NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 HISTORIEK BEKERS
BELGIE
ANTWERPEN
BRABANT
HENEGOUWEN
LUIK
LIMBURG
LUXEMBURG
NAMEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
LIGA TESSENDERLO
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  SEIZOEN 2022-2023   AFDRUKKEN

 Round 1
 26/08/2022  ANDERLECHT UNITED  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  3-7  
 26/08/2022  FT WINTERSLAG A  FORZA TEMSE  4-4 pen. 5-4  
 07/09/2022  FT TONGEREN  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  5-4  
 07/09/2022  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  3-3 pen. 6-5  

 Round 2
 16/09/2022  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  4-5  
 16/09/2022  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  1-5  
 16/09/2022  ZVC UNITED HEERS  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  4-2  
 16/09/2022  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  FT BORGERHOUT  3-4  
 16/09/2022  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  MAGIC THULIN  7-4  
 16/09/2022  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL  0-7  
 16/09/2022  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  2-5  
 16/09/2022  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  ARES UNITED BRUXELLES  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 16/09/2022  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  4-2  
 16/09/2022  DA PICENO GENK  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FUN ANDERLECHT  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 16/09/2022  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A  0-0 pen. 2-4  
 16/09/2022  FC BRUSSELS MOLENBEEK  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022  AFM CHARLEROI  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A  4-9  
 16/09/2022  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  FT TONGEREN  5-4  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  SQUADRA SAINT-GILLES  4-0  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  MFC REBECQ  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  FUTSAL TEAM ELITE BERCHEM  2-2 pen. 3-1  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  2-4  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL CUESMES  GS HOBOKEN STER  1-5  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  6-6 pen. 6-5  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  MJF REDSTAR FOREST  6-3  
 16/09/2022  HB ZURENBORG  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  3-6  
 16/09/2022  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022  MAASMECHELEN UNITED  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  0-1  
 16/09/2022  MTGN AUTO GRACE-HOLLOGNE  PROOST LIERSE  0-6  
 16/09/2022  PHOENIX FOREST  ZVK MEEUWEN  1-8  
 16/09/2022  PSF LIER  FT GALAXY-AALST A  1-9  
 16/09/2022  SPORTING LODELINSART  FC INTER HUY  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022  UNION FUTSAL BRUXELLES  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  2-6  
 16/09/2022  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  RACING GENK FUTSAL  0-5  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL CAROLO TEAM JUMET  FSOJ DOUR  3-4  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL GENT A  ZVC SOLONA RANST A  5-5 pen. 1-4  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A  0-5  
 16/09/2022  WEMMEL FUTSAL CLUB  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… A  0-6  
 16/09/2022  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… B  5-4  
 19/09/2022  FSG BABYTYRE BRUXELLES  AS SCHAERBEEK  2-4  
 21/09/2022  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  6-3  
 07/10/2022  LIEGE LIONS  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  1-2  

 Round 3
 07/10/2022  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  3-1  
 07/10/2022  FSOJ DOUR  MFC REBECQ  2-3  
 07/10/2022  RACING GENK FUTSAL  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A  7-7 pen. 1-3  
 07/10/2022  ZVK MEEUWEN  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  2-6  
 07/10/2022  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS… A  2-3  
 07/10/2022  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  FT BORGERHOUT  5-4  
 07/10/2022  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  3-0  
 07/10/2022  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A  2-3  
 07/10/2022  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  6-9  
 07/10/2022  FC INTER HUY  PROOST LIERSE  4-6  
 07/10/2022  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES A  FT GALAXY-AALST  4-7  
 07/10/2022  AS SCHAERBEEK  FT WINTERSLAG A  5-3  
 07/10/2022  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  4-3  
 07/10/2022  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  3-7  
 07/10/2022  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  ZVC UNITED HEERS  5-0 FF  
 07/10/2022  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A  3-6  
 07/10/2022  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  FUN ANDERLECHT  5-0  
 07/10/2022  GS HOBOKEN STER  ZVC SOLONA RANST A  5-2  
 07/10/2022  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  5-1  
 19/10/2022  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN A  4-4 pen. 2-3  

 1/16 Finales
 04/11/2022  FT GALAXY-AALST  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  2-6  
 04/11/2022  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  FP ARB HAMME  2-4  
 02/11/2022  MFC REBECQ  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  2-7  
 04/11/2022  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  ZVC Group K Borgloon  5-0 FF  
 04/11/2022  AS SCHAERBEEK  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  2-9   Match Report
 04/11/2022  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  ZVC PIBO BILZEN  2-3  
 04/11/2022  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  4-3  
 04/11/2022  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN A  KRIJNEN MALLE  4-6  
 04/11/2022  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON  5-5 pen. 5-4  
 04/11/2022  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  2-4  
 04/11/2022  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS…  FULL HASSELT  2-7  
 04/11/2022  GS HOBOKEN STER  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  1-6  
 04/11/2022  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  3-5  
 04/11/2022  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  FUTSAL MY-CARS CHATELET  3-4  
 04/11/2022  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  ZVK EISDEN-DORP  4-4 pen. 7-6  
 11/11/2022  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN  PROOST LIERSE  3-7  

 1/8 Finales
 02/12/2022  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL  5-1  
 02/12/2022  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  FUTSAL MY-CARS CHATELET  9-4  
 02/12/2022  FULL HASSELT  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  4-5  
 02/12/2022  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  6-3   Match Report
 02/12/2022  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT  10-1  
 02/12/2022  ZVC PIBO BILZEN  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  13-3  
 02/12/2022  FP ARB HAMME  KRIJNEN MALLE  4-4 pen. 3-4  
 02/12/2022  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  PROOST LIERSE  8-1  

 1/4 Finales
 21/12/2022  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  5-3  
 23/12/2022  FUTSAL TOPSPORT ANTWERPEN  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  0-3   Match Report
 23/12/2022  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  ZVC PIBO BILZEN  7-5  
 06/01/2023  KRIJNEN MALLE  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  3-7  

 1/2 Finales Heen
 08/02/2023  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  6-4   Match Report
 08/02/2023  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  0-3   Match Report

 1/2 Finales Retour
 22/02/2023  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  7-2   Match Report
 22/02/2023  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI  10-5   Match Report

 Finale
 08/04/2023  REAL ELMOS HERENTALS  SPORTING ANDERLECHT FUTSAL  3-10   Match Report