/10/2011  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  6-2  
 14/10/2011  PRIMO ZELK  MIVOC EKSEL  17-1  

 Ronde 3
 12/12/2011  SPW LANKLAAR  YTMT REKEM  6-1  
 16/12/2011  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  4-2  
 12/12/2011  ZVK TERKOEST  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  5-4  
 12/12/2011  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  9-5  
 16/12/2011  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  ZVK SPR HASSELT  2-2 pen. 3-4  
 12/12/2011  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  ZVC MINI'S HAM  10-4  
 12/12/2011  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 14/12/2011  GENCLER BERINGEN  VLIERMAAL 95  15-0  
 16/12/2011  A-TEAM LOMMEL  ZVC DEMERBOYS MEMBRUGGEN  7-3  
 16/12/2011  ZCGV LOMMEL  FUTSAL KURINGEN  6-4  
 12/12/2011  ZVK ISS-IS KOERSEL  ZVC SCHULEN  4-4 pen. 2-4  
 16/12/2011  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  B. NEEROETEREN  2-2 pen. 4-3  
 12/12/2011  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  2-8  
 12/12/2011  RACING STEVOORT  ZVC APK BERINGEN  2-5  
 14/12/2011  FL ZUTENDAAL S  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  6-5  
 13/12/2011  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  RACING STEVOORT S  5-3  
 12/12/2011  HAMINI AS  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  4-4 pen. 5-4  
 16/12/2011  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  PES PEER 07  5-4  
 13/12/2011  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  3-4  
 12/12/2011  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  2-1  
 16/12/2011  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  PRIMO ZELK  7-2  

 1/16 Finales
 09/01/2012  SPW LANKLAAR  ONBETONG TONGEREN  3-5  
 09/01/2012  GENEA '80 LUMMEN  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  4-4 pen. 3-5  
 06/01/2012  ZVK TERKOEST  BOXBERG GENK  4-3  
 04/01/2012  CARRERA EISDEN  MANNSCHAFT KORTESSEM  7-4  
 09/01/2012  ZVK SPR HASSELT  FC DYNAMIC HOUTHALEN  5-1  
 02/01/2012  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  FL ZUTENDAAL  5-3  
 09/01/2012  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  ZVK HASSELT STORE  8-7  
 04/01/2012  GENCLER BERINGEN  FL ZUTENDAAL S  5-3  
 04/01/2012  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  3-1  
 02/01/2012  A-TEAM LOMMEL  HAMINI AS  3-1  
 06/01/2012  ZCGV LOMMEL  ZVK FLORYA GENK  4-9  
 04/01/2012  ZVC SCHULEN  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  2-12  
 06/01/2012  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  FUTSAL NIEUWERKERKEN  6-1  
 02/01/2012  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  6-4  
 06/01/2012  ZVC APK BERINGEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  1-6  

 Ronde 5
 10/02/2012  ONBETONG TONGEREN  EUROSPORT BOCHOLT  5-4  
 10/02/2012  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  1-7  
 08/02/2012  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVK MEEUWEN  5-5 pen. 4-3  
 08/02/2012  CARRERA EISDEN  RSC KOERSEL  2-1  
 10/02/2012  ZVK SPR HASSELT  ZVK EISDEN DORP  5-7  
 06/02/2012  DEXTERS MAASMECHELEN  PIBO TONGEREN  2-4  
 06/02/2012  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  1-8  
 08/02/2012  GENCLER BERINGEN  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 08/02/2012  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  1-7  
 06/02/2012  A-TEAM LOMMEL  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  3-3 pen. 5-6  
 10/02/2012  ZVK FLORYA GENK  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  2-4  

 1/8 Finales
 14/03/2012  ONBETONG TONGEREN  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  2-6  
 14/03/2012  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  FUTSAL HASSELT  2-10  
 14/03/2012  ZVK TERKOEST  SAHIN HASSELT  5-1  
 12/03/2012  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  1-5   Match Report
 12/03/2012  ZVK EISDEN DORP  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  8-2  
 14/03/2012  PIBO TONGEREN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94 S  6-3   Match Report
 16/03/2012  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  8-4  
 14/03/2012  GENCLER BERINGEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  5-5 pen. 3-4  

 1/4 Finales
 02/04/2012  ZVK LOMMEL-WEZEL UNITED  ZVK EISDEN DORP  2-3  
 04/04/2012  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVC LEOPOLDSBURG  6-3  
 02/04/2012  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  7-3  
 11/04/2012  FUTSAL HASSELT  PIBO TONGEREN  7-3  

 1/2 Finales
 23/04/2012  ZVK EISDEN DORP  FUTSAL HASSELT  2-5  
 27/04/2012  ZVK TERKOEST  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  2-10   Match Report

 Finale
 12/05/2012  FUTSAL HASSELT  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  4-3   Match Report