NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING 2A  AFDRUKKEN

 25-08-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  De Schom Genk  2 - 1   
 01-09-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 01-09-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  6 - 3   
 01-09-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  Majestic Grimbie 82  0 - 2   
 01-09-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Zvc Aitef Beringen  3 - 2   
 01-09-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Boxberg Genk  1 - 7   
 01-09-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  De Schom Genk  4 - 2   
 01-09-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  All Stars Niel  2 - 2   
 04-09-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Chelsea As   -  AMC  
 08-09-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  A.S. Roma Genk  10 - 6   
 08-09-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 2   
 08-09-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Olympic K. Eisden  2 - 0   
 08-09-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Lindenhof Zutend  1 - 2   
 08-09-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Zvk Metehan Beringen  8 - 7   
 08-09-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  De kampioenen Overpelt  2 - 1   
 15-09-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  All Stars Niel  4 - 4   
 15-09-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Majestic Grimbie 82  5 - 1   
 15-09-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  Zvc Aitef Beringen  1 - 3   
 15-09-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  4 - 2   
 15-09-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 15-09-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  De Schom Genk  3 - 3   
 18-09-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Boxberg Genk   -  AMC  
 22-09-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  De kampioenen Overpelt  7 - 8   
 22-09-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  Lindenhof Zutend  1 - 1   
 22-09-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  A.S. Roma Genk  5 - 7   
 22-09-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Chelsea As  2 - 9   
 22-09-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Zvk Metehan Beringen  3 - 1   
 22-09-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Olympic K. Eisden  6 - 2   
 29-09-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  De Schom Genk  3 - 3   
 29-09-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 6   
 29-09-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 29-09-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Zvc Aitef Beringen  4 - 6   
 29-09-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  4 - 3   
 29-09-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  All Stars Niel  7 - 2   
 29-09-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  A.S. Roma Genk  4 - 8   
 02-10-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Zvk Metehan Beringen   -  AMC  
 06-10-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Olympic K. Eisden  5 - 3   
 06-10-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  Chelsea As  9 - 3   
 06-10-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Boxberg Genk  4 - 5   
 06-10-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Lindenhof Zutend  6 - 4   
 09-10-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Zvc Aitef Beringen   -  AMC  
 11-10-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Lindenhof Zutend  3 - 5   
 13-10-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  A.S. Roma Genk  5 - 7   
 13-10-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  1 - 7   
 13-10-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  All Stars Niel  3 - 3   
 13-10-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  13 - 3   
 20-10-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Majestic Grimbie 82  6 - 2   
 27-10-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  De kampioenen Overpelt  1 - 1   
 03-11-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Zvc Aitef Beringen  4 - 4   
 03-11-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 03-11-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Majestic Grimbie 82  4 - 5   
 03-11-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Chelsea As  4 - 2   
 03-11-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Zvk Metehan Beringen  7 - 9   
 03-11-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Boxberg Genk  3 - 9   
 06-11-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Inter 2000 Bolderberg   -  AMC  
 10-11-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  9 - 5   
 10-11-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  Lindenhof Zutend  4 - 2   
 10-11-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  De Schom Genk  3 - 6   
 10-11-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  A.S. Roma Genk  5 - 6   
 10-11-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  De kampioenen Overpelt  3 - 1   
 10-11-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  All Stars Niel  3 - 1   
 17-11-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Olympic K. Eisden  5 - 6   
 20-11-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Lindenhof Zutend   -  AMC  
 24-11-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  De Schom Genk  7 - 6   
 24-11-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  2 - 8   
 24-11-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Chelsea As  6 - 2   
 24-11-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  De kampioenen Overpelt  5 - 1   
 24-11-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Zvk Metehan Beringen  6 - 4   
 24-11-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  A.S. Roma Genk  2 - 4   
 01-12-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  All Stars Niel  7 - 1   
 01-12-2006  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Boxberg Genk  4 - 8   
 01-12-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Aitef Beringen  5 - 3   
 01-12-2006  21:00  Chelsea As  Olympic K. Eisden  4 - 2   
 01-12-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Majestic Grimbie 82  0 - 4   
 01-12-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 04-12-2006  21:00  Geboers Lommel  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen   -  AMC  
 08-12-2006  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Lindenhof Zutend  5 - 1   
 08-12-2006  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  A.S. Roma Genk  1 - 2   
 08-12-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  1 - 11   
 08-12-2006  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  De kampioenen Overpelt  4 - 5   
 08-12-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Chelsea As  3 - 6   
 08-12-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  De Schom Genk  5 - 3   
 15-12-2006  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Majestic Grimbie 82  3 - 3   
 15-12-2006  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Olympic K. Eisden  11 - 6   
 15-12-2006  21:00  All Stars Niel  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 15-12-2006  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Chelsea As  4 - 3   
 15-12-2006  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Zvk Metehan Beringen  9 - 5   
 22-12-2006  19:30  De Schom Genk  Boxberg Genk  3 - 4   
 22-12-2006  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  9 - 5   
 28-12-2006  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  All Stars Niel  7 - 2   
 05-01-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  De kampioenen Overpelt  4 - 7   
 05-01-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  9 - 4   
 12-01-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Chelsea As  7 - 7   
 12-01-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Boxberg Genk  7 - 4   
 19-01-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Zvc Aitef Beringen  4 - 5   
 19-01-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  De Schom Genk  5 - 2   
 19-01-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 19-01-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Majestic Grimbie 82  3 - 5   
 19-01-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Boxberg Genk  3 - 9   
 19-01-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  4 - 4   
 22-01-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  De kampioenen Overpelt   -  AMC  
 26-01-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  5 - 8   
 26-01-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvk Metehan Beringen  8 - 7   
 26-01-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  12 - 0   
 26-01-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  A.S. Roma Genk  2 - 4   
 26-01-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Lindenhof Zutend  6 - 1   
 02-02-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  8 - 1   
 02-02-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 02-02-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  All Stars Niel  8 - 1   
 02-02-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  De Schom Genk  4 - 8   
 02-02-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Zvc Aitef Beringen  1 - 4   
 02-02-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  5 - 4   
 05-02-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Olympic K. Eisden   -  AMC  
 09-02-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Lindenhof Zutend  6 - 7   
 09-02-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  A.S. Roma Genk  3 - 4   
 09-02-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvk Metehan Beringen  6 - 6   
 09-02-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  De kampioenen Overpelt  1 - 6   
 09-02-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Boxberg Genk  4 - 4   
 09-02-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Chelsea As  7 - 3   
 14-02-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Majestic Grimbie 82  2 - 5   
 16-02-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc Aitef Beringen  0 - 1   
 16-02-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  2 - 3   
 23-02-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  All Stars Niel  7 - 7   
 23-02-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Olympic K. Eisden  10 - 1   
 23-02-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 23-02-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  Zvk Metehan Beringen  4 - 4   
 23-02-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Majestic Grimbie 82  6 - 6   
 02-03-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 6   
 02-03-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  All Stars Niel  12 - 1   
 02-03-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  De Schom Genk  4 - 4   
 02-03-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  A.S. Roma Genk  4 - 8   
 02-03-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Zvc Aitef Beringen  3 - 2   
 02-03-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 05-03-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  Majestic Grimbie 82   -  AMC  
 09-03-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Chelsea As  6 - 6   
 09-03-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  De kampioenen Overpelt  5 - 5   
 09-03-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Lindenhof Zutend  7 - 2   
 09-03-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  Olympic K. Eisden  4 - 3   
 09-03-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Zvk Metehan Beringen  0 - 5 F1  
 12-03-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  All Stars Niel   -  AMC  
 16-03-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Lindenhof Zutend  6 - 2   
 16-03-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  De Schom Genk  4 - 3   
 16-03-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  A.S. Roma Genk  5 - 4   
 16-03-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  6 - 5   
 23-03-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 23-03-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  Majestic Grimbie 82  0 - 4   
 23-03-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Zvk Metehan Beringen  6 - 4   
 23-03-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Boxberg Genk  7 - 11   
 23-03-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Chelsea As  4 - 2   
 23-03-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  Zvc Aitef Beringen  0 - 9   
 23-03-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  10 - 2   
 30-03-2007  20:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Boxberg Genk  5 - 7   
 30-03-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Zvc Aitef Beringen  2 - 2   
 06-04-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Boxberg Genk  3 - 6   
 06-04-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  14 - 2   
 06-04-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Chelsea As  4 - 1   
 06-04-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  Majestic Grimbie 82  2 - 8   
 06-04-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Zvk Metehan Beringen  4 - 2   
 06-04-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  De kampioenen Overpelt  3 - 4   
 06-04-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 09-04-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  De Schom Genk   -  AMC  
 13-04-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  A.S. Roma Genk  9 - 7   
 13-04-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  De kampioenen Overpelt  5 - 5   
 13-04-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 5   
 13-04-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Lindenhof Zutend  4 - 6   
 13-04-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  All Stars Niel  11 - 1   
 13-04-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  11 - 0   
 20-04-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Chelsea As  2 - 9   
 23-04-2007  21:00  Geboers Lommel  A.S. Roma Genk   -  AMC  
 27-04-2007  19:00  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  Zvk Metehan Beringen  6 - 10   
 27-04-2007  21:00  All Stars Niel  De Schom Genk  4 - 4   
 27-04-2007  21:00  Boxberg Genk  De kampioenen Overpelt  10 - 2   
 27-04-2007  21:00  Majestic Grimbie 82  Lindenhof Zutend  5 - 3   
 27-04-2007  22:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 3   
 04-05-2007  19:30  De Schom Genk  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  5 - 2   
 04-05-2007  20:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  Majestic Grimbie 82  4 - 2   
 04-05-2007  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  All Stars Niel  7 - 3   
 04-05-2007  21:00  Chelsea As  Boxberg Genk  4 - 5   
 04-05-2007  21:00  Lindenhof Zutend  Geboers Lommel   -  AMC  
 04-05-2007  21:30  Zvk Metehan Beringen  Olympic K. Eisden  5 - 0 F1  
 04-05-2007  22:00  A.S. Roma Genk  Zvc Aitef Beringen  1 - 2   
 11-05-2007  21:15  Olympic K. Eisden  Inter 2000 Bolderberg  0 - 5