NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2013-2014   AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 27/08/2013  ZVC KAT BOKRIJK  HET BOERKE SCHOONBEEK S  4-5  
 30/08/2013  KIEMINI HASSELT  HET BOERKE SCHOONBEEK  7-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK TERKOEST S2  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN S  0-4  
 30/08/2013  OLYMPIA LUMMEN  STBS UNITED GENK  2-9  
 26/08/2013  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  BELGRECO HOUTHALEN  10-4  
 26/08/2013  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN  MEGAPOOL HOUTHALEN-OOST  17-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S2  ZVK TERKOEST S1  1-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK HELLE JEAN'S TONGEREN  UNITED DIEPENBEEK  2-6  
 30/08/2013  B. NEEROETEREN  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  2-3  
 26/08/2013  HAMINI AS S  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  2-6  
 30/08/2013  KWB WINTERSLAG  DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  5-5 pen. 3-4  
 30/08/2013  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  ZVC GANSBEEK BILZEN  7-5  
 30/08/2013  ZVK ITALO BELGA GENK  BORUSSIA HEUSDEN  19-0  
 26/08/2013  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  FUTSAL HOUTHALEN OOST  4-4 pen. 4-1  
 30/08/2013  ERASMUS LOMMEL S  XPLICIT HASSELT  5-8  
 28/08/2013  NIGHT STORE STOKROOIE  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  2-8  
 28/08/2013  ZVK UNITED PAAL  FUTSAL WARANDE HAM  2-8  
 26/08/2013  ZVK ELI CONSTRUCT HEUSDEN  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  3-6  
 30/08/2013  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  4-1  
 30/08/2013  T÷NGERSE BULLS  DE MEIR NOSSA TONGEREN  4-6  
 30/08/2013  FC SPORTING GENK  SV SPORTING HEERS  7-7 pen. 1-5  
 29/08/2013  SALLER SPORT BREE  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  1-12  
 30/08/2013  FUTSAL KORTESSEM  RENOLIM ALKEN  2-7  
 30/08/2013  RACING BIERHOF BERKENBOS  FUTSAL KURINGEN  7-7 pen. 3-2  
 28/08/2013  FUTSAL RIEMST  ZVC UNITED HEERS  1-6  
 30/08/2013  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  ZVC SAINT-JEAN TONGEREN  3-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK EBTS HOUTHALEN  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  0-5  
 30/08/2013  THE FREESTYLE BOYS LUMMEN  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  3-6  
 26/08/2013  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  LIKO HASSELT  5-4  
 28/08/2013  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  VKM GODSHEIDE S  4-1  
 26/08/2013  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  1-7  
 25/09/2013  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  SIN-TEX HEUSDEN  9-3  
 23/08/2013  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  ZVK CARRE GENK ZUTENDAAL  7-2  
 30/08/2013  ZVK UNITED GENK  ZVC GENK 69  5-6  
 30/08/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL  6-7  
 26/08/2013  VKM GODSHEIDE  SOLECO LANAKEN  4-4 pen. 5-6  
 30/08/2013  ZVK LEUT UNITED  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  3-6  
 26/08/2013  REAL JILLS BILZEN  LOS GALACTICOS BORGLOON  8-2  
 30/08/2013  AIT DILSEN  THE CORNER BERINGEN  13-1  
 30/08/2013  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  AMICI GENK FC  10-4  
 26/08/2013  ZVK SKODA HASSELT  ZVC BOK-A JUNIORS HEERS  6-11  
 26/08/2013  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO S2  BETCENTER BOYS HAM  7-0  

 Ronde 2
 02/10/2013  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  HET BOERKE SCHOONBEEK S  22-1  
 02/10/2013  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  KIEMINI HASSELT  10-8  
 02/10/2013  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN S  7-1  
 04/10/2013  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  STBS UNITED GENK  2-2 pen. 4-3  
 30/09/2013  ERASMUS LOMMEL  ZVC BOK-A JUNIORS HEERS  6-4  
 02/10/2013  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  9-6  
 30/09/2013  DE KAMPIOENEN OVERPELT  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN  11-1  
 04/10/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  ZVK TERKOEST S1  5-0 (F1)  
 04/10/2013  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  UNITED DIEPENBEEK  7-1  
 30/09/2013  CARRERA EISDEN  ATLETICO LUMMEN '13  3-3 pen. 4-3  
 04/10/2013  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  DEN TOEKOMST EIGENBILZEN  6-2  
 30/09/2013  HAMINI AS  DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  7-2  
 30/09/2013  SPW LANKLAAR  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  8-6  
 04/10/2013  RACING STEVOORT  ZVK ITALO BELGA GENK  4-5  
 03/10/2013  ZVK OPGRIMBIE 95  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  4-5  
 04/10/2013  'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  XPLICIT HASSELT  4-3  
 04/10/2013  FL ZUTENDAAL S  ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  5-0 (F1)  
 04/10/2013  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO S2  21-3  
 04/10/2013  SUBS.VELDWEZELT  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  1-1 pen. 3-4  
 04/10/2013  RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  FC ASAT LOMMEL  4-9  
 02/10/2013  ZVC MINI'S HAM  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK S  6-2  
 04/10/2013  ZVK TONGEREN  DE MEIR NOSSA TONGEREN  11-1  
 30/09/2013  RACING PELT OVERPELT  SV SPORTING HEERS  6-1  
 04/10/2013  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  6-3  
 30/09/2013  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  RENOLIM ALKEN  6-4  
 30/09/2013  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO S1  RACING BIERHOF BERKENBOS  5-1  
 02/10/2013  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ZVC UNITED HEERS  7-3  
 30/09/2013  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  ZVC BORUSSIA GENK  5-2  
 30/09/2013  ZVK ZONHOVEN  ZVC PANNA BILZEN  5-0 (F1)  
 04/10/2013  PES PEER 07  OLYMPIA LUMMEN S  6-2  
 04/10/2013  HERACLES ALKEN  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  4-3  
 04/10/2013  DA CARMELO DILSEN  REAL HERK-DE-STAD  5-0 (F1)  
 30/09/2013  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  3-7  
 30/09/2013  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  FUTSAL KOESTAL HASSELT  5-4  
 04/10/2013  ZVK FLORYA GENK  FUTSAL LINDEHOF LINDEMAN  7-6  
 30/09/2013  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  6-6 pen. 5-4  
 30/09/2013  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  ZVC GENK 69  5-0 (F1)  
 02/10/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL  15-1  
 04/10/2013  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  SOLECO LANAKEN  7-0  
 02/10/2013  ZVK PALERMO TONGEREN  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  7-14  
 07/10/2013  OVERPELT ZVK  OLYMPIQUE OPGLABBEEK  4-6  
 02/10/2013  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  REAL JILLS BILZEN  4-8  
 04/10/2013  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  AIT DILSEN  3-2  
 01/10/2013  JWW MEULENBERG  FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN  4-1  
 04/10/2013  MV 'T PARK PAAL  DE SCHOM GENK  2-9  
 02/10/2013  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  7-7 pen. 4-5  
 02/10/2013  BOXBERG GENK S  ONBETONG TONGEREN S2  3-1  
 03/10/2013  ONBETONG TONGEREN S1  RACING STEVOORT S  1-4  
 04/10/2013  ZVK MEEUWEN S  MKA TER DONK ZONHOVEN  8-1  
 04/10/2013  JUVE VELDWEZELT  PIBO TONGEREN S  5-0  
 03/10/2013  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  ZVK ATARIS AS  5-0 (F1)  
 30/09/2013  FS GELKO HASSELT S  ZVC SCHULEN  4-1  
 07/10/2013  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  VLIERMAAL 95  15-3  
 30/09/2013  ZVC UNITED WELLEN S1  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  4-5  
 30/09/2013  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  AMBIORIX TONGEREN  6-6 pen. 5-4  

 Ronde 3
 08/11/2013  RACING STEVOORT S  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  1-4  
 06/11/2013  BOXBERG GENK S  LA BARACCA LINDEMAN  6-2  
 04/11/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  ERASMUS LOMMEL  4-0  
 06/11/2013  DE SCHOM GENK  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  2-5  
 05/11/2013  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  3-5  
 05/11/2013  REAL JILLS BILZEN  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  4-4 pen. 3-4  
 06/11/2013  OLYMPIQUE OPGLABBEEK  CARRERA EISDEN  8-10  
 06/11/2013  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  ZVK EISDEN DORP S  13-7  
 08/11/2013  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  2-3  
 04/11/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  HAMINI AS  5-2  
 04/11/2013  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  SPW LANKLAAR  7-7 pen. 3-2  
 04/11/2013  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  ZVK ITALO BELGA GENK  8-2  
 08/11/2013  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  FL ZUTENDAAL S  4-6  
 08/11/2013  PES PEER 07  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  6-6 pen. 5-3  
 04/11/2013  ZVK ZONHOVEN  FC ASAT LOMMEL  4-7  
 04/11/2013  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  ZVC MINI'S HAM  5-3  
 06/11/2013  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  ZVK TONGEREN  8-3  
 04/11/2013  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  ZVC UNITED WELLEN  5-3  
 04/11/2013  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  BINDERVELD CLUB 88  7-1  
 04/11/2013  FS GELKO HASSELT S  ZVK CELSIUS HALEN  5-4  
 08/11/2013  JUVE VELDWEZELT  ZVK BIRLIKSPOR BERINGEN  5-0 F1  
 08/11/2013  ZVK FLORYA GENK  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  3-3 pen. 5-4  
 04/11/2013  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN   'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  9-0  
 06/11/2013  HERACLES ALKEN  FUTSAL WARANDE HAM  3-4  
 08/11/2013  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO S1  RACING PELT OVERPELT  3-1  
 07/11/2013  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  4-4 pen. 5-4  
 04/11/2013  ZVK MEEUWEN S  TURKUAZ HEUSDEN  5-0 F1  

 Ronde 4
 19/12/2013  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  2-5  
 27/12/2013  JUVE VELDWEZELT  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  0-8  
 18/12/2013  ZVK MEEUWEN S  FUTSAL WARANDE HAM  5-2  
 18/12/2013  FC FLIPPER MAASMECHELEN  BOXBERG GENK    
 18/12/2013  BOXBERG GENK S  PES PEER 07  3-6  
 20/12/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  LFC LOMMEL  2-2 pen. 4-2  
 20/12/2013  ZVK IL MONDO PAAL  FC ASAT LOMMEL  8-10  
 17/12/2013  JWW MEULENBERG  ONBETONG TONGEREN  9-8  
 20/12/2013  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  ZVK 'T SIEBELKE HOESELT  4-1  
 18/12/2013  ZVK AUTO 5 GENK  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  5-5 pen. 3-5  
 20/12/2013  CARRERA EISDEN  GROEN-DESIGN KONINKSEM  7-4  
 20/12/2013  DE KLETSKES KORTESSEM  VB BETON TEAM BORGLOON  5-10  
 18/12/2013  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO S1  5-2  
 27/12/2013  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  ZVK HASSELT STORE  5-2  
 27/12/2013  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  ZVK TOPATAN KOERSEL  6-6 pen. 5-6  
 16/12/2013  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  ZVK TARCAN BERINGEN  4-3  
 16/12/2013  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  ZVK TERKOEST  6-9  
 18/12/2013  FL ZUTENDAAL S  FS GELKO HASSELT S  5-3  

 Ronde 5
 12/02/2014  ZVK MEEUWEN S  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  3-4  
 10/02/2014  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  3-3, pen. 2-4  
 10/02/2014  FC ASAT LOMMEL  RSC KOERSEL  8-5  
 10/02/2014  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  Z.V.C. U. WELLEN  8-3  
 17/02/2014  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  ZVK TERKOEST  5-0 F1  
 12/02/2014  CARRERA EISDEN  ZVK EISDEN DORP  1-2  
 12/02/2014  VB BETON TEAM BORGLOON  FL ZUTENDAAL S  3-7  
 19/02/2014  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  ZVK MEEUWEN  5-4  

 1/8 Finales
 07/03/2014  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  3-2  
 05/03/2014  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  4-5  
 12/03/2014  MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  5-7  
 05/03/2014  BOXBERG GENK  ZVK EISDEN DORP  4-2  
 14/03/2014  PIBO TONGEREN  ZVK CELTIC HOUTHALEN '94  3-2   Match Report
 03/03/2014  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  FL ZUTENDAAL S  5-2  
 31/03/2014  FC ASAT LOMMEL  FS GELKO HASSELT  3-10  
 07/03/2014  ZVC ZAMIVO TONGEREN  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  3-5  

 1/4 Finales
 19/03/2014  BOXBERG GENK  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  8-0  
 18/03/2014  FC GONUL EISDEN SPOR  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  2-5  
 19/03/2014  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  PIBO TONGEREN  4-4 pen. 3-2  
 09/04/2014  FS GELKO HASSELT  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  2-0  

 1/2 Finales
 09/04/2014  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  ZVC UNITED TONGEREN  4-1  
 16/04/2014  BOXBERG GENK  FS GELKO HASSELT  1-2  

 Finale
 03/05/2014  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  FS GELKO HASSELT  2-5