NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2019-2020 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 04-09-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  5 - 3   
 04-09-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Boca's Veldwezelt  3 - 5   
 06-09-2019  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Vkm Godsheide  2 - 6   
 06-09-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Pibo Hoeselt S  3 - 3   
 06-09-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvk Alken S2  1 - 5   
 06-09-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 3   
 13-09-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3 - 4   
 13-09-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  3 - 2   
 13-09-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Vkm Godsheide  6 - 1   
 13-09-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Selešao Hoeselt  10 - 8   
 13-09-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvc Schulen  4 - 3   
 13-09-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  14 - 3   
 18-09-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk Alken S2  4 - 5   
 18-09-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 4   
 20-09-2019  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvc United Wellen S2  1 - 6   
 20-09-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Pibo Hoeselt S  7 - 7   
 20-09-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  3 - 0   
 20-09-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Borussia Gingelom S  8 - 7   
 27-09-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Vkm Godsheide  3 - 6   
 27-09-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Boca's Veldwezelt  5 - 0   
 27-09-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  4 - 6   
 27-09-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  3 - 4   
 27-09-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 3   
 27-09-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 4   
 02-10-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvk Alken S2  3 - 1   
 02-10-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Pibo Hoeselt S  8 - 3   
 04-10-2019  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Borussia Gingelom S  6 - 4   
 04-10-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc United Wellen S2  3 - 9   
 04-10-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  9 - 3   
 04-10-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  5 - 3   
 04-10-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3 - 3   
 11-10-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Boca's Veldwezelt  3 - 3   
 11-10-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvc United Wellen S2  4 - 2   
 16-10-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Pibo Hoeselt S  4 - 0   
 18-10-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  10 - 5   
 18-10-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvc Schulen  4 - 3   
 25-10-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  1 - 4   
 25-10-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Vkm Godsheide  6 - 5   
 25-10-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  2 - 2   
 25-10-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Schulen  6 - 2   
 25-10-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 14   
 25-10-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvk Tongeren  6 - 3   
 25-10-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Selešao Hoeselt  5 - 4   
 06-11-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Tongeren  5 - 6   
 08-11-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 3   
 08-11-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  6 - 1   
 08-11-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  3 - 5   
 08-11-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Schulen  5 - 3   
 08-11-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvc United Wellen S2  4 - 5   
 08-11-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 6   
 15-11-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Boca's Veldwezelt  4 - 2   
 15-11-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Vkm Godsheide  4 - 4   
 20-11-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  7 - 1   
 22-11-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 6   
 22-11-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc United Wellen S2  2 - 3   
 22-11-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 7   
 22-11-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  5 - 2   
 22-11-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Alken S2  4 - 1   
 27-11-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Schulen  1 - 5   
 29-11-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Vkm Godsheide  5 - 2   
 29-11-2019  20:30  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  3 - 6   
 29-11-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Boca's Veldwezelt  6 - 1   
 29-11-2019  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Pibo Hoeselt S  6 - 4   
 29-11-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Borussia Gingelom S  9 - 8   
 29-11-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  6 - 4   
 04-12-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  2 - 2   
 04-12-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 4   
 06-12-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  9 - 3   
 06-12-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Alken S2  4 - 6   
 06-12-2019  20:30  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvk Tongeren  3 - 4   
 06-12-2019  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  9 - 4   
 11-12-2019  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Pibo Hoeselt S  3 - 1   
 11-12-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Boca's Veldwezelt  3 - 6   
 13-12-2019  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 6   
 13-12-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 0 F1  
 13-12-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvk Alken S2  5 - 3   
 13-12-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  10 - 4   
 13-12-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc United Wellen S2  0 - 2   
 16-12-2019  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  4 - 2   
 20-12-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 6   
 20-12-2019  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Schulen  9 - 2   
 20-12-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  3 - 6   
 27-12-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  10 - 7   
 03-01-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Boca's Veldwezelt  10 - 1   
 03-01-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Vkm Godsheide  2 - 5   
 03-01-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  12 - 1   
 03-01-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  8 - 0   
 03-01-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Schulen  3 - 5   
 03-01-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  3 - 0   
 08-01-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvk Tongeren  0 - 8   
 08-01-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvc United Wellen S2  6 - 4   
 10-01-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  7 - 9   
 10-01-2020  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvc Fortuna Landen  5 - 7   
 10-01-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Borussia Gingelom S  7 - 1   
 10-01-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Pibo Hoeselt S  1 - 5   
 10-01-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvk Alken S2  2 - 4   
 17-01-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvc Schulen  4 - 0   
 17-01-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  2 - 2   
 17-01-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Vkm Godsheide  2 - 3   
 17-01-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  2 - 1   
 17-01-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Boca's Veldwezelt  7 - 2   
 17-01-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Selešao Hoeselt  2 - 2   
 17-01-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvk Tongeren  2 - 1   
 29-01-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Selešao Hoeselt  7 - 10   
 31-01-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvk Alken S2  1 - 4   
 31-01-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc Fortuna Landen  1 - 5   
 31-01-2020  20:30  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  4 - 2   
 31-01-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S2  4 - 3   
 31-01-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Borussia Gingelom S  6 - 5   
 05-02-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  7 - 1   
 05-02-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  5 - 0 F1  
 07-02-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvk Alken S2  2 - 10   
 07-02-2020  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Pibo Hoeselt S  4 - 6   
 07-02-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S2  6 - 2   
 07-02-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Boca's Veldwezelt  10 - 4   
 07-02-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  5 - 0 F1  
 12-02-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 8   
 14-02-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  5 - 1   
 14-02-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc Schulen  1 - 5   
 14-02-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  4 - 2   
 14-02-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Vkm Godsheide  0 - 3   
 14-02-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 2   
 14-02-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvk Tongeren  1 - 3   
 19-02-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  1 - 3   
 19-02-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Vkm Godsheide  11 - 4   
 21-02-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Pibo Hoeselt S  4 - 4   
 21-02-2020  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Boca's Veldwezelt  5 - 0 F1  
 21-02-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  3 - 0   
 21-02-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  5 - 0 F1  
 21-02-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvk Alken S2  6 - 2   
 28-02-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvk Tongeren  0 - 6   
 28-02-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  5 - 1   
 28-02-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Fortuna Landen  1 - 4   
 28-02-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  6 - 2   
 28-02-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc United Wellen S2  0 - 7   
 28-02-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvc Schulen  4 - 4   
 28-02-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  5 - 0 F1  
 04-03-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Borussia Gingelom S  15 - 0   
 04-03-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S2  2 - 2   
 06-03-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Fortuna Landen  0 - 7   
 06-03-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 6   
 06-03-2020  20:30  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvk Alken S2  8 - 2   
 06-03-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  9 - 1   
 06-03-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Pibo Hoeselt S  5 - 3   
 13-03-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren   -  PP  
 18-03-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1   -  PP  
 20-03-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Schulen   -  PP  
 20-03-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Qutex Lanaken   -  PP  
 20-03-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Vkm Godsheide   -  PP  
 20-03-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Pibo Hoeselt S   -  PP  
 20-03-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  PP  
 25-03-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren   -  PP  
 27-03-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvc United Wellen S2   -  PP  
 27-03-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Tongeren   -  PP  
 27-03-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen   -  PP  
 27-03-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Selešao Hoeselt   -  PP  
 27-03-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1   -  PP  
 01-04-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Vkm Godsheide   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  19:00  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Zvc Schulen   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Borussia Gingelom S   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Qutex Lanaken   -  PP  
 03-04-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Pibo Hoeselt S   -  PP  
 10-04-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren   -  PP  
 10-04-2020  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Pibo Hoeselt S   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  21:00  Zvc United Wellen S2  Vkm Godsheide   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  PP  
 17-04-2020  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Schulen   -  PP  
 22-04-2020  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Qutex Lanaken   -  PP  
 22-04-2020  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk Tongeren   -  PP  
 24-04-2020  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Borussia Gingelom S   -  PP  
 24-04-2020  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc United Wellen S2   -  PP  
 24-04-2020  20:30  FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren S1  Selešao Hoeselt   -  PP  
 24-04-2020  20:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvk Alken S2   -  PP  
 24-04-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvc Fortuna Landen   -  PP  
 01-05-2020  21:00  Vkm Godsheide  Zvk Tongeren   -    
 08-05-2020  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvk Tongeren   -    
 08-05-2020  20:05  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Alken S2   -