NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING 4B  AFDRUKKEN

 07-09-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Dream Team Gellik S  6 - 0   
 07-09-2007  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  8 - 2   
 07-09-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  1 - 6   
 07-09-2007  20:00  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Chelsea As S  5 - 3   
 07-09-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  6 - 4   
 07-09-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Tamara Neeroeteren  4 - 4   
 07-09-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Davina-Boys Maaseik  5 - 5   
 10-09-2007  20:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Ytmt Rekem  4 - 10   
 10-09-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  zvk Meeuwen S  1 - 4   
 14-09-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  2 - 3   
 14-09-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  7 - 4   
 14-09-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  De Pauw Maasmechelen  7 - 2   
 14-09-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Dexters Maasmechelen S  10 - 4   
 21-09-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  5 - 0 F1  
 21-09-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Tamara Neeroeteren  6 - 2   
 21-09-2007  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Chelsea As S  3 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:00  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  St. Lanaken  4 - 3   
 21-09-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Davina-Boys Maaseik  9 - 5   
 21-09-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  4 - 1   
 21-09-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  3 - 5   
 24-09-2007  20:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  zvk Meeuwen S  4 - 5   
 24-09-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  4 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  Dexters Maasmechelen S  2 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Dream Team Gellik S  2 - 2   
 28-09-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  0 - 3   
 28-09-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  De Pauw Maasmechelen  5 - 4   
 28-09-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Ytmt Rekem  5 - 4   
 08-10-2007  20:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 5   
 08-10-2007  22:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  De Pauw Maasmechelen  1 - 4   
 12-10-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  Ytmt Rekem  5 - 4   
 12-10-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  5 - 2   
 12-10-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Dream Team Gellik S  2 - 1   
 12-10-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  zvk Meeuwen S  4 - 4   
 12-10-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 5   
 15-10-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Tamara Neeroeteren  4 - 3   
 19-10-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  6 - 4   
 19-10-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Davina-Boys Maaseik  3 - 2   
 19-10-2007  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Dexters Maasmechelen S  3 - 2   
 19-10-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  1 - 3   
 19-10-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Chelsea As S  6 - 3   
 19-10-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  St. Lanaken  5 - 6   
 22-10-2007  20:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  2 - 4   
 26-10-2007  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  1 - 4   
 26-10-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  zvk Meeuwen S  1 - 1   
 26-10-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Tamara Neeroeteren  5 - 2   
 26-10-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 3   
 26-10-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  Dream Team Gellik S  2 - 2   
 26-10-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Ytmt Rekem  4 - 5   
 29-10-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  2 - 1   
 02-11-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  2 - 3   
 02-11-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Davina-Boys Maaseik  4 - 3   
 02-11-2007  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  De Pauw Maasmechelen  6 - 4   
 02-11-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  St. Lanaken  2 - 2   
 02-11-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Dexters Maasmechelen S  7 - 2   
 09-11-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  St. Lanaken  1 - 4   
 12-11-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Chelsea As S  3 - 3   
 12-11-2007  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  5 - 3   
 16-11-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  St. Lanaken  3 - 7   
 16-11-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Dexters Maasmechelen S  2 - 4   
 16-11-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  2 - 7   
 16-11-2007  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Ytmt Rekem  3 - 5   
 16-11-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  De Pauw Maasmechelen  6 - 2   
 23-11-2007  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Dream Team Gellik S  9 - 2   
 23-11-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 1   
 23-11-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  7 - 6   
 23-11-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  4 - 4   
 23-11-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Davina-Boys Maaseik  5 - 2   
 23-11-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  zvk Meeuwen S  1 - 6   
 23-11-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  Tamara Neeroeteren  8 - 3   
 26-11-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Dexters Maasmechelen S  4 - 6   
 26-11-2007  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Chelsea As S  6 - 2   
 30-11-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  De Pauw Maasmechelen  3 - 5   
 30-11-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Ytmt Rekem  3 - 0   
 30-11-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  St. Lanaken  0 - 3   
 30-11-2007  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 10   
 30-11-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  6 - 3   
 07-12-2007  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Tamara Neeroeteren  5 - 6   
 07-12-2007  20:00  St. Lanaken  Davina-Boys Maaseik  7 - 3   
 07-12-2007  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  zvk Meeuwen S  6 - 4   
 07-12-2007  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Dream Team Gellik S  8 - 0   
 07-12-2007  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 10   
 07-12-2007  22:00  Chelsea As S  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  2 - 6   
 10-12-2007  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Ytmt Rekem  4 - 6   
 10-12-2007  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Dexters Maasmechelen S  3 - 6   
 14-12-2007  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  6 - 5   
 14-12-2007  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  4 - 5   
 14-12-2007  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  De Pauw Maasmechelen  4 - 7   
 14-12-2007  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  St. Lanaken  6 - 2   
 14-12-2007  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Chelsea As S  6 - 3   
 21-12-2007  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  1 - 14   
 11-01-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  5 - 4   
 11-01-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Chelsea As S  7 - 4   
 11-01-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  4 - 1   
 11-01-2008  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Dream Team Gellik S  6 - 1   
 11-01-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Tamara Neeroeteren  12 - 1   
 11-01-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Davina-Boys Maaseik  7 - 3   
 11-01-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  6 - 7   
 14-01-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  2 - 1   
 14-01-2008  22:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  De Pauw Maasmechelen  8 - 5   
 18-01-2008  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  zvk Meeuwen S  3 - 4   
 18-01-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Ytmt Rekem  2 - 4   
 18-01-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Dexters Maasmechelen S  3 - 4   
 18-01-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  1 - 1   
 18-01-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  St. Lanaken  2 - 3   
 25-01-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Chelsea As S  6 - 1   
 25-01-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  4 - 1   
 28-01-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Dream Team Gellik S  3 - 3   
 28-01-2008  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  2 - 19   
 01-02-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  zvk Meeuwen S  3 - 7   
 01-02-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Ytmt Rekem  2 - 4   
 01-02-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Dexters Maasmechelen S  1 - 2   
 01-02-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  De Pauw Maasmechelen  11 - 1   
 08-02-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Davina-Boys Maaseik  11 - 1   
 08-02-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  St. Lanaken  5 - 2   
 08-02-2008  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  0 - 4   
 08-02-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  8 - 3   
 08-02-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  5 - 5   
 08-02-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Chelsea As S  2 - 19   
 11-02-2008  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Dream Team Gellik S  5 - 2   
 15-02-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  7 - 4   
 15-02-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  De Pauw Maasmechelen  10 - 3   
 15-02-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  0 - 2   
 15-02-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  zvk Meeuwen S  1 - 6   
 15-02-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Ytmt Rekem  2 - 11   
 15-02-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 6   
 25-02-2008  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Tamara Neeroeteren  7 - 5   
 29-02-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Ytmt Rekem  4 - 8   
 29-02-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  1 - 3   
 29-02-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  5 - 2   
 29-02-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  zvk Meeuwen S  2 - 2   
 29-02-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  4 - 5   
 03-03-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Davina-Boys Maaseik  2 - 6   
 07-03-2008  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  4 - 4   
 07-03-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  4 - 5   
 07-03-2008  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Tamara Neeroeteren  7 - 4   
 07-03-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Chelsea As S  3 - 4   
 07-03-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Dexters Maasmechelen S  4 - 5   
 14-03-2008  20:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Tamara Neeroeteren  9 - 2   
 14-03-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  St. Lanaken  11 - 3   
 14-03-2008  21:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Davina-Boys Maaseik  5 - 4   
 17-03-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  2 - 1   
 21-03-2008  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Chelsea As S  6 - 3   
 21-03-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  St. Lanaken  5 - 2   
 21-03-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  9 - 2   
 21-03-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Dexters Maasmechelen S  6 - 3   
 21-03-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  De Pauw Maasmechelen  9 - 3   
 28-03-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  zvk Meeuwen S  0 - 4   
 28-03-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Dream Team Gellik S  2 - 2   
 28-03-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Davina-Boys Maaseik  10 - 3   
 28-03-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  3 - 4   
 28-03-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  0 - 2   
 28-03-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 10   
 28-03-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Tamara Neeroeteren  3 - 4   
 31-03-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  St. Lanaken  1 - 4   
 31-03-2008  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  4 - 1   
 04-04-2008  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Dexters Maasmechelen S  10 - 4   
 04-04-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  De Pauw Maasmechelen  7 - 3   
 04-04-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Chelsea As S  6 - 8   
 04-04-2008  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  8 - 5   
 04-04-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Ytmt Rekem  1 - 1   
 11-04-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  1 - 4   
 11-04-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Tamara Neeroeteren  9 - 3   
 11-04-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  1 - 1   
 11-04-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  zvk Meeuwen S  4 - 3   
 11-04-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Davina-Boys Maaseik  2 - 4   
 11-04-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Dream Team Gellik S  0 - 5   
 11-04-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  3 - 2   
 14-04-2008  20:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  De Pauw Maasmechelen  5 - 0   
 14-04-2008  21:00  Davina-Boys Maaseik  St. Lanaken  5 - 5   
 14-04-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Dream Team Gellik S  7 - 4   
 18-04-2008  19:00  Dream Team Gellik S  Ytmt Rekem  0 - 5 F1  
 18-04-2008  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  6 - 2   
 18-04-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Dexters Maasmechelen S   -  F2  
 18-04-2008  20:30  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  Chelsea As S  5 - 5   
 18-04-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  2 - 1   
 25-04-2008  20:00  Dexters Maasmechelen S  Davina-Boys Maaseik  3 - 6   
 25-04-2008  20:00  St. Lanaken  Fc Fortuna Opglabbeek  9 - 2   
 25-04-2008  20:15  Zvk Kick Off Maasmechelen  zvk Meeuwen S  1 - 4   
 25-04-2008  20:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Dream Team Gellik S  5 - 3   
 25-04-2008  21:00  Ytmt Rekem  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  3 - 0   
 25-04-2008  22:00  De Pauw Maasmechelen  Tamara Neeroeteren  0 - 5   
 25-04-2008  22:00  Chelsea As S  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  2 - 6