NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3B  AFDRUKKEN

 30-08-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 3   
 03-09-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  B. Neeroeteren  5 - 0 F1  
 03-09-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Zvk Lucani Genk  5 - 4   
 03-09-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Hamini As  1 - 0   
 03-09-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  jww Meulenberg  5 - 0 F1  
 03-09-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  2 - 3   
 03-09-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 3   
 06-09-2004  21:00  Hamini As  Sting Genk  4 - 1   
 07-09-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Olympic K. Eisden  1 - 14   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Electro Kalco Genk  1 - 9   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  4 - 9   
 10-09-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  KWB Winterslag  3 - 1   
 10-09-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Euro Diepenbeek  3 - 4   
 10-09-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Zvk Maaseik  1 - 0   
 13-09-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  jww Meulenberg  10 - 3   
 13-09-2004  21:00  Hamini As  B. Neeroeteren  7 - 7   
 17-09-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Boxberg Genk S  0 - 5 F1  
 17-09-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Carrera Eisden S  3 - 3   
 17-09-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  2 - 4   
 17-09-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  Electro Kalco Genk  7 - 6   
 17-09-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Zvk Lucani Genk  7 - 2   
 21-09-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  KWB Winterslag  4 - 4   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  2 - 3   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 0   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Hamini As  6 - 1   
 24-09-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Euro Diepenbeek  3 - 3   
 24-09-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Sting Genk  3 - 4   
 24-09-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  4 - 4   
 27-09-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  11 - 1   
 27-09-2004  21:00  Hamini As  Boxberg Genk S  1 - 11   
 01-10-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Zvk Lucani Genk  3 - 2   
 01-10-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  jww Meulenberg  7 - 1   
 01-10-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  Zvk Maaseik  2 - 1   
 01-10-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Carrera Eisden S  4 - 4   
 01-10-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Electro Kalco Genk  7 - 0   
 05-10-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Hamini As  3 - 7   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  B. Neeroeteren  1 - 5   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Sting Genk  6 - 4   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 5   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  KWB Winterslag  4 - 7   
 08-10-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Olympic K. Eisden  1 - 3   
 08-10-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Euro Diepenbeek  2 - 10   
 11-10-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 2   
 11-10-2004  21:00  Hamini As  Zvk Lucani Genk  1 - 4   
 15-10-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Electro Kalco Genk  5 - 3   
 15-10-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  4 - 5   
 15-10-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 2   
 15-10-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  1 - 5   
 15-10-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  jww Meulenberg  12 - 6   
 25-10-2004  21:00  Hamini As  Electro Kalco Genk  4 - 4   
 29-10-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Olympic K. Eisden  3 - 5   
 29-10-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  jww Meulenberg  6 - 8   
 29-10-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Zvk Lucani Genk  3 - 6   
 29-10-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 3   
 29-10-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  3 - 5   
 29-10-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  10 - 1   
 02-11-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Carrera Eisden S  6 - 6   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Euro Diepenbeek  2 - 3   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Hamini As  8 - 5   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  KWB Winterslag  2 - 7   
 05-11-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Sting Genk  4 - 3   
 05-11-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 3   
 05-11-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  B. Neeroeteren  2 - 3   
 12-11-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  KWB Winterslag  3 - 9   
 15-11-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Hamini As  4 - 0   
 19-11-2004  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Euro Diepenbeek  4 - 3   
 19-11-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  jww Meulenberg  6 - 3   
 19-11-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 1   
 19-11-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 8   
 19-11-2004  20:30  Sting Genk  Zvk Lucani Genk  8 - 6   
 19-11-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  B. Neeroeteren  4 - 3   
 22-11-2004  21:00  Hamini As  Olympic K. Eisden  0 - 1   
 23-11-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Zvk Lucani Genk  7 - 3   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  6 - 3   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Electro Kalco Genk  3 - 2   
 26-11-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 2   
 26-11-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 2   
 29-11-2004  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  KWB Winterslag  3 - 2   
 30-11-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Sting Genk  8 - 4   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Hamini As  2 - 4   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  B. Neeroeteren  5 - 6   
 03-12-2004  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 7   
 03-12-2004  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Euro Diepenbeek  2 - 0   
 03-12-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Boxberg Genk S  4 - 2   
 06-12-2004  21:00  Hamini As  KWB Winterslag  4 - 3   
 07-12-2004  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Electro Kalco Genk  5 - 4   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Zvk Maaseik  1 - 2   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Olympic K. Eisden  4 - 2   
 10-12-2004  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Sting Genk  5 - 1   
 10-12-2004  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  4 - 8   
 10-12-2004  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  3 - 4   
 03-01-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 3   
 07-01-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 2   
 07-01-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  3 - 2   
 07-01-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  B. Neeroeteren  6 - 3   
 07-01-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Zvk Lucani Genk  9 - 5   
 07-01-2005  20:30  Sting Genk  Hamini As  2 - 5   
 07-01-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  jww Meulenberg  6 - 3   
 10-01-2005  21:00  Hamini As  Euro Diepenbeek  3 - 2   
 11-01-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Zvk Maaseik  5 - 6   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 4   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Sting Genk  5 - 4   
 14-01-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Olympic K. Eisden  0 - 3   
 14-01-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Electro Kalco Genk  4 - 6   
 21-01-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Zvk Lucani Genk  5 - 0 F1  
 21-01-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  KWB Winterslag  3 - 6   
 25-01-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 0 F1  
 28-01-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  KWB Winterslag  2 - 7   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Euro Diepenbeek  3 - 0   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Sting Genk  2 - 7   
 28-01-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Zvk Maaseik  6 - 3   
 28-01-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Hamini As  6 - 1   
 28-01-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  2 - 5   
 31-01-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Zvk Lucani Genk  6 - 2   
 31-01-2005  21:00  Hamini As  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 4   
 04-02-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  jww Meulenberg  7 - 3   
 04-02-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Boxberg Genk S  8 - 1   
 04-02-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Electro Kalco Genk  3 - 6   
 04-02-2005  20:30  Sting Genk  B. Neeroeteren  2 - 4   
 04-02-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  5 - 3   
 08-02-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Euro Diepenbeek  4 - 6   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Olympic K. Eisden  4 - 5   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  5 - 0   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  B. Neeroeteren  3 - 6   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Hamini As  7 - 7   
 11-02-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Sting Genk  8 - 3   
 11-02-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  KWB Winterslag  3 - 8   
 14-02-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Electro Kalco Genk  1 - 3   
 14-02-2005  21:00  Hamini As  jww Meulenberg  8 - 3   
 18-02-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  7 - 5   
 18-02-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Zvk Lucani Genk  9 - 4   
 18-02-2005  20:30  Sting Genk  Carrera Eisden S  2 - 5   
 18-02-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Boxberg Genk S  9 - 2   
 18-02-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Zvk Maaseik  7 - 1   
 25-02-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Hamini As  7 - 1   
 28-02-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Olympic K. Eisden  2 - 5   
 28-02-2005  21:00  Hamini As  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  3 - 3   
 04-03-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Zvk Maaseik  4 - 3   
 04-03-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  jww Meulenberg  9 - 4   
 04-03-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Electro Kalco Genk  7 - 6   
 04-03-2005  20:30  Sting Genk  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 5   
 04-03-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Zvk Lucani Genk  11 - 3   
 07-03-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Sting Genk  1 - 6   
 08-03-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Boxberg Genk S  7 - 1   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Hamini As  7 - 5   
 11-03-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  B. Neeroeteren  4 - 7   
 11-03-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  KWB Winterslag  5 - 3   
 11-03-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Carrera Eisden S  7 - 12   
 14-03-2005  21:00  Hamini As  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 4   
 18-03-2005  19:00  Sting Genk  jww Meulenberg  6 - 7   
 18-03-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  6 - 1   
 18-03-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  Olympic K. Eisden  0 - 4   
 18-03-2005  20:00  KWB Winterslag  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  7 - 5   
 18-03-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Electro Kalco Genk  5 - 5   
 22-03-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  B. Neeroeteren  9 - 10   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  6 - 2   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Carrera Eisden S  3 - 1   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  KWB Winterslag  1 - 3   
 25-03-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Euro Diepenbeek  4 - 5   
 25-03-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Sting Genk  10 - 1   
 25-03-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Hamini As  4 - 12   
 01-04-2005  20:00  Boxberg Genk S  Electro Kalco Genk  5 - 2   
 04-04-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  Euro Diepenbeek  2 - 11   
 08-04-2005  19:30  KWB Winterslag  Sting Genk  3 - 5   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  Carrera Eisden S  3 - 9   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Boxberg Genk S  3 - 3   
 08-04-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  B. Neeroeteren  4 - 3   
 08-04-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Hamini As  4 - 2   
 08-04-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  jww Meulenberg  4 - 6   
 11-04-2005  21:00  Hamini As  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  2 - 5   
 12-04-2005  22:00  jww Meulenberg  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  7 - 3   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Euro Diepenbeek  KWB Winterslag  7 - 4   
 15-04-2005  20:00  Carrera Eisden S  Zvk Maaseik  4 - 3   
 15-04-2005  21:00  B. Neeroeteren  Olympic K. Eisden  4 - 4   
 15-04-2005  21:30  Zvk Lucani Genk  Sting Genk  0 - 5 F1  
 18-04-2005  20:00  ZVK Martinus Dilsen  B. Neeroeteren  4 - 5   
 22-04-2005  20:00  Electro Kalco Genk  jww Meulenberg  11 - 6   
 22-04-2005  20:00  Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk  Zvk Lucani Genk  5 - 0 F1  
 22-04-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Boxberg Genk S  4 - 6   
 22-04-2005  20:30  Sting Genk  Euro Diepenbeek  1 - 11   
 22-04-2005  21:00  Olympic K. Eisden  Carrera Eisden S  8 - 2   
 06-05-2005  20:00  Zvk Maaseik  Euro Diepenbeek  9 - 15