NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3D  AFDRUKKEN

 01-09-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Welkom Wintershoven  6 - 1   
 03-09-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  F.S. Madrid Beverst  2 - 4   
 03-09-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Zvk Sparta Wellen  1 - 3   
 03-09-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Isola Hoeselt S  4 - 3   
 03-09-2004  21:00  Spar Alken  Vliermaal 95  1 - 1   
 03-09-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Zvk Tongeren  0 - 4   
 03-09-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  ZVK Bovelingen  2 - 3   
 06-09-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  WWP Tongeren  5 - 2   
 10-09-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Subs.Veldwezelt  1 - 8   
 10-09-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Spar Alken  9 - 0   
 10-09-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Ambiorix Tongeren  1 - 2   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 8   
 10-09-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Raedhuys Kortessem  3 - 3   
 10-09-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Onbetong Tongeren S  6 - 1   
 15-09-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  ZVK Bovelingen  3 - 2   
 17-09-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Vliermaal 95  5 - 8   
 17-09-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvk Tongeren  3 - 4   
 17-09-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Isola Hoeselt S  5 - 2   
 17-09-2004  21:00  Spar Alken  Welkom Wintershoven  6 - 4   
 17-09-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Zvk Sparta Wellen  2 - 1   
 17-09-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Subs.Veldwezelt  2 - 5   
 20-09-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Spar Alken  1 - 8   
 24-09-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Axtron Wellen S  4 - 6   
 24-09-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Onbetong Tongeren S  3 - 3   
 24-09-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Ambiorix Tongeren  8 - 2   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  WWP Tongeren  3 - 3   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Raedhuys Kortessem  2 - 0   
 24-09-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  F.S. Madrid Beverst  0 - 3   
 01-10-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Vliermaal 95  5 - 0 F1  
 01-10-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Welkom Wintershoven  4 - 5   
 01-10-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvk Sparta Wellen  7 - 5   
 01-10-2004  20:30  Spar Alken  ZVK Bovelingen  3 - 3   
 01-10-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Zvk Tongeren  4 - 2   
 01-10-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Subs.Veldwezelt  5 - 3   
 01-10-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  WWP Tongeren  4 - 1   
 04-10-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Ambiorix Tongeren  4 - 3   
 06-10-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Axtron Wellen S  2 - 3   
 08-10-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Raedhuys Kortessem  4 - 3   
 08-10-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Isola Hoeselt S  5 - 4   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Spar Alken  6 - 6   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  F.S. Madrid Beverst  1 - 6   
 08-10-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Onbetong Tongeren S  5 - 3   
 15-10-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Welkom Wintershoven  4 - 3   
 15-10-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  ZVK Bovelingen  6 - 3   
 15-10-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Subs.Veldwezelt  4 - 15   
 15-10-2004  20:30  Spar Alken  WWP Tongeren  7 - 0   
 15-10-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Zvk Sparta Wellen  5 - 2   
 15-10-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 2   
 22-10-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Axtron Wellen S  2 - 5   
 29-10-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  ZVK Bovelingen  9 - 3   
 29-10-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Welkom Wintershoven  5 - 1   
 29-10-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  WWP Tongeren  8 - 1   
 29-10-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 3   
 29-10-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Subs.Veldwezelt  5 - 1   
 29-10-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Zvk Sparta Wellen  8 - 4   
 29-10-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Spar Alken  8 - 3   
 03-11-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Raedhuys Kortessem  4 - 3   
 05-11-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  F.S. Madrid Beverst  2 - 8   
 05-11-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  5 - 3   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Ambiorix Tongeren  3 - 2   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Vliermaal 95  5 - 7   
 05-11-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Spar Alken  3 - 6   
 12-11-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Raedhuys Kortessem  3 - 5   
 15-11-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Isola Hoeselt S  3 - 5   
 17-11-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Vliermaal 95  1 - 10   
 19-11-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Welkom Wintershoven  6 - 5   
 19-11-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Zvk Tongeren  5 - 4   
 19-11-2004  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Ambiorix Tongeren  5 - 3   
 19-11-2004  20:30  Spar Alken  F.S. Madrid Beverst  4 - 5   
 19-11-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Isola Hoeselt S  1 - 1   
 19-11-2004  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvk Sparta Wellen  6 - 2   
 26-11-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  WWP Tongeren  3 - 2   
 26-11-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  ZVK Bovelingen  4 - 2   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Spar Alken  6 - 6   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Zvk Sparta Wellen  9 - 6   
 26-11-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 3   
 26-11-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Subs.Veldwezelt  0 - 4   
 29-11-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Zvk Tongeren  3 - 6   
 01-12-2004  20:30  WWP Tongeren  F.S. Madrid Beverst  4 - 11   
 03-12-2004  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Vliermaal 95  5 - 1   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Onbetong Tongeren S  3 - 4   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Isola Hoeselt S  2 - 5   
 03-12-2004  20:30  Spar Alken  Raedhuys Kortessem  8 - 1   
 03-12-2004  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Ambiorix Tongeren  6 - 3   
 06-12-2004  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  ZVK Bovelingen  6 - 4   
 10-12-2004  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Spar Alken  3 - 7   
 10-12-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  WWP Tongeren  10 - 1   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 7   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Subs.Veldwezelt  2 - 7   
 10-12-2004  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 3   
 10-12-2004  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Axtron Wellen S  2 - 6   
 17-12-2004  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Vliermaal 95  8 - 1   
 17-12-2004  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Isola Hoeselt S  3 - 4   
 05-01-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Zvk Sparta Wellen  3 - 5   
 07-01-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  ZVK Bovelingen  5 - 2   
 07-01-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Vliermaal 95  9 - 4   
 07-01-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 4   
 07-01-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Welkom Wintershoven  13 - 1   
 07-01-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  F.S. Madrid Beverst  2 - 4   
 10-01-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Subs.Veldwezelt  3 - 5   
 14-01-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 3   
 14-01-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Raedhuys Kortessem  2 - 4   
 14-01-2005  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 2   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  WWP Tongeren  6 - 5   
 14-01-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Ambiorix Tongeren  3 - 3   
 14-01-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Spar Alken  9 - 6   
 21-01-2005  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Zvk Tongeren  1 - 4   
 24-01-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Axtron Wellen S  2 - 5   
 28-01-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  WWP Tongeren  2 - 3   
 28-01-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  F.S. Madrid Beverst  2 - 5   
 28-01-2005  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Raedhuys Kortessem  7 - 2   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Spar Alken  2 - 10   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Onbetong Tongeren S  9 - 2   
 28-01-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Ambiorix Tongeren  2 - 4   
 02-02-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Subs.Veldwezelt   -  F2  
 04-02-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Welkom Wintershoven  5 - 5   
 04-02-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Zvk Sparta Wellen  4 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Vliermaal 95  4 - 3   
 04-02-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  ZVK Bovelingen  4 - 1   
 04-02-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Isola Hoeselt S  1 - 4   
 07-02-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Raedhuys Kortessem  10 - 3   
 09-02-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  3 - 1   
 11-02-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Spar Alken  5 - 7   
 11-02-2005  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  F.S. Madrid Beverst  1 - 5   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 1   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Ambiorix Tongeren  1 - 6   
 11-02-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Isola Hoeselt S  2 - 6   
 18-02-2005  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Zvk Sparta Wellen  3 - 4   
 18-02-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  ZVK Bovelingen  5 - 2   
 18-02-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Subs.Veldwezelt  10 - 3   
 18-02-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Welkom Wintershoven  10 - 1   
 18-02-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  WWP Tongeren  5 - 0 F1  
 18-02-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Vliermaal 95  9 - 1   
 25-02-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 3   
 04-03-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Zvk Sparta Wellen  3 - 5   
 04-03-2005  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Subs.Veldwezelt  4 - 0   
 04-03-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Axtron Wellen S  1 - 8   
 04-03-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  WWP Tongeren  7 - 11   
 04-03-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  ZVK Bovelingen  7 - 2   
 04-03-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  Welkom Wintershoven  12 - 2   
 07-03-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Vliermaal 95  4 - 2   
 09-03-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Ambiorix Tongeren  5 - 4   
 11-03-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Isola Hoeselt S  5 - 8   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  F.S. Madrid Beverst  5 - 8   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Zvk Tongeren  7 - 6   
 11-03-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Onbetong Tongeren S  0 - 5 F1  
 11-03-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 1   
 18-03-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Subs.Veldwezelt  4 - 1   
 18-03-2005  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Zvk Sparta Wellen  3 - 4   
 18-03-2005  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Axtron Wellen S  2 - 5   
 18-03-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Spar Alken  4 - 8   
 18-03-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  WWP Tongeren  7 - 4   
 18-03-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  ZVK Bovelingen  3 - 1   
 21-03-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  F.S. Madrid Beverst  3 - 3   
 23-03-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Spar Alken  4 - 7   
 25-03-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Ambiorix Tongeren  4 - 9   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Raedhuys Kortessem  10 - 4   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  Isola Hoeselt S  5 - 5   
 25-03-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Onbetong Tongeren S  8 - 1   
 01-04-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Zvk Tongeren  3 - 3   
 01-04-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Welkom Wintershoven  2 - 5   
 04-04-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Welkom Wintershoven  3 - 3   
 06-04-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Isola Hoeselt S  5 - 3   
 08-04-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Zvk Tongeren  7 - 9   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Vliermaal 95  5 - 0 F1  
 08-04-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  Onbetong Tongeren S  9 - 3   
 08-04-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Ambiorix Tongeren  6 - 7   
 08-04-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  F.S. Madrid Beverst  3 - 4   
 11-04-2005  20:00  Zvk Sparta Wellen  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 5   
 15-04-2005  19:15  Isola Hoeselt S  Axtron Wellen S  0 - 0   
 15-04-2005  19:15  Zvk Tongeren  Subs.Veldwezelt  8 - 5   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Welkom Wintershoven  ZVK Bovelingen  7 - 6   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Ambiorix Tongeren  Raedhuys Kortessem  9 - 5   
 15-04-2005  21:00  F.S. Madrid Beverst  Spar Alken  4 - 1   
 15-04-2005  21:00  Vliermaal 95  WWP Tongeren  2 - 10   
 20-04-2005  20:30  WWP Tongeren  Zvk Tongeren  11 - 3   
 22-04-2005  19:00  ZVK Bovelingen  Zvk Sparta Wellen  12 - 5   
 22-04-2005  20:00  Subs.Veldwezelt  Welkom Wintershoven  5 - 4   
 22-04-2005  20:30  Raedhuys Kortessem  F.S. Madrid Beverst  1 - 4   
 22-04-2005  20:30  Spar Alken  Isola Hoeselt S  9 - 1   
 22-04-2005  21:15  Axtron Wellen S  Vliermaal 95  5 - 1   
 22-04-2005  22:00  Onbetong Tongeren S  Ambiorix Tongeren  0 - 0